Fixtures & Results

Mirage Conference - U15

Sun 25 Nov 2018
12:00Cartha Queens Park RFC15 - 48Stirling County RFC
12:00Caithness RFC42 - 17Biggar RFC
12:00Lismore RFC33 - 48Murrayfield Wanderers FC
12:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFCU - UAnnan RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
Sun 18 Nov 2018
12:00Annan RFC43 - 36Murrayfield Wanderers FC
12:00Ayr RFC31 - 54Biggar RFC
12:00Caithness RFC5 - 41Stirling County RFC
12:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFC29 - 32Cartha Queens Park RFC
Sun 4 Nov 2018
12:00Murrayfield Wanderers FC31 - 56Lismore RFC
12:00Cartha Queens Park RFC53 - 21Ayr RFC
12:00Stirling County RFCD - DAnnan RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
12:00Biggar RFC33 - 51Caithness RFC
Sun 28 Oct 2018
12:00Ayr RFC33 - 43Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
12:00Lismore RFC15 - 64Stirling County RFC
12:00Caithness RFC40 - 76Cartha Queens Park RFC
12:00Annan RFC17 - 54Biggar RFC
Sun 21 Oct 2018
12:00Lismore RFC72 - 22Ayr RFC
Sun 7 Oct 2018
12:00Stirling County RFC62 - 12Murrayfield Wanderers FC
12:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFC7 - 39Caithness RFC
12:00Biggar RFC32 - 73Lismore RFC
12:00Cartha Queens Park RFC40 - 0Annan RFC
Sun 30 Sep 2018
12:00Murrayfield Wanderers FC39 - 43Biggar RFC
12:00Caithness RFCU - UAyr RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
12:00Annan RFC5 - 43Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
12:00Lismore RFC20 - 62Cartha Queens Park RFC
Sun 23 Sep 2018
12:00Cartha Queens Park RFC58 - 24Murrayfield Wanderers FC
12:00Ayr RFC36 - 40Annan RFC
12:00Biggar RFC0 - 50Stirling County RFC
12:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFCD - DLismore RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
10 v 34
Sun 16 Sep 2018
12:00Stirling County RFCD - DAyr RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
57 v 12
Sun 9 Sep 2018
12:00Murrayfield Wanderers FCU - UHillhead Jordanhill RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
12:00Stirling County RFC54 - 31Cartha Queens Park RFC
12:00Annan RFC5 - 55Caithness RFC
Sun 2 Sep 2018
12:00Ayr RFC70 - 43Murrayfield Wanderers FC
12:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFC24 - 58Stirling County RFC
12:00Caithness RFC25 - 49Lismore RFC
12:00Cartha Queens Park RFC54 - 5Biggar RFC
Sun 26 Aug 2018
11:00Biggar RFC32 - 40Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
12:00Murrayfield Wanderers FC0 - 50Caithness RFC
12:00Lismore RFC54 - 12Annan RFC
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Stirling County RFC99000027
2Cartha Queens Park RFC97200023
3Caithness RFC96300021
4Lismore RFC96300021
5Hillhead Jordanhill RFC94500116
6Biggar RFC93600015
7Murrayfield Wanderers FC92700013
8Annan RFC92700112
9Ayr RFC8170019