Fixtures & Results

Tennent's Caledonia League Division 1

Sat 1 Sep 2018
15:00Strathmore RFCvGrangemouth Stags RFC
15:00Harris Academy FP RFCvHillfoots RFC
15:00Glenrothes RFCvGranite City
15:00Alloa RFCvEllon RFC
Sat 8 Sep 2018
15:00Hillfoots RFCvStrathmore RFC
15:00Granite CityvHarris Academy FP RFC
15:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvAlloa RFC
15:00Dunfermline RFCvGlenrothes RFC
Sat 15 Sep 2018
15:00Strathmore RFCvGranite City
15:00Alloa RFCvHillfoots RFC
15:00Harris Academy FP RFCvDunfermline RFC
15:00Ellon RFCvGrangemouth Stags RFC
Sat 22 Sep 2018
15:00Dunfermline RFCvStrathmore RFC
15:00Hillfoots RFCvEllon RFC
15:00Glenrothes RFCvHarris Academy FP RFC
15:00Granite CityvAlloa RFC
Sat 29 Sep 2018
15:00Strathmore RFCvGlenrothes RFC
15:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvHillfoots RFC
15:00Ellon RFCvGranite City
15:00Alloa RFCvDunfermline RFC
Sat 6 Oct 2018
15:00Harris Academy FP RFCvStrathmore RFC
15:00Granite CityvGrangemouth Stags RFC
15:00Glenrothes RFCvAlloa RFC
15:00Dunfermline RFCvEllon RFC
Sat 13 Oct 2018
15:00Hillfoots RFCvGranite City
15:00Alloa RFCvHarris Academy FP RFC
15:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvDunfermline RFC
15:00Ellon RFCvGlenrothes RFC
Sat 20 Oct 2018
15:00Strathmore RFCvAlloa RFC
15:00Dunfermline RFCvHillfoots RFC
15:00Harris Academy FP RFCvEllon RFC
15:00Glenrothes RFCvGrangemouth Stags RFC
Sat 27 Oct 2018
15:00Ellon RFCvStrathmore RFC
15:00Hillfoots RFCvGlenrothes RFC
15:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvHarris Academy FP RFC
15:00Granite CityvDunfermline RFC
Sat 3 Nov 2018
14:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvStrathmore RFC
14:00Hillfoots RFCvHarris Academy FP RFC
14:00Granite CityvGlenrothes RFC
14:00Ellon RFCvAlloa RFC
Sat 24 Nov 2018
14:00Strathmore RFCvHillfoots RFC
14:00Harris Academy FP RFCvGranite City
14:00Alloa RFCvGrangemouth Stags RFC
14:00Glenrothes RFCvDunfermline RFC
Sat 1 Dec 2018
14:00Granite CityvStrathmore RFC
14:00Hillfoots RFCvAlloa RFC
14:00Dunfermline RFCvHarris Academy FP RFC
14:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvEllon RFC
Sat 8 Dec 2018
14:00Strathmore RFCvDunfermline RFC
14:00Ellon RFCvHillfoots RFC
14:00Harris Academy FP RFCvGlenrothes RFC
14:00Alloa RFCvGranite City
Sat 12 Jan 2019
14:00Glenrothes RFCvStrathmore RFC
14:00Hillfoots RFCvGrangemouth Stags RFC
14:00Granite CityvEllon RFC
14:00Dunfermline RFCvAlloa RFC
Sat 26 Jan 2019
14:00Strathmore RFCvHarris Academy FP RFC
14:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvGranite City
14:00Alloa RFCvGlenrothes RFC
14:00Ellon RFCvDunfermline RFC
Sat 23 Feb 2019
15:00Granite CityvHillfoots RFC
15:00Harris Academy FP RFCvAlloa RFC
15:00Dunfermline RFCvGrangemouth Stags RFC
15:00Glenrothes RFCvEllon RFC
Sat 2 Mar 2019
15:00Alloa RFCvStrathmore RFC
15:00Hillfoots RFCvDunfermline RFC
15:00Ellon RFCvHarris Academy FP RFC
15:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvGlenrothes RFC
Sat 23 Mar 2019
15:00Strathmore RFCvEllon RFC
15:00Glenrothes RFCvHillfoots RFC
15:00Harris Academy FP RFCvGrangemouth Stags RFC
15:00Dunfermline RFCvGranite City
PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Strathmore RFC00000:00000
2Grangemouth Stags RFC00000:00000
3Harris Academy FP RFC00000:00000
4Hillfoots RFC00000:00000
5Glenrothes RFC00000:00000
6Aberdeen Wanderers RFC00000:00000
7Alloa RFC00000:00000
8Ellon RFC00000:00000
9Dunfermline RFC00000:00000

Schools and Youth Fixtures and Results