Fixtures & Results

Tennent's West Regional Division 2 18

Sat 1 Sep 2018
15:00Wigtownshire RFCvPaisley RFC
15:00Clydebank RFCvStrathaven RFC
15:00Loch Lomond RFCvLenzie RFC
15:00Millbrae RFCvUddingston RFC
15:00Helensburgh RFCvBishopton RFC
15:00Oban Lorne RFCvCumbernauld RFC
Sat 8 Sep 2018
15:00Strathaven RFCvWigtownshire RFC
15:00Cumbernauld RFCvHelensburgh RFC
15:00Bishopton RFCvMillbrae RFC
15:00Uddingston RFCvLoch Lomond RFC
15:00Lenzie RFCvClydebank RFC
15:00Paisley RFCvOban Lorne RFC
Sat 15 Sep 2018
15:00Paisley RFCvStrathaven RFC
15:00Wigtownshire RFCvLenzie RFC
15:00Clydebank RFCvUddingston RFC
15:00Loch Lomond RFCvBishopton RFC
15:00Millbrae RFCvCumbernauld RFC
15:00Helensburgh RFCvOban Lorne RFC
Sat 22 Sep 2018
15:00Uddingston RFCvWigtownshire RFC
15:00Lenzie RFCvPaisley RFC
15:00Helensburgh RFCvMillbrae RFC
15:00Cumbernauld RFCvLoch Lomond RFC
15:00Bishopton RFCvClydebank RFC
15:00Strathaven RFCvOban Lorne RFC
Sat 29 Sep 2018
15:00Strathaven RFCvLenzie RFC
15:00Paisley RFCvUddingston RFC
15:00Wigtownshire RFCvBishopton RFC
15:00Clydebank RFCvCumbernauld RFC
15:00Loch Lomond RFCvHelensburgh RFC
15:00Oban Lorne RFCvMillbrae RFC
Sat 6 Oct 2018
15:00Cumbernauld RFCvWigtownshire RFC
15:00Bishopton RFCvPaisley RFC
15:00Uddingston RFCvStrathaven RFC
15:00Millbrae RFCvLoch Lomond RFC
15:00Helensburgh RFCvClydebank RFC
15:00Lenzie RFCvOban Lorne RFC
Sat 13 Oct 2018
15:00Paisley RFCvCumbernauld RFC
15:00Lenzie RFCvUddingston RFC
15:00Strathaven RFCvBishopton RFC
15:00Wigtownshire RFCvHelensburgh RFC
15:00Clydebank RFCvMillbrae RFC
15:00Oban Lorne RFCvLoch Lomond RFC
Sat 20 Oct 2018
15:00Millbrae RFCvWigtownshire RFC
15:00Helensburgh RFCvPaisley RFC
15:00Cumbernauld RFCvStrathaven RFC
15:00Bishopton RFCvLenzie RFC
15:00Loch Lomond RFCvClydebank RFC
15:00Uddingston RFCvOban Lorne RFC
Sat 27 Oct 2018
15:00Uddingston RFCvBishopton RFC
15:00Lenzie RFCvCumbernauld RFC
15:00Strathaven RFCvHelensburgh RFC
15:00Paisley RFCvMillbrae RFC
15:00Wigtownshire RFCvLoch Lomond RFC
15:00Oban Lorne RFCvClydebank RFC
Sat 3 Nov 2018
14:00Clydebank RFCvWigtownshire RFC
14:00Loch Lomond RFCvPaisley RFC
14:00Millbrae RFCvStrathaven RFC
14:00Helensburgh RFCvLenzie RFC
14:00Cumbernauld RFCvUddingston RFC
14:00Oban Lorne RFCvBishopton RFC
Sat 10 Nov 2018
12:30Bishopton RFCvCumbernauld RFC
12:30Uddingston RFCvHelensburgh RFC
12:30Lenzie RFCvMillbrae RFC
12:30Strathaven RFCvLoch Lomond RFC
12:30Paisley RFCvClydebank RFC
12:30Wigtownshire RFCvOban Lorne RFC
Sat 17 Nov 2018
14:00Paisley RFCvWigtownshire RFC
14:00Strathaven RFCvClydebank RFC
14:00Lenzie RFCvLoch Lomond RFC
14:00Uddingston RFCvMillbrae RFC
14:00Bishopton RFCvHelensburgh RFC
