Fixtures & Results

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1

Sat 1 Sep 2018
15:00GHKvAllan Glen's RFC
15:00Dalziel RFCvWest of Scotland FC
15:00Dumfries Saints RFCvKilmarnock RFC
15:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFCvGlasgow Academicals RFC
15:00East Kilbride RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
15:00GHA LionsvGHA Lions
Sat 8 Sep 2018
15:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvHillhead Jordanhill RFC
15:00Kilmarnock RFCvDalziel RFC
15:00West of Scotland FCvGHK
15:00Allan Glen's RFCvGHA RFC
15:00Marr RFCvEast Kilbride RFC
15:00Glasgow Academicals RFCvDumfries Saints RFC
Sat 15 Sep 2018
15:00Glasgow Academicals RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
15:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFCvMarr RFC
15:00East Kilbride RFCvAllan Glen's RFC
15:00GHA LionsvGHA Lions
15:00GHKvKilmarnock RFC
15:00Dumfries Saints RFCvDalziel RFC
Sat 22 Sep 2018
15:00Allan Glen's RFCvHillhead Jordanhill RFC
15:00Marr RFCvGlasgow Academicals RFC
15:00Dalziel RFCvGHK
15:00Kilmarnock RFCvGHA RFC
15:00West of Scotland FCvEast Kilbride RFC
15:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvDumfries Saints RFC
Sat 29 Sep 2018
15:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvMarr RFC
15:00Glasgow Academicals RFCvAllan Glen's RFC
15:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFCvWest of Scotland FC
15:00East Kilbride RFCvKilmarnock RFC
15:00GHA LionsvGHA Lions
15:00Dumfries Saints RFCvGHK
Sat 6 Oct 2018
15:00Kilmarnock RFCvHillhead Jordanhill RFC
15:00West of Scotland FCvGlasgow Academicals RFC
15:00Allan Glen's RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
15:00GHKvGHA RFC
15:00Dalziel RFCvEast Kilbride RFC
15:00Marr RFCvDumfries Saints RFC
Sat 13 Oct 2018
15:00Marr RFCvAllan Glen's RFC
15:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvWest of Scotland FC
15:00Glasgow Academicals RFCvKilmarnock RFC
15:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFCvDalziel RFC
15:00East Kilbride RFCvGHK
15:00Dumfries Saints RFCvGHA RFC
Sat 20 Oct 2018
15:00GHKvHillhead Jordanhill RFC
15:00Dalziel RFCvGlasgow Academicals RFC
15:00Kilmarnock RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
15:00West of Scotland FCvMarr RFC
15:00GHA LionsvGHA Lions
15:00Allan Glen's RFCvDumfries Saints RFC
Sat 27 Oct 2018
15:00Allan Glen's RFCvWest of Scotland FC
15:00Marr RFCvKilmarnock RFC
15:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvDalziel RFC
15:00Glasgow Academicals RFCvGHK
15:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFCvGHA RFC
15:00Dumfries Saints RFCvEast Kilbride RFC
Sat 3 Nov 2018
14:00East Kilbride RFCvHillhead Jordanhill RFC
14:00GHA LionsvGHA Lions
14:00GHKvHamilton Rugby Club
14:00Dalziel RFCvMarr RFC
14:00Kilmarnock RFCvAllan Glen's RFC
14:00Dumfries Saints RFCvWest of Scotland FC
Sat 10 Nov 2018
12:30West of Scotland FCvKilmarnock RFC
12:30Allan Glen's RFCvDalziel RFC
12:30Marr RFCvGHK
12:30Hamilton Rugby ClubvGHA RFC
12:30Glasgow Academicals RFCvEast Kilbride RFC
12:30Hillhead Jordanhill RFCvDumfries Saints RFC
Sat 17 Nov 2018
14:00Glasgow Academicals RFCvHillhead Jordanhill RFC
14:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvEast Kilbride RFC
