Fixtures & Results

L200 Conference - U15 A

Sat 10 Nov 2018
00:00The Glasgow Academy0 - 50George Heriot's School
00:00St Aloysius' College55 - 5The High School of Glasgow
00:00Kelvinside Academy5 - 42Hutchesons' Grammar School
Sat 3 Nov 2018
00:00Hutchesons' Grammar School19 - 12The Glasgow Academy
00:00St Aloysius' CollegeU - UKelvinside Academy
Insufficient players: away team.
00:00The High School of Glasgow17 - 52George Heriot's School
Sat 6 Oct 2018
00:00George Heriot's School55 - 5Kelvinside Academy
Sat 29 Sep 2018
00:00The High School of Glasgow17 - 15The Glasgow Academy
00:00Hutchesons' Grammar School17 - 34St Aloysius' College
Sat 15 Sep 2018
00:00The Glasgow Academy48 - 17Kelvinside Academy
00:00Hutchesons' Grammar School50 - 0The High School of Glasgow
Sat 8 Sep 2018
00:00The Glasgow Academy0 - 60St Aloysius' College
00:00George Heriot's School14 - 34Hutchesons' Grammar School
00:00Kelvinside Academy31 - 31The High School of Glasgow
Sat 1 Sep 2018
00:00George Heriot's School14 - 47St Aloysius' College
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1St Aloysius' College55000015
2Hutchesons' Grammar School54100013
3George Heriot's School53200011
4The High School of Glasgow5131008
5The Glasgow Academy5140007
6Kelvinside Academy5041015