Fixtures & Results

Shogun Conference - U16

Sun 28 Oct 2018
14:00Stirling County RFCvBoroughmuir
14:00Highland RFCvAyr / Wellington
14:00Biggar RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
Sun 4 Nov 2018
14:00BoroughmuirvHighland RFC
14:00Ayr / WellingtonvBiggar RFC
14:00West of Scotland FCvHamilton Rugby Club
Sun 11 Nov 2018
14:00Biggar RFCvHighland RFC
14:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvStirling County RFC
14:00West of Scotland FCvAyr / Wellington
Sun 18 Nov 2018
14:00BoroughmuirvBiggar RFC
14:00Highland RFCvWest of Scotland FC
14:00Ayr / WellingtonvStirling County RFC
Sun 25 Nov 2018
14:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvBoroughmuir
14:00West of Scotland FCvBiggar RFC
14:00Stirling County RFCvHighland RFC
Sun 2 Dec 2018
14:00BoroughmuirvWest of Scotland FC
14:00Hamilton Rugby ClubvAyr / Wellington
14:00Biggar RFCvStirling County RFC
Sun 9 Dec 2018
14:00Ayr / WellingtonvBoroughmuir
14:00Stirling County RFCvWest of Scotland FC
14:00Highland RFCvHamilton Rugby Club
Sun 7 Oct 2018
12:30Boroughmuir29 - 7Ayr / Wellington
14:00West of Scotland FC17 - 51Stirling County RFC
14:00Hamilton Rugby Club29 - 34Highland RFC
Sun 30 Sep 2018
14:00West of Scotland FC8 - 22Boroughmuir
14:00Ayr / Wellington50 - 5Hamilton Rugby Club
14:00Stirling County RFC62 - 12Biggar RFC
Sun 23 Sep 2018
14:00Boroughmuir50 - 0Hamilton Rugby Club
14:00Biggar RFC45 - 14West of Scotland FC
14:00Highland RFC0 - 50Stirling County RFC
Sun 16 Sep 2018
14:00Biggar RFC27 - 12Boroughmuir
14:00West of Scotland FC50 - 0Highland RFC
14:00Stirling County RFC50 - 12Ayr / Wellington
Sun 9 Sep 2018
14:00Highland RFC0 - 50Biggar RFC
14:00Stirling County RFC67 - 28Hamilton Rugby Club
14:00Ayr / Wellington50 - 5West of Scotland FC
Sun 2 Sep 2018
14:00Highland RFC5 - 55Boroughmuir
14:00Biggar RFC29 - 14Ayr / Wellington
14:00Hamilton Rugby Club19 - 50West of Scotland FC
Sun 26 Aug 2018
14:00Boroughmuir15 - 18Stirling County RFC
14:00Ayr / Wellington50 - 0Highland RFC
14:00Hamilton Rugby Club7 - 50Biggar RFC
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Stirling County RFC66000018
2Biggar RFC65100016
3Boroughmuir64200014
4Ayr / Wellington63300012
5West of Scotland FC62400010
6Highland RFC6150008
7Hamilton Rugby Club6060006