Fixtures & Results

Warrior Conference - U15

Sat 10 Nov 2018
15:00Peebles High SchoolvSelkirk High School
15:00Kelso High SchoolvGalashiels Academy
Fri 16 Nov 2018
15:00Jedburgh Grammar SchoolvEarlston HS / Melrose Wasps
Sat 17 Nov 2018
10:00Hawick High SchoolvKelso High School
Sat 24 Nov 2018
10:30Berwickshire High SchoolvJedburgh Grammar School
Sat 3 Nov 2018
15:00Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps31 - 38Galashiels Academy
15:00Berwickshire High School20 - 0Selkirk High School
15:00Jedburgh Grammar School27 - 26Peebles High School
Sat 27 Oct 2018
15:00Galashiels Academy26 - 41Peebles High School
Sat 20 Oct 2018
15:00Selkirk High School19 - 26Jedburgh Grammar School

Rescheduled from 061018
15:00Galashiels Academy39 - 5Berwickshire High School

Rescheduled from 061018
Sat 6 Oct 2018
15:00Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps12 - 52Hawick High School
Sat 29 Sep 2018
15:00Galashiels Academy31 - 38Selkirk High School
15:00Kelso High School12 - 50Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps
15:00Peebles High School7 - 56Hawick High School
Sat 22 Sep 2018
15:00Jedburgh Grammar School43 - 38Galashiels Academy
15:00Hawick High School62 - 12Berwickshire High School
15:00Kelso High School10 - 32Peebles High School
Sat 15 Sep 2018
15:00Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps57 - 12Peebles High School
15:00Berwickshire High School19 - 50Kelso High School
15:00Hawick High School52 - 14Selkirk High School
Sat 8 Sep 2018
15:00Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps50 - 0Berwickshire High School
15:00Jedburgh Grammar School4 - 26Hawick High School
15:00Selkirk High School35 - 14Kelso High School
Sat 1 Sep 2018
15:00Peebles High School50 - 17Berwickshire High School
15:00Selkirk High School31 - 35Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps
15:00Kelso High School50 - 22Jedburgh Grammar School
15:00Galashiels Academy5 - 50Hawick High School
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Hawick High School66000018
2Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps64200014
3Peebles High School63300012
4Jedburgh Grammar School53200011
5Galashiels Academy62400010
6Selkirk High School62400010
7Kelso High School5230009
8Berwickshire High School6150008