Fixtures & Results

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2

Sat 1 Sep 2018
15:00Caledonian Thebans RFCvRoyal High Corstorphine RFC
15:00Ross High RFCvEdinburgh Academical FC
15:00Penicuik RFCvEdinburgh Northern RFC
15:00PeeblesvPeebles A
15:00Inverleith RFCvLeith Rugby Club
Sat 8 Sep 2018
15:00Edinburgh Accies BluesvEdinburgh Accies Blues
15:00Lismore/Portobello 2nd XVvLismore/Portobello 2nd XV
15:00Leith Rugby ClubvPeebles
15:00Heriot's Rugby ClubvPenicuik RFC
15:00Edinburgh Northern RFCvRoss High RFC
Sat 15 Sep 2018
15:00Royal High Corstorphine RFCvEdinburgh Academical FC
15:00Caledonian Thebans RFCvEdinburgh Northern RFC
15:00Ross High RFCvHeriot's Rugby Club
15:00Penicuik RFCvLeith Rugby Club
15:00PeeblesvPeebles A
Sat 22 Sep 2018
15:00Heriot's Rugby ClubvCaledonian Thebans RFC
15:00Edinburgh Northern RFCvRoyal High Corstorphine RFC
15:00Inverleith RFCvPeebles
15:00Lismore/Portobello 2nd XVvLismore/Portobello 2nd XV
15:00Leith Rugby ClubvRoss High RFC
Sat 29 Sep 2018
15:00Edinburgh Accies BluesvEdinburgh Accies Blues
15:00Royal High Corstorphine RFCvHeriot's Rugby Club
15:00Caledonian Thebans RFCvLeith Rugby Club
15:00Ross High RFCvPortobello FP RFC
15:00Penicuik RFCvInverleith RFC
Sat 6 Oct 2018
15:00Lismore/Portobello 2nd XVvLismore/Portobello 2nd XV
15:00Leith Rugby ClubvRoyal High Corstorphine RFC
15:00Heriot's Rugby ClubvEdinburgh Academical FC
15:00PeeblesvPeebles A
15:00Inverleith RFCvRoss High RFC
Sat 13 Oct 2018
15:00Edinburgh Northern RFCvHeriot's Rugby Club
15:00Edinburgh Accies BluesvEdinburgh Accies Blues
15:00Royal High Corstorphine RFCvPortobello FP RFC
15:00Caledonian Thebans RFCvInverleith RFC
15:00Ross High RFCvPeebles
Sat 20 Oct 2018
15:00PeeblesvPeebles A
15:00Inverleith RFCvRoyal High Corstorphine RFC
15:00Lismore/Portobello 2nd XVvLismore/Portobello 2nd XV
15:00Leith Rugby ClubvEdinburgh Northern RFC
15:00Penicuik RFCvRoss High RFC
Sat 27 Oct 2018
15:00Heriot's Rugby ClubvLeith Rugby Club
15:00Edinburgh Northern RFCvPortobello FP RFC
15:00Edinburgh Accies BluesvEdinburgh Accies Blues
15:00Royal High Corstorphine RFCvPeebles
15:00Caledonian Thebans RFCvPenicuik RFC
Sat 1 Dec 2018
14:00Ross High RFCvCaledonian Thebans RFC
14:00Penicuik RFCvRoyal High Corstorphine RFC
14:00PeeblesvPeebles A
14:00Inverleith RFCvEdinburgh Northern RFC
14:00Lismore/Portobello 2nd XVvLismore/Portobello 2nd XV
Sat 8 Dec 2018
14:00Leith Rugby ClubvPortobello FP RFC
14:00Heriot's Rugby ClubvInverleith RFC
14:00Edinburgh Northern RFCvPeebles
14:00Edinburgh Accies BluesvEdinburgh Accies Blues
14:00Royal High Corstorphine RFCvRoss High RFC
Sat 15 Dec 2018
14:00Royal High Corstorphine RFCvCaledonian Thebans RFC
14:00Edinburgh Accies BluesvEdinburgh Accies Blues
14:00Edinburgh Northern RFCvPenicuik RFC
14:00Heriot's Rugby ClubvPeebles
