Fixtures & Results

Colt Conference - U15 A

Sat 10 Nov 2018
00:00Merchiston Castle School38 - 5George Watson's College
00:00Dollar Academy38 - 0Strathallan School
00:00Stewart's Melville College40 - 17The Edinburgh Academy
Sat 3 Nov 2018
00:00George Watson's College19 - 49Dollar Academy
00:00Merchiston Castle School50 - 0The Edinburgh Academy
00:00Stewart's Melville College55 - 5Strathallan School
Sat 29 Sep 2018
00:00The Edinburgh Academy29 - 31George Watson's College
00:00Stewart's Melville College46 - 7Dollar Academy
00:00Strathallan School0 - 50Merchiston Castle School
Sat 15 Sep 2018
00:00Strathallan School43 - 50George Watson's College
00:00Merchiston Castle School50 - 0Stewart's Melville College
00:00Dollar Academy43 - 13The Edinburgh Academy
Sat 8 Sep 2018
00:00George Watson's College7 - 21Stewart's Melville College
00:00The Edinburgh Academy35 - 19Strathallan School
00:00Dollar Academy0 - 50Merchiston Castle School
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Merchiston Castle School55000015
2Stewart's Melville College54100013
3Dollar Academy53200011
4George Watson's College5230009
5The Edinburgh Academy5140007
6Strathallan School5050005