14:00Cumbernauld RFCvOban Lorne RFC
Sat 24 Nov 2018
12:30Wigtownshire RFCvStrathaven RFC
12:30Helensburgh RFCvCumbernauld RFC
12:30Millbrae RFCvBishopton RFC
12:30Loch Lomond RFCvUddingston RFC
12:30Clydebank RFCvLenzie RFC
12:30Oban Lorne RFCvPaisley RFC
Sat 1 Dec 2018
14:00Strathaven RFCvPaisley RFC
14:00Lenzie RFCvWigtownshire RFC
14:00Uddingston RFCvClydebank RFC
14:00Bishopton RFCvLoch Lomond RFC
14:00Cumbernauld RFCvMillbrae RFC
14:00Oban Lorne RFCvHelensburgh RFC
Sat 8 Dec 2018
14:00Wigtownshire RFCvUddingston RFC
14:00Paisley RFCvLenzie RFC
14:00Millbrae RFCvHelensburgh RFC
14:00Loch Lomond RFCvCumbernauld RFC
14:00Clydebank RFCvBishopton RFC
14:00Oban Lorne RFCvStrathaven RFC
Sat 15 Dec 2018
14:00Lenzie RFCvStrathaven RFC
14:00Uddingston RFCvPaisley RFC
14:00Bishopton RFCvWigtownshire RFC
14:00Cumbernauld RFCvClydebank RFC
14:00Helensburgh RFCvLoch Lomond RFC
14:00Millbrae RFCvOban Lorne RFC
Sat 5 Jan 2019
14:00Wigtownshire RFCvCumbernauld RFC
14:00Paisley RFCvBishopton RFC
14:00Strathaven RFCvUddingston RFC
14:00Loch Lomond RFCvMillbrae RFC
14:00Clydebank RFCvHelensburgh RFC
14:00Oban Lorne RFCvLenzie RFC
Sat 12 Jan 2019
14:00Uddingston RFCvLenzie RFC
14:00Bishopton RFCvStrathaven RFC
14:00Cumbernauld RFCvPaisley RFC
14:00Helensburgh RFCvWigtownshire RFC
14:00Millbrae RFCvClydebank RFC
14:00Loch Lomond RFCvOban Lorne RFC
Sat 19 Jan 2019
14:00Wigtownshire RFCvMillbrae RFC
14:00Paisley RFCvHelensburgh RFC
14:00Strathaven RFCvCumbernauld RFC
14:00Lenzie RFCvBishopton RFC
14:00Clydebank RFCvLoch Lomond RFC
14:00Oban Lorne RFCvUddingston RFC
Sat 26 Jan 2019
14:00Bishopton RFCvUddingston RFC
14:00Cumbernauld RFCvLenzie RFC
14:00Helensburgh RFCvStrathaven RFC
14:00Millbrae RFCvPaisley RFC
14:00Loch Lomond RFCvWigtownshire RFC
14:00Clydebank RFCvOban Lorne RFC
Sat 16 Feb 2019
15:00Wigtownshire RFCvClydebank RFC
15:00Paisley RFCvLoch Lomond RFC
15:00Strathaven RFCvMillbrae RFC
15:00Lenzie RFCvHelensburgh RFC
15:00Uddingston RFCvCumbernauld RFC
15:00Bishopton RFCvOban Lorne RFC
Sat 2 Mar 2019
15:00Cumbernauld RFCvBishopton RFC
15:00Helensburgh RFCvUddingston RFC
15:00Millbrae RFCvLenzie RFC
15:00Loch Lomond RFCvStrathaven RFC
15:00Clydebank RFCvPaisley RFC
15:00Oban Lorne RFCvWigtownshire RFC
PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Paisley RFC00000:00000
2Bishopton RFC00000:00000
3Helensburgh RFC00000:00000
4Uddingston RFC00000:00000
5Millbrae RFC00000:00000
6Lenzie RFC00000:00000
7Loch Lomond RFC00000:00000
8Strathaven RFC00000:00000
9Clydebank RFC00000:00000
10Wigtownshire RFC00000:00000
11Cumbernauld RFC00000:00000
12Oban Lorne RFC00000:00000

Schools and Youth Fixtures and Results