Fixtures & Results

West T4 Under 15

Sun 16 Sep 2018
14:00Wigtownshire RFCvBirkmyre RFC
Sun 23 Sep 2018
14:00Waysiders/Drumpellier RFCvArdrossan Academicals RFC
14:00Cambuslang RFCvWigtownshire RFC
14:00Garnock RFCvBirkmyre RFC
Sun 30 Sep 2018
14:00Ardrossan Academicals RFCvBishopton/Paisley U15
14:00Birkmyre RFCvWaysiders/Drumpellier RFC
14:00Garnock RFCvCambuslang RFC
Sun 7 Oct 2018
14:00Bishopton/Paisley U15vWigtownshire RFC
14:00Ardrossan Academicals RFCvBirkmyre RFC
14:00Waysiders/Drumpellier RFCvCambuslang RFC
Sun 28 Oct 2018
14:00Birkmyre RFCvBishopton/Paisley U15
14:00Garnock RFCvWigtownshire RFC
14:00Cambuslang RFCvArdrossan Academicals RFC
Sun 4 Nov 2018
14:00Bishopton/Paisley U15vGarnock RFC
14:00Birkmyre RFCvCambuslang RFC
14:00Wigtownshire RFCvWaysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Sun 16 Sep 2018
14:00Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC47 - 11Bishopton/Paisley U15
14:00Ardrossan Academicals RFC36 - 10Garnock RFC
Sun 9 Sep 2018
14:00Cambuslang RFCD - DBishopton/Paisley U15
Insufficient players: away team.
Result of Dev Match 49 - 17
14:00Garnock RFC26 - 64Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
14:00Wigtownshire RFC5 - 55Ardrossan Academicals RFC
PosTeamPWLDCURoundsPoints
1Ardrossan Academicals RFC22000006
2Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC22000006
3Cambuslang RFC11000003
4Bishopton/Paisley U1520200002
5Garnock RFC20200002
6Wigtownshire RFC10100001
7Birkmyre RFC00000000

Schools and Youth Fixtures and Results