14:00Leith Rugby ClubvInverleith RFC
Sat 12 Jan 2019
14:00Caledonian Thebans RFCvEdinburgh Academical FC
14:00Inverleith RFCvPortobello FP RFC
14:00PeeblesvPeebles A
14:00Penicuik RFCvHeriot's Rugby Club
14:00Ross High RFCvEdinburgh Northern RFC
Sat 19 Jan 2019
14:00Edinburgh Accies BluesvEdinburgh Accies Blues
14:00Edinburgh Northern RFCvCaledonian Thebans RFC
14:00Heriot's Rugby ClubvRoss High RFC
14:00Leith Rugby ClubvPenicuik RFC
14:00Lismore/Portobello 2nd XVvPeebles
Sat 26 Jan 2019
14:00Caledonian Thebans RFCvHeriot's Rugby Club
14:00Royal High Corstorphine RFCvEdinburgh Northern RFC
14:00PeeblesvPeebles A
14:00Penicuik RFCvPortobello FP RFC
14:00Ross High RFCvLeith Rugby Club
Sat 16 Feb 2019
15:00Edinburgh Northern RFCvEdinburgh Academical FC
15:00Heriot's Rugby ClubvRoyal High Corstorphine RFC
15:00Leith Rugby ClubvCaledonian Thebans RFC
15:00Lismore/Portobello 2nd XVvLismore/Portobello 2nd XV
15:00Inverleith RFCvPenicuik RFC
Sat 23 Feb 2019
15:00Caledonian Thebans RFCvPortobello FP RFC
15:00Royal High Corstorphine RFCvLeith Rugby Club
15:00Edinburgh Accies BluesvEdinburgh Accies Blues
15:00Penicuik RFCvPeebles
15:00Ross High RFCvInverleith RFC
Sat 2 Mar 2019
15:00Heriot's Rugby ClubvEdinburgh Northern RFC
15:00Leith Rugby ClubvEdinburgh Academical FC
15:00Lismore/Portobello 2nd XVvLismore/Portobello 2nd XV
15:00Inverleith RFCvCaledonian Thebans RFC
15:00PeeblesvPeebles A
Sat 16 Mar 2019
15:00Caledonian Thebans RFCvPeebles
15:00Royal High Corstorphine RFCvInverleith RFC
15:00Edinburgh Accies BluesvEdinburgh Accies Blues
15:00Edinburgh Northern RFCvLeith Rugby Club
15:00Ross High RFCvPenicuik RFC
Sat 23 Mar 2019
15:00Leith Rugby ClubvHeriot's Rugby Club
15:00Lismore/Portobello 2nd XVvLismore/Portobello 2nd XV
15:00Inverleith RFCvEdinburgh Academical FC
15:00PeeblesvPeebles A
15:00Penicuik RFCvCaledonian Thebans RFC
Sat 30 Mar 2019
15:00Caledonian Thebans RFCvRoss High RFC
15:00Royal High Corstorphine RFCvPenicuik RFC
15:00Edinburgh Accies BluesvPeebles
15:00Edinburgh Northern RFCvInverleith RFC
15:00Heriot's Rugby ClubvPortobello FP RFC
Sat 6 Apr 2019
15:00Lismore/Portobello 2nd XVvLismore/Portobello 2nd XV
15:00Inverleith RFCvHeriot's Rugby Club
15:00PeeblesvPeebles A
15:00Penicuik RFCvEdinburgh Academical FC
15:00Ross High RFCvRoyal High Corstorphine RFC
PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Caledonian Thebans RFC00000:00000
2Leith Rugby Club00000:00000
3Inverleith RFC00000:00000
4Heriot's Rugby Club00000:00000
5Peebles A00000:00000
6Edinburgh Northern RFC00000:00000
7Penicuik RFC00000:00000
8Edinburgh Accies Blues00000:00000
9Ross High RFC00000:00000
10Royal High Corstorphine RFC00000:00000
11Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV00000:00000

Schools and Youth Fixtures and Results