Fixtures & Results

Mirage Conference - U18

Sun 25 Nov 2018
12:00Cartha Queens Park RFC0 - 36Stirling County RFC
12:00Lismore RFC17 - 111Murrayfield Wanderers FC
12:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFCU - UHornets
Insufficient players: away team.
Sun 18 Nov 2018
12:00Hornets10 - 66Murrayfield Wanderers FC
12:00Ayr RFCD - DBiggar RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
12:00Caithness RFC5 - 58Stirling County RFC
12:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFC50 - 19Cartha Queens Park RFC
Sun 4 Nov 2018
12:00Murrayfield Wanderers FCU - ULismore RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
12:00Cartha Queens Park RFC50 - 7Ayr RFC
12:00Stirling County RFCU - UHornets
Insufficient players: away team.
12:00Biggar RFC48 - 24Caithness RFC
Sun 28 Oct 2018
12:00Ayr RFC19 - 64Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
12:00Lismore RFCD - DStirling County RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
12:00Caithness RFC50 - 69Cartha Queens Park RFC
12:00HornetsD - DBiggar RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
Sun 21 Oct 2018
12:00Lismore RFCD - DAyr RFC
Insufficient players: both teams.
Sun 7 Oct 2018
12:00Stirling County RFCD - DMurrayfield Wanderers FC
Insufficient players: away team.
12:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFCD - DCaithness RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
12:00Biggar RFC55 - 5Lismore RFC
12:00Cartha Queens Park RFCD - DHornets
Insufficient players: away team.
Sun 30 Sep 2018
12:00Murrayfield Wanderers FCD - DBiggar RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
12:00Caithness RFCU - UAyr RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
12:00HornetsD - DHillhead Jordanhill RFC
Insufficient players: both teams.
12:00Lismore RFCD - DCartha Queens Park RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
Sun 23 Sep 2018
12:00Cartha Queens Park RFCD - DMurrayfield Wanderers FC
Insufficient players: away team.
12:00Ayr RFCD - DHornets
Insufficient players: both teams.
12:00Biggar RFC15 - 19Stirling County RFC
12:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFCD - DLismore RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
50 v 0
Sun 16 Sep 2018
12:00Stirling County RFCD - DAyr RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
77 v 0
Sun 9 Sep 2018
12:00Murrayfield Wanderers FCU - UHillhead Jordanhill RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
12:00Stirling County RFC67 - 26Cartha Queens Park RFC
12:00HornetsD - DCaithness RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
24-83
Sun 2 Sep 2018
12:00Ayr RFC7 - 71Murrayfield Wanderers FC
12:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFCD - DStirling County RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
41 v 57
12:00Caithness RFC50 - 5Lismore RFC
12:00Cartha Queens Park RFC5 - 56Biggar RFC
Sun 26 Aug 2018
12:00Murrayfield Wanderers FC22 - 64Caithness RFC
12:00Lismore RFCD - DHornets
Insufficient players: both teams.
10 v 58
12:30Biggar RFCD - DHillhead Jordanhill RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Stirling County RFC99000027
2Biggar RFC87100022
3Murrayfield Wanderers FC95400019
4Cartha Queens Park RFC95400019
5Caithness RFC85300018
6Hillhead Jordanhill RFC93600114
7Lismore RFC91800110
8Hornets9090027
9Ayr RFC8080017