Fixtures & Results

Grandis Conference - U15

Sat 1 Dec 2018
00:00St Leonards School/Madras RugbyU - UThe Royal High School
Insufficient players: away team.
00:00Preston Lodge High SchoolU - UNorth Berwick High School
Insufficient players: away team.
00:00George Watson's College21 - 49Dunbar Grammar School
Sat 24 Nov 2018
00:00The Royal High SchoolU - UNorth Berwick High School
Insufficient players: away team.
00:00St Leonards School/Madras RugbyU - UGeorge Watson's College
Insufficient players: home team.
00:00Dunbar Grammar School26 - 5Preston Lodge High School
Sat 17 Nov 2018
00:00George Watson's College59 - 12The Royal High School
00:00North Berwick High SchoolU - UDunbar Grammar School
Insufficient players: home team.
00:00Preston Lodge High SchoolU - USt Leonards School/Madras Rugby
Insufficient players: away team.
Sat 10 Nov 2018
00:00The Royal High SchoolD - DDunbar Grammar School
Insufficient players: home team.
00:00George Watson's College17 - 29Preston Lodge High School
00:00St Leonards School/Madras RugbyU - UNorth Berwick High School
Insufficient players: home team.
Sat 3 Nov 2018
00:00Preston Lodge High School55 - 5The Royal High School
00:00Dunbar Grammar SchoolU - USt Leonards School/Madras Rugby
Insufficient players: away team.
00:00North Berwick High SchoolU - UGeorge Watson's College
Insufficient players: home team.
Sat 6 Oct 2018
00:00The Royal High SchoolU - USt Leonards School/Madras Rugby
Insufficient players: away team.
00:00North Berwick High SchoolU - UPreston Lodge High School
Insufficient players: home team.
00:00Dunbar Grammar School70 - 10George Watson's College
Sat 29 Sep 2018
00:00North Berwick High SchoolU - UThe Royal High School
Insufficient players: home team.
00:00George Watson's CollegeU - USt Leonards School/Madras Rugby
Insufficient players: away team.
00:00Preston Lodge High School0 - 38Dunbar Grammar School
Sat 22 Sep 2018
00:00The Royal High School5 - 52George Watson's College
00:00Dunbar Grammar SchoolU - UNorth Berwick High School
Insufficient players: away team.
00:00St Leonards School/Madras RugbyU - UPreston Lodge High School
Insufficient players: home team.
Sat 8 Sep 2018
00:00Dunbar Grammar School41 - 0The Royal High School
00:00Preston Lodge High School5 - 50George Watson's College
00:00North Berwick High SchoolU - USt Leonards School/Madras Rugby
Insufficient players: away team.
Sat 1 Sep 2018
00:00The Royal High School5 - 50Preston Lodge High School
00:00St Leonards School/Madras RugbyU - UDunbar Grammar School
Insufficient players: home team.
00:00George Watson's CollegeU - UNorth Berwick High School
Insufficient players: away team.
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Dunbar Grammar School1010000030
2George Watson's College107300024
3Preston Lodge High School107300024
4The Royal High School103700115
5North Berwick High School10280086
6St Leonards School/Madras Rugby10190093