Fixtures & Results

Galant Conference 2B - U18

Sat 8 Dec 2018
14:00Whitecraigs Rugby Club27 - 7Allan Glen's RFC

Re-scheduled from 011218 waterlogged pitch
14:00Cumnock/East KilbrideU - UKilmarnock RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Dalziel/East KilbrideU - UWhitecraigs Rugby Club
Insufficient players: home team.
14:00Greenock Wanderers RFC10 - 40Livingston RFC
Sat 1 Dec 2018
14:00Dalziel/East KilbrideC - CCumnock/East Kilbride
14:00Kilmarnock RFCU - UGreenock Wanderers RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
Sat 24 Nov 2018
11:00Livingston RFCU - UWhitecraigs Rugby Club
Insufficient players: home team.
14:00Cumnock/East KilbrideD - DGreenock Wanderers RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Allan Glen's RFCU - UDalziel/East Kilbride
Insufficient players: away team.
Sat 17 Nov 2018
14:00Allan Glen's RFC26 - 26Cumnock/East Kilbride
14:00Dalziel/East KilbrideD - DLivingston RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
14:00Kilmarnock RFCU - UWhitecraigs Rugby Club
Insufficient players: home team.
Sat 10 Nov 2018
11:00Livingston RFC14 - 55Allan Glen's RFC
14:00Whitecraigs Rugby ClubU - UGreenock Wanderers RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Kilmarnock RFCU - UDalziel/East Kilbride
Insufficient players: home team.
Sat 3 Nov 2018
13:00Livingston RFC10 - 17Cumnock/East Kilbride
14:00Allan Glen's RFCU - UKilmarnock RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Greenock Wanderers RFCP - PDalziel/East Kilbride
Match postponed (waterlogged pitch)
Sat 27 Oct 2018
14:00Whitecraigs Rugby Club12 - 15Cumnock/East Kilbride
14:00Kilmarnock RFCC - CLivingston RFC

No referee available.
14:00Greenock Wanderers RFC19 - 61Allan Glen's RFC
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Whitecraigs Rugby Club65100016
2Cumnock/East Kilbride64011016
3Allan Glen's RFC64110015
4Livingston RFC62301110
5Dalziel/East Kilbride5130126
6Greenock Wanderers RFC5140016
7Kilmarnock RFC6050152