Fixtures and results 2012-13

International Rugby

FIRA Women's Rugby World Cup 2014 Qualifier

Emirates Airline Glasgow 7s

RBS 6 Nations Championship

Scotland summer tour 2013

2013 RBS 6 Nations

RBS 6 Nations Championship

Pro Rugby

RaboDirect PRO12

Club Championships

RBS Championship League A

RBS Championship League B

RBS Championship Play-off

RBS National League

RBS Premier Division

RBS Premiership Play-Off

Women's Premier Leagues

RBS Women's Premier 1

RBS Women's Premier 2

RBS Women's Premier A

RBS Women's Premier B

RBS Women's Premier C

Women's Competitions

RBS Women's Bowl

RBS Women's National League

RBS Women's Plate

Sarah Beaney Cup Finals

Sarah Beaney Cup Qualifying Tournament - Pool A

Sarah Beaney Cup Qualifying Tournament - Pool B

Sarah Beaney Cup Qualifying Tournament - Pool C

Sarah Beaney Cup Qualifying Tournament - Pool D

RBS Cup

RBS Border Regional Cup

RBS Caledonia Regional Cup - Group A

RBS Caledonia Regional Cup - Group B

RBS Caledonia Regional Cup Final

RBS Cup

RBS Edinburgh Regional Cup Final

RBS West Regional Cup - Group A

RBS West Regional Cup - Group B

RBS West Regional Cup - Group C

RBS West Regional Cup Finals

RBS Bowl

RBS East Regional Bowl

RBS Midlands Regional Bowl

RBS National Bowl

RBS North Regional Bowl

RBS West Regional Bowl

RBS Shield

RBS Border Regional Shield

RBS Caledonia Regional Shield

RBS Edinburgh Regional Shield - Pool 1

RBS Edinburgh Regional Shield - Pool 2

RBS Edinburgh Regional Shield - Pool 3

RBS Edinburgh Regional Shield - Pool 4

RBS Edinburgh Regional Shield Finals

RBS National Shield

RBS West Regional Shield

Caledonia Region

RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 3 North

RBS Caledonia Regional League Div 1 - Div 2 Play-offs

RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 1

RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 2 Midlands

RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 2 North

RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 2A North

RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 2B North

RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 3 Mid East

RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 3 Mid West

RBS Caledonia Regional League Divison 3A Midlands

RBS Caledonia Regional League Divison 3B Midlands

RBS Caledonia Regional League Divison 4 Midlands

East Region

RBS East Regional League Division 1

RBS East Regional League Division 2

RBS East Regional League Division 3

West Region

RBS West League Division 1

RBS West League Division 2

RBS West League Division 3

RBS West League Division 4

Reserve Leagues

RBS Reserve League East 1

RBS Reserve League East 2

RBS Reserve League East 3A

RBS Reserve League East 3B

RBS Reserve League National 1

RBS Reserve League National 2

RBS Reserve League West 1

RBS Reserve League West 2

RBS Reserve League West 3A

RBS Reserve League West 3B

Other Leagues

Booker Border League - Pool A

Booker Border League - Pool B

Booker Border League Final

National Youth League

National U16 Youth League Bowl

National U16 Youth League Cup

National U18 Youth League Bowl

National U18 Youth League Cup

Brewin Dolphin: Borders and East Lothian

Brewin Dolphin Borders & East Lothian U16 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin Borders & East Lothian U16 Plate

Brewin Dolphin Borders & East Lothian U18 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin Borders & East Lothian U18 Plate

Brewin Dolphin: Central and West Lothian

Brewin Dolphin Central & West Lothian U16 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin Central & West Lothian U16 Plate

Brewin Dolphin Central & West Lothian U18 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin Central & West Lothian U18 Plate

Brewin Dolphin: Edinburgh and Midlothian

Brewin Dolphin Edinburgh & Midlothian U16 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin Edinburgh & Midlothian U16 Plate

Brewin Dolphin Edinburgh & Midlothian U18 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin Edinburgh & Midlothian U18 Plate

Brewin Dolphin: Glasgow North

Brewin Dolphin Glasgow North U16 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin Glasgow North U16 Plate

Brewin Dolphin Glasgow North U18 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin Glasgow North U18 Plate

Brewin Dolphin: Glasgow South

Brewin Dolphin Glasgow South U16 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin Glasgow South U16 Plate

Brewin Dolphin Glasgow South U18 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin Glasgow South U18 Plate

Brewin Dolphin: Grampian

Brewin Dolphin Grampian U16 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin Grampian U16 Plate

