Fixtures & Results

Lancer Conference - U18

Tue 25 Sep 2018
18:00Gordonstoun SchoolvMoray/Huntly U18
Sat 29 Sep 2018
11:00Gordonstoun SchoolvGranite City U18
13:00Mackie Academy FP RFCvDeeside/Garioch U18
13:00Dundee Rugby U18vMoray/Huntly U18
Sat 6 Oct 2018
12:00Gordonstoun SchoolvDundee Rugby U18
13:00Granite City U18vMackie Academy FP RFC
13:00Deeside/Garioch U18vEllon RFC
Sat 27 Oct 2018
13:00Moray/Huntly U18vEllon RFC
13:00Deeside/Garioch U18vDundee Rugby U18
Sat 3 Nov 2018
11:00Gordonstoun SchoolvDeeside/Garioch U18
13:00Granite City U18vEllon RFC
13:00Mackie Academy FP RFCvMoray/Huntly U18
Sat 10 Nov 2018
13:00Deeside/Garioch U18vGranite City U18
13:00Moray/Huntly U18vGordonstoun School
13:00Dundee Rugby U18vEllon RFC
Sat 17 Nov 2018
11:00Ellon RFCvGordonstoun School
13:00Granite City U18vMoray/Huntly U18
13:00Mackie Academy FP RFCvDundee Rugby U18
Sat 24 Nov 2018
13:00Dundee Rugby U18vGranite City U18
13:00Ellon RFCvMackie Academy FP RFC
13:00Moray/Huntly U18vDeeside/Garioch U18
Sat 1 Dec 2018
12:00Dundee Rugby U18vGordonstoun School
13:00Mackie Academy FP RFCvGranite City U18
13:00Ellon RFCvDeeside/Garioch U18
Sat 8 Dec 2018
13:00Granite City U18vGordonstoun School
13:00Deeside/Garioch U18vMackie Academy FP RFC
13:00Moray/Huntly U18vDundee Rugby U18
Sat 22 Sep 2018
13:00Granite City U1862 - 14Deeside/Garioch U18
13:00Ellon RFC50 - 0Dundee Rugby U18
Sat 15 Sep 2018
11:00Gordonstoun School12 - 62Ellon RFC
13:00Moray/Huntly U18D - DGranite City U18
Insufficient players: home team.
13:00Dundee Rugby U1827 - 56Mackie Academy FP RFC
Wed 12 Sep 2018
18:00Mackie Academy FP RFC50 - 0Gordonstoun School
Sat 8 Sep 2018
12:30Gordonstoun SchoolU - UMackie Academy FP RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
13:00Ellon RFCD - DMoray/Huntly U18
Insufficient players: away team.
13:00Dundee Rugby U1829 - 21Deeside/Garioch U18
Sat 1 Sep 2018
12:00Deeside/Garioch U1833 - 19Gordonstoun School
13:00Ellon RFC15 - 40Granite City U18
13:00Moray/Huntly U18D - DMackie Academy FP RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
Sat 25 Aug 2018
13:00Granite City U1845 - 13Dundee Rugby U18
13:00Mackie Academy FP RFC19 - 33Ellon RFC
13:00Deeside/Garioch U18D - DMoray/Huntly U18
Insufficient players: away team.
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Ellon RFC54100013
2Granite City U1844000012
3Mackie Academy FP RFC53100110
4Deeside/Garioch U184220008
5Dundee Rugby U184130006
6Gordonstoun School4130006
7Moray/Huntly U184040004