Fixtures & Results

Galant Conference A - U15`

Sun 23 Sep 2018
14:00Dumfries Saints RFCvGreenock Wanderers RFC
14:00GHA RFCvCumnock RFC
14:00Whitecraigs Rugby ClubvCartha Queens Park RFC
Sun 30 Sep 2018
14:00Cumnock RFCvDumfries Saints RFC
14:00Cartha Queens Park RFCvGreenock Wanderers RFC
14:00Kilmarnock RFCvGHA RFC
Sun 7 Oct 2018
14:00Dumfries Saints RFCvCartha Queens Park RFC
14:00Cumnock RFCvKilmarnock RFC
14:00Whitecraigs Rugby ClubvGHA RFC
Sun 16 Sep 2018
14:00GHA RFC55 - 5Dumfries Saints RFC
14:00Cartha Queens Park RFC50 - 7Kilmarnock RFC
14:00Greenock Wanderers RFC12 - 50Whitecraigs Rugby Club
Sun 9 Sep 2018
14:00Kilmarnock RFCD - DGreenock Wanderers RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
14:00Cartha Queens Park RFC50 - 19Cumnock RFC
14:00Dumfries Saints RFC48 - 48Whitecraigs Rugby Club
Sun 2 Sep 2018
14:00GHA RFCU - UCartha Queens Park RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Greenock Wanderers RFC53 - 49Cumnock RFC
14:00Whitecraigs Rugby ClubD - DKilmarnock RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
Sun 26 Aug 2018
14:00Kilmarnock RFC15 - 47Dumfries Saints RFC
14:00Greenock Wanderers RFC0 - 50GHA RFC
14:00Cumnock RFCD - DWhitecraigs Rugby Club
Insufficient players: home team.
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Whitecraigs Rugby Club43010011
2GHA RFC3300009
3Greenock Wanderers RFC4220008
4Cartha Queens Park RFC3200016
5Dumfries Saints RFC3111006
6Kilmarnock RFC4040004
7Cumnock RFC3030003