Fixtures & Results

Shogun Conference - U16

Sun 25 Nov 2018
14:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvBoroughmuir
14:00West of Scotland FCvBiggar RFC
14:00Stirling County RFCvHighland RFC
Sun 2 Dec 2018
14:00BoroughmuirvWest of Scotland FC
14:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvAyr / Wellington
14:00Biggar RFCvStirling County RFC
Sun 9 Dec 2018
14:00Ayr / WellingtonvBoroughmuir
14:00Stirling County RFCvWest of Scotland FC
14:00Highland RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
Sun 18 Nov 2018
12:00Boroughmuir12 - 8Biggar RFC
13:00Highland RFC24 - 24West of Scotland FC
14:00Ayr / Wellington48 - 19Stirling County RFC
Sun 11 Nov 2018
14:00Biggar RFC57 - 7Highland RFC
14:00Hamilton Rugby Club39 - 58Stirling County RFC
14:00West of Scotland FC14 - 21Ayr / Wellington
Sun 4 Nov 2018
14:00Boroughmuir50 - 0Highland RFC
14:00Ayr / Wellington43 - 24Biggar RFC
14:00West of Scotland FC38 - 34Hamilton Rugby Club
Sun 28 Oct 2018
14:00Stirling County RFC21 - 7Boroughmuir
14:00Highland RFC7 - 67Ayr / Wellington
14:00Biggar RFC66 - 19Hamilton Rugby Club
Sun 7 Oct 2018
12:30Boroughmuir29 - 7Ayr / Wellington
14:00West of Scotland FC17 - 51Stirling County RFC
14:00Hamilton Rugby Club29 - 34Highland RFC
Sun 30 Sep 2018
14:00West of Scotland FC8 - 22Boroughmuir
14:00Ayr / Wellington50 - 5Hamilton Rugby Club
14:00Stirling County RFC62 - 12Biggar RFC
Sun 23 Sep 2018
14:00Boroughmuir50 - 0Hamilton Rugby Club
14:00Biggar RFC45 - 14West of Scotland FC
14:00Highland RFC0 - 50Stirling County RFC
Sun 16 Sep 2018
14:00Biggar RFC27 - 12Boroughmuir
14:00West of Scotland FC50 - 0Highland RFC
14:00Stirling County RFC50 - 12Ayr / Wellington
Sun 9 Sep 2018
14:00Highland RFC0 - 50Biggar RFC
14:00Stirling County RFC67 - 28Hamilton Rugby Club
14:00Ayr / Wellington50 - 5West of Scotland FC
Sun 2 Sep 2018
14:00Highland RFC5 - 55Boroughmuir
14:00Biggar RFC29 - 14Ayr / Wellington
14:00Hamilton Rugby Club19 - 50West of Scotland FC
Sun 26 Aug 2018
14:00Boroughmuir15 - 18Stirling County RFC
14:00Ayr / Wellington50 - 0Highland RFC
14:00Hamilton Rugby Club7 - 50Biggar RFC
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Stirling County RFC98100025
2Ayr / Wellington107300024
3Biggar RFC107300024
4Boroughmuir96300021
5West of Scotland FC93510016
6Highland RFC101810013
7Hamilton Rugby Club9090009