Fixtures & Results

Galant Conference 2B - U15

Sun 9 Dec 2018
14:00Cumnock RFC42 - 62Kilmarnock RFC
14:00Dalziel RFC5 - 50Whitecraigs Rugby Club
14:00Greenock Wanderers RFC43 - 29Livingston RFC
Sun 2 Dec 2018
14:00Dalziel RFCU - UCumnock RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Kilmarnock RFC19 - 19Greenock Wanderers RFC
14:00Whitecraigs Rugby Club50 - 0Allan Glen's RFC
Sun 25 Nov 2018
13:00Livingston RFC5 - 26Whitecraigs Rugby Club
14:00Cumnock RFCD - DGreenock Wanderers RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
14:00Allan Glen's RFCU - UDalziel RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
Sun 18 Nov 2018
14:00Allan Glen's RFCD - DCumnock RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Dalziel RFC21 - 17Livingston RFC
14:00Kilmarnock RFC31 - 59Whitecraigs Rugby Club
Sun 11 Nov 2018
14:00Livingston RFC55 - 5Allan Glen's RFC
14:00Whitecraigs Rugby ClubD - DGreenock Wanderers RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Kilmarnock RFC14 - 7Dalziel RFC
Sun 4 Nov 2018
14:00Livingston RFCU - UCumnock RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Allan Glen's RFCD - DKilmarnock RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Greenock Wanderers RFC13 - 29Dalziel RFC
Sun 28 Oct 2018
14:00Whitecraigs Rugby ClubU - UCumnock RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Kilmarnock RFCD - DLivingston RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
14:00Greenock Wanderers RFC48 - 14Allan Glen's RFC
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Whitecraigs Rugby Club66000018
2Greenock Wanderers RFC63210013
3Livingston RFC63300012
4Allan Glen's RFC63300012
5Kilmarnock RFC62310011
6Dalziel RFC63300111
7Cumnock RFC6060033