Fixtures & Results

Galant Conference B - U15`

Sun 30 Sep 2018
14:00Currie ChieftainsvDalziel/East Kilbride
14:00Allan Glen's RFCvPerthshire RFC
Sun 7 Oct 2018
14:00Allan Glen's RFCvLivingston RFC
14:00Perthshire RFCvDunfermline RFC
Sun 23 Sep 2018
14:00Dalziel/East KilbrideD - DPerthshire RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
Match completed by Dalziel/EK development squad. RESULT :15-61
14:00Dunfermline RFCU - UCurrie Chieftains
Insufficient players: away team.
Sun 16 Sep 2018
14:00Dunfermline RFCD - DDalziel/East Kilbride
Insufficient players: away team.
Dalziel/EK composite Dev squad. match played. result 17-5.
14:00Currie Chieftains17 - 50Livingston RFC
Sun 9 Sep 2018
14:00Livingston RFC12 - 47Dunfermline RFC
14:00Allan Glen's RFC35 - 42Currie Chieftains
Sun 2 Sep 2018
14:00Livingston RFCD - DDalziel/East Kilbride
Insufficient players: away team.
Dalziel/E Kilbride composite Development squad. Match completed by Dalziel/EK development squad. RESULT 52-29.
14:00Dunfermline RFCU - UAllan Glen's RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
14:00Perthshire RFC50 - 0Currie Chieftains
Sun 26 Aug 2018
14:00Dalziel/East KilbrideD - DAllan Glen's RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
Dalziel/EK composite development squad
14:00Perthshire RFC50 - 0Livingston RFC
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Dunfermline RFC44000012
2Perthshire RFC3300009
3Livingston RFC4220008
4Currie Chieftains4120015
5Dalziel/East Kilbride4040004
6Allan Glen's RFC3110014