Fixtures & Results

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands 3

Sat 1 Sep 2018
15:00Waid Academy FP RFCvArbroath RFC
15:00Aberfeldy Rugby ClubvRosyth Sharks RFC
15:00Dundee MorganvDundee Morgan
15:00Angus DevelopmentvAngus Development
Sat 8 Sep 2018
15:00Rosyth Sharks RFCvArbroath RFC
15:00Crieff & Strathearn RFCvAberfeldy Rugby Club
15:00Dundee MorganvDundee Morgan
15:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvWaid Academy FP RFC
Sat 15 Sep 2018
15:00Rosyth Sharks RFCvCrieff & Strathearn RFC
15:00Waid Academy FP RFCvMorgan Academy FP RFC
15:00Aberfeldy Rugby ClubvStrathmore RFC
15:00Arbroath RFCvGrangemouth Stags RFC
Sat 22 Sep 2018
15:00Crieff & Strathearn RFCvArbroath RFC
15:00Angus DevelopmentvAngus Development
15:00Aberfeldy Rugby ClubvWaid Academy FP RFC
15:00Dundee MorganvDundee Morgan
Sat 29 Sep 2018
15:00Arbroath RFCvMorgan Academy FP RFC
15:00Crieff & Strathearn RFCvStrathmore RFC
15:00Rosyth Sharks RFCvWaid Academy FP RFC
15:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvAberfeldy Rugby Club
Sat 6 Oct 2018
15:00Angus DevelopmentvAngus Development
15:00Aberfeldy Rugby ClubvMorgan Academy FP RFC
15:00Waid Academy FP RFCvCrieff & Strathearn RFC
15:00Rosyth Sharks RFCvGrangemouth Stags RFC
Sat 13 Oct 2018
15:00Arbroath RFCvAberfeldy Rugby Club
15:00Angus DevelopmentvAngus Development
15:00Dundee MorganvDundee Morgan
15:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvCrieff & Strathearn RFC
Sat 20 Oct 2018
15:00Arbroath RFCvWaid Academy FP RFC
15:00Rosyth Sharks RFCvAberfeldy Rugby Club
15:00Crieff & Strathearn RFCvMorgan Academy FP RFC
15:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvStrathmore RFC
Sat 27 Oct 2018
15:00Arbroath RFCvRosyth Sharks RFC
15:00Aberfeldy Rugby ClubvCrieff & Strathearn RFC
15:00Angus DevelopmentvAngus Development
15:00Waid Academy FP RFCvGrangemouth Stags RFC
Sat 3 Nov 2018
14:00Crieff & Strathearn RFCvRosyth Sharks RFC
14:00Dundee MorganvDundee Morgan
14:00Angus DevelopmentvAngus Development
14:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvArbroath RFC
Sat 24 Nov 2018
14:00Arbroath RFCvCrieff & Strathearn RFC
14:00Rosyth Sharks RFCvStrathmore RFC
14:00Waid Academy FP RFCvAberfeldy Rugby Club
14:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvMorgan Academy FP RFC
Sat 1 Dec 2018
14:00Dundee MorganvDundee Morgan
14:00Angus DevelopmentvAngus Development
14:00Waid Academy FP RFCvRosyth Sharks RFC
14:00Aberfeldy Rugby ClubvGrangemouth Stags RFC
Sat 8 Dec 2018
14:00Arbroath RFCvStrathmore RFC
14:00Dundee MorganvDundee Morgan
14:00Crieff & Strathearn RFCvWaid Academy FP RFC
14:00Grangemouth Stags RFCvRosyth Sharks RFC
Sat 12 Jan 2019
14:00Crieff & Strathearn RFCvGrangemouth Stags RFC
14:00Aberfeldy Rugby ClubvArbroath RFC
14:00Waid Academy FP RFCvStrathmore RFC
14:00Rosyth Sharks RFCvMorgan Academy FP RFC
PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Waid Academy FP RFC00000:00000
2Arbroath RFC00000:00000
3Aberfeldy Rugby Club00000:00000
4Rosyth Sharks RFC00000:00000
5Dundee Morgan00000:00000
6Crieff & Strathearn RFC00000:00000
7Angus Development00000:00000
8Grangemouth Stags RFC00000:00000

Schools and Youth Fixtures and Results