14:00Marr RFCvGHA RFC
14:00Allan Glen's RFCvGHK
14:00West of Scotland FCvDalziel RFC
14:00Kilmarnock RFCvDumfries Saints RFC
Sat 24 Nov 2018
12:30Hillhead Jordanhill RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
12:30Dalziel RFCvKilmarnock RFC
12:30GHKvWest of Scotland FC
12:30GHA LionsvGHA Lions
12:30East Kilbride RFCvMarr RFC
12:30Dumfries Saints RFCvGlasgow Academicals RFC
Sat 1 Dec 2018
14:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvGlasgow Academicals RFC
14:00Marr RFCvHillhead Jordanhill RFC
14:00Allan Glen's RFCvEast Kilbride RFC
14:00West of Scotland FCvGHA RFC
14:00Kilmarnock RFCvGHK
14:00Dalziel RFCvDumfries Saints RFC
Sat 8 Dec 2018
14:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFCvAllan Glen's RFC
14:00Glasgow Academicals RFCvMarr RFC
14:00GHKvDalziel RFC
14:00GHA LionsvGHA Lions
14:00East Kilbride RFCvWest of Scotland FC
14:00Dumfries Saints RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
Sat 15 Dec 2018
14:00Marr RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
14:00Allan Glen's RFCvGlasgow Academicals RFC
14:00West of Scotland FCvHillhead Jordanhill RFC
14:00Kilmarnock RFCvEast Kilbride RFC
14:00Dalziel RFCvGHA RFC
14:00GHKvDumfries Saints RFC
Sat 12 Jan 2019
14:00Allan Glen's RFCvMarr RFC
14:00West of Scotland FCvHamilton Rugby Club
14:00Kilmarnock RFCvGlasgow Academicals RFC
14:00Dalziel RFCvHillhead Jordanhill RFC
14:00GHKvEast Kilbride RFC
14:00GHA LionsvGHA Lions
Sat 19 Jan 2019
14:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFCvGHK
14:00Glasgow Academicals RFCvDalziel RFC
14:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvKilmarnock RFC
14:00Marr RFCvWest of Scotland FC
14:00East Kilbride RFCvGHA RFC
14:00Dumfries Saints RFCvAllan Glen's RFC
Sat 26 Jan 2019
14:00West of Scotland FCvAllan Glen's RFC
14:00Kilmarnock RFCvMarr RFC
14:00Dalziel RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
14:00GHKvGlasgow Academicals RFC
14:00GHA LionsvGHA Lions
14:00East Kilbride RFCvDumfries Saints RFC
Sat 16 Feb 2019
15:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFCvEast Kilbride RFC
15:00Glasgow Academicals RFCvGHA RFC
15:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvGHK
15:00Marr RFCvDalziel RFC
15:00Allan Glen's RFCvKilmarnock RFC
15:00West of Scotland FCvDumfries Saints RFC
Sat 2 Mar 2019
15:00Kilmarnock RFCvWest of Scotland FC
15:00Dalziel RFCvAllan Glen's RFC
15:00GHKvMarr RFC
15:00GHA LionsvGHA Lions
15:00East Kilbride RFCvGlasgow Academicals RFC
15:00Dumfries Saints RFCvHillhead Jordanhill RFC
Sat 23 Mar 2019
15:00Hillhead Jordanhill RFCvKilmarnock RFC
15:00Glasgow Academicals RFCvWest of Scotland FC
15:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvAllan Glen's RFC
15:00GHA LionsvGHA Lions
15:00East Kilbride RFCvDalziel RFC
15:00Dumfries Saints RFCvMarr RFC
PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Hillhead Jordanhill RFC00000:00000
2Dumfries Saints RFC00000:00000
3West of Scotland FC00000:00000
4Dalziel RFC00000:00000
5Allan Glen's RFC00000:00000
6GHK00000:00000
7Marr RFC00000:00000
8GHA Lions00000:00000
9Hamilton Rugby Club00000:00000
10East Kilbride RFC00000:00000
11Glasgow Academicals RFC00000:00000
12Kilmarnock RFC00000:00000

Schools and Youth Fixtures and Results