Brewin Dolphin Grampian U18 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin Grampian U18 Plate

Brewin Dolphin: Highlands and Islands

Brewin Dolphin Highlands & Islands U16 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin Highlands & Islands U16 Plate

Brewin Dolphin Highlands & Islands U18 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin Highlands & Islands U18 Plate

Brewin Dolphin: Scottish Schools

Brewin Dolphin Tayside & Fife U16 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin U16 Scottish Schools Bowl

Brewin Dolphin U16 Scottish Schools Cup

Brewin Dolphin U16 Scottish Schools Plate

Brewin Dolphin U18 Scottish Schools Bowl

Brewin Dolphin U18 Scottish Schools Cup

Brewin Dolphin U18 Scottish Schools Plate

Brewin Dolphin: Tayside and Fife

Brewin Dolphin Tayside & Fife U16 Plate

Brewin Dolphin Tayside & Fife U18 Bowl

Brewin Dolphin Tayside & Fife U18 Plate

Brewin Dolphin Girls

Brewin Dolphin U15 Girls Bowl

Youths and Schools: Border Region

Border U16 Round Robin Cup - East

Border U16 Round Robin Cup - West

Border under-16 league

Scottish Borders Semi-Junior League

Youths and Schools: Caledonia Region

Caledonia Midlands U15 League

Caledonia Midlands U16 Development

Caledonia Midlands U16 Premier

Caledonia Midlands U18 Division 1

Caledonia Midlands U18 Division 2

Caledonia North U15 League

Caledonia North U16 Division 2

Caledonia North U18 Division 1

Caledonia North U18 Division 2

Caledonia U15 Bowl

Caledonia U15 Cup

Caledonia U15 Plate

Caledonia U15 Shield

Caledonia U16 Bowl

Caledonia U16 Cup

Caledonia U16 Plate -Final

Caledonia U16 Shield

Caledonia U18 Bowl

Caledonia U18 Cup

Caledonia U18 Plate Final

Caledonia U18 Shield

Youths and Schools: Edinburgh Region

Edinburgh & District U15 Division 1

Edinburgh & District U15 Division 2

Edinburgh & District U15 League Pool A

Edinburgh & District U15 League Pool B

Edinburgh & District U15 Regional Bowl

Edinburgh & District U15 Regional Cup - Pool 1

Edinburgh & District U15 Regional Cup - Pool 2

Edinburgh & District U15 Regional Cup - Pool 3

Edinburgh & District U15 Regional Cup - Pool 4

Edinburgh & District U15 Regional Cup Play-Offs

Edinburgh & District U15 Regional Shield

Edinburgh & District U16 Division 1

Edinburgh & District U16 Division 2

Edinburgh & District U16 League Pool A

Edinburgh & District U16 League Pool B

Edinburgh & District U16 Regional Bowl Finals

Edinburgh & District U16 Regional Cup - Pool 1

Edinburgh & District U16 Regional Cup - Pool 2

Edinburgh & District U16 Regional Cup - Pool 3

Edinburgh & District U16 Regional Cup - Pool 4

Edinburgh & District U16 Regional Cup Finals

Edinburgh & District U16 Regional Shield Finals

Edinburgh & District U18 Shield/Plate competition - Section 1

Edinburgh & District U18 Shield/Plate competition - Section 2

Edinburgh & District U18 Shield/Plate competition - Section 3

Edinburgh & Lothians U18 League - Pool Stages: Division 1

Edinburgh & Lothians U18 League - Pool Stages: Division 2

Edinburgh & Lothians U18 League Division 1

Edinburgh & Lothians U18 League Division 2

Youths and Schools: West Region

West Regional U15 Bowl Finals

West Regional U15 Cup - Group A

West Regional U15 Cup - Group B

West Regional U15 Cup - Group C

West Regional U15 Cup - Group D

West Regional U15 Cup Finals

West Regional U15 Division 1

West Regional U15 Division 2

West Regional U15 Plate Finals

West Regional U15 Shield Finals

West Regional U16 Bowl - Group A

West Regional U16 Bowl - Group B

West Regional U16 Bowl Finals

West Regional U16 Cup - Group A

West Regional U16 Cup - Group B

West Regional U16 Cup - Group C

West Regional U16 Cup - Group D

West Regional U16 Cup Finals

West Regional U16 Division 1

West Regional U16 Division 2

West Regional U16 Plate Finals

West Regional U16 Shield Finals

West Regional U18 Cup

West Regional U18 Development League

West Regional U18 Division 1

West Regional U18 Plate

West Regional U18 Shield