Fixtures & Results

Galant Conference A - U15`

Sun 7 Oct 2018
14:00Dumfries Saints RFC64 - 22Cartha Queens Park RFC
14:00Cumnock RFC34 - 5Kilmarnock RFC
14:00Whitecraigs Rugby Club31 - 0GHA RFC
Sun 30 Sep 2018
14:00Cumnock RFC12 - 62Dumfries Saints RFC
14:00Cartha Queens Park RFC51 - 5Greenock Wanderers RFC
14:00Kilmarnock RFCD - DGHA RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
Wed 26 Sep 2018
19:00Whitecraigs Rugby Club45 - 17Cartha Queens Park RFC
Sun 23 Sep 2018
14:00Dumfries Saints RFC54 - 12Greenock Wanderers RFC
14:00GHA RFCU - UCumnock RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
Sun 16 Sep 2018
14:00GHA RFC55 - 5Dumfries Saints RFC
14:00Cartha Queens Park RFC50 - 7Kilmarnock RFC
14:00Greenock Wanderers RFC12 - 50Whitecraigs Rugby Club
Sun 9 Sep 2018
14:00Kilmarnock RFCD - DGreenock Wanderers RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
14:00Cartha Queens Park RFC50 - 19Cumnock RFC
14:00Dumfries Saints RFC48 - 48Whitecraigs Rugby Club
Sun 2 Sep 2018
14:00GHA RFCU - UCartha Queens Park RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Greenock Wanderers RFC53 - 49Cumnock RFC
14:00Whitecraigs Rugby ClubD - DKilmarnock RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
Sun 26 Aug 2018
14:00Kilmarnock RFC15 - 47Dumfries Saints RFC
14:00Greenock Wanderers RFC0 - 50GHA RFC
14:00Cumnock RFCD - DWhitecraigs Rugby Club
Insufficient players: home team.
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Whitecraigs Rugby Club65010017
2GHA RFC65100016
3Dumfries Saints RFC64110015
4Cartha Queens Park RFC63300111
5Greenock Wanderers RFC62400010
6Cumnock RFC6150017
7Kilmarnock RFC6060006