Fixtures & Results

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3

Sat 15 Sep 2018
15:00GHK StudentsvGHK Students
15:00Bentlaigh BullsvBentlaigh Bulls
15:00Garnock RFCvCumbernauld RFC
15:00West of Scotland 2AvWest of Scotland 2A
Sat 22 Sep 2018
15:00Paisley RFCvEast Kilbride RFC
15:00Cumbernauld RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
15:00Garnock RFCvWest of Scotland FC
15:00Dalziel RFCvGHK
Sat 29 Sep 2018
15:00Paisley RFCvCumbernauld RFC
15:00GHK StudentsvGHK Students
15:00Bentlaigh BullsvBentlaigh Bulls
15:00East Kilbride RFCvDalziel RFC
Sat 6 Oct 2018
15:00Cumbernauld RFCvEast Kilbride RFC
15:00West of Scotland 2AvWest of Scotland 2A
15:00Bentlaigh BullsvBentlaigh Bulls
15:00Garnock RFCvDalziel RFC
Sat 13 Oct 2018
15:00Dalziel RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
15:00East Kilbride RFCvGarnock RFC
15:00Cumbernauld RFCvWest of Scotland FC
15:00Paisley RFCvGHK
Sat 20 Oct 2018
15:00West of Scotland 2AvWest of Scotland 2A
15:00Bentlaigh BullsvBentlaigh Bulls
15:00GHK StudentsvGHK Students
15:00Paisley RFCvDalziel RFC
Sat 27 Oct 2018
15:00East Kilbride RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
15:00West of Scotland 2AvWest of Scotland 2A
15:00Garnock RFCvPaisley RFC
15:00Dalziel RFCvCumbernauld RFC
Sat 3 Nov 2018
14:00East Kilbride RFCvGHK
14:00Paisley RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
14:00Cumbernauld RFCvGarnock RFC
14:00Dalziel RFCvWest of Scotland FC
Sat 1 Dec 2018
14:00East Kilbride RFCvPaisley RFC
14:00Bentlaigh BullsvBentlaigh Bulls
14:00West of Scotland 2AvWest of Scotland 2A
14:00GHK StudentsvGHK Students
Sat 8 Dec 2018
14:00Cumbernauld RFCvPaisley RFC
14:00Garnock RFCvGHK
14:00West of Scotland 2AvWest of Scotland 2A
14:00Dalziel RFCvEast Kilbride RFC
Sat 12 Jan 2019
14:00East Kilbride RFCvCumbernauld RFC
14:00Paisley RFCvWest of Scotland FC
14:00GHK StudentsvGHK Students
14:00Dalziel RFCvGarnock RFC
Sat 19 Jan 2019
14:00Garnock RFCvEast Kilbride RFC
14:00West of Scotland 2AvWest of Scotland 2A
14:00GHK StudentsvGHK Students
14:00Bentlaigh BullsvBentlaigh Bulls
Sat 26 Jan 2019
14:00East Kilbride RFCvWest of Scotland FC
14:00Garnock RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
14:00Cumbernauld RFCvGHK
14:00Dalziel RFCvPaisley RFC
Sat 16 Feb 2019
15:00Bentlaigh BullsvBentlaigh Bulls
15:00GHK StudentsvGHK Students
15:00Paisley RFCvGarnock RFC
15:00Cumbernauld RFCvDalziel RFC
PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1GHK Students00000:00000
2East Kilbride RFC00000:00000
3Bentlaigh Bulls00000:00000
4Paisley RFC00000:00000
5Garnock RFC00000:00000
6Cumbernauld RFC00000:00000
7West of Scotland 2A00000:00000
8Dalziel RFC00000:00000

Schools and Youth Fixtures and Results