Fixtures & Results

Galant Conference B - U15`

Sun 7 Oct 2018
14:00Allan Glen's RFCU - ULivingston RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
14:00Perthshire RFC67 - 17Dunfermline RFC
Sun 30 Sep 2018
14:00Currie Chieftains7 - 50Dalziel/East Kilbride
14:00Allan Glen's RFC0 - 50Perthshire RFC
Sun 23 Sep 2018
14:00Dalziel/East KilbrideD - DPerthshire RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
Match completed by Dalziel/EK development squad. RESULT :15-61
14:00Dunfermline RFCU - UCurrie Chieftains
Insufficient players: away team.
Sun 16 Sep 2018
14:00Dunfermline RFCD - DDalziel/East Kilbride
Insufficient players: away team.
Dalziel/EK composite Dev squad. match played. result 17-5.
14:00Currie Chieftains17 - 50Livingston RFC
Sun 9 Sep 2018
14:00Livingston RFC12 - 47Dunfermline RFC
14:00Allan Glen's RFC35 - 42Currie Chieftains
Sun 2 Sep 2018
14:00Livingston RFCD - DDalziel/East Kilbride
Insufficient players: away team.
Dalziel/E Kilbride composite Development squad. Match completed by Dalziel/EK development squad. RESULT 52-29.
14:00Dunfermline RFCU - UAllan Glen's RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Perthshire RFC50 - 0Currie Chieftains
Sun 26 Aug 2018
14:00Dalziel/East KilbrideD - DAllan Glen's RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
Dalziel/EK composite development squad
14:00Perthshire RFC50 - 0Livingston RFC
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Perthshire RFC55000015
2Dunfermline RFC54100013
3Livingston RFC53200011
4Dalziel/East Kilbride5140007
5Currie Chieftains5140016
6Allan Glen's RFC5140025