Fixtures & Results

Eclipse Conference - U15 A

Sat 10 Nov 2018
00:00Fettes CollegeU - UBell Baxter High School
Insufficient players: away team.
00:00Loretto School22 - 12High School of Dundee
00:00Glenalmond College17 - 31Robert Gordon's College
Sat 3 Nov 2018
00:00High School of Dundee7 - 57Fettes College
00:00Robert Gordon's College41 - 22Bell Baxter High School
00:00Loretto School5 - 31Glenalmond College
Sat 29 Sep 2018
00:00Robert Gordon's College0 - 50Fettes College
00:00Bell Baxter High SchoolD - DLoretto School
Insufficient players: away team.
Fri 28 Sep 2018
00:00Glenalmond College15 - 55High School of Dundee
Sat 15 Sep 2018
00:00Loretto School19 - 42Fettes College
00:00Bell Baxter High School45 - 17Glenalmond College
00:00High School of Dundee29 - 50Robert Gordon's College
Sat 8 Sep 2018
00:00Fettes College42 - 7Glenalmond College
00:00Robert Gordon's College22 - 24Loretto School
00:00Bell Baxter High School0 - 50High School of Dundee
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Fettes College55000015
2Robert Gordon's College53200011
3High School of Dundee5230009
4Loretto School5230009
5Bell Baxter High School5230018
6Glenalmond College5140007