Fixtures & Results

Lancer Conference - U18

Sat 17 Nov 2018
10:30Mackie Academy FP RFCvDundee Rugby U18
11:00Ellon RFCvGordonstoun School
13:00Granite City U18vMoray/Huntly U18
Sat 24 Nov 2018
10:00Dundee Rugby U18vGranite City U18
13:00Ellon RFCvMackie Academy FP RFC
13:00Moray/Huntly U18vDeeside/Garioch U18
Sat 1 Dec 2018
12:00Dundee Rugby U18vGordonstoun School
13:00Mackie Academy FP RFCvGranite City U18
13:00Ellon RFCvDeeside/Garioch U18
Sat 8 Dec 2018
13:00Granite City U18vGordonstoun School
13:00Deeside/Garioch U18vMackie Academy FP RFC
13:00Moray/Huntly U18vDundee Rugby U18
Sun 11 Nov 2018
11:00Dundee Rugby U187 - 28Ellon RFC
Sat 10 Nov 2018
13:00Moray/Huntly U18D - DGordonstoun School
Insufficient players: home team.
Thu 8 Nov 2018
19:00Deeside/Garioch U1812 - 12Granite City U18

Rescheduled by mutual agreement
Sat 3 Nov 2018
11:00Gordonstoun School7 - 38Deeside/Garioch U18
12:00Granite City U1826 - 28Ellon RFC
13:00Mackie Academy FP RFCU - UMoray/Huntly U18
Insufficient players: away team.
Sat 27 Oct 2018
13:00Moray/Huntly U187 - 46Ellon RFC
13:00Deeside/Garioch U1836 - 22Dundee Rugby U18
Sat 6 Oct 2018
12:00Gordonstoun School31 - 17Dundee Rugby U18
13:00Granite City U18D - DMackie Academy FP RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
13:00Deeside/Garioch U1831 - 41Ellon RFC
Sat 29 Sep 2018
11:00Gordonstoun School14 - 41Granite City U18
13:00Mackie Academy FP RFC53 - 38Deeside/Garioch U18
13:00Dundee Rugby U18D - DMoray/Huntly U18
Insufficient players: away team.
Tue 25 Sep 2018
18:00Gordonstoun SchoolD - DMoray/Huntly U18
Insufficient players: away team.
Sat 22 Sep 2018
13:00Granite City U1862 - 14Deeside/Garioch U18
13:00Ellon RFC50 - 0Dundee Rugby U18
Sat 15 Sep 2018
11:00Gordonstoun School12 - 62Ellon RFC
13:00Moray/Huntly U18D - DGranite City U18
Insufficient players: home team.
13:00Dundee Rugby U1827 - 56Mackie Academy FP RFC
Wed 12 Sep 2018
18:00Mackie Academy FP RFC50 - 0Gordonstoun School
Sat 8 Sep 2018
12:30Gordonstoun SchoolU - UMackie Academy FP RFC
Insufficient players: away team.
13:00Ellon RFCD - DMoray/Huntly U18
Insufficient players: away team.
13:00Dundee Rugby U1829 - 21Deeside/Garioch U18
Sat 1 Sep 2018
12:00Deeside/Garioch U1833 - 19Gordonstoun School
13:00Ellon RFC15 - 40Granite City U18
13:00Moray/Huntly U18D - DMackie Academy FP RFC
Insufficient players: home team.
Sat 25 Aug 2018
13:00Granite City U1845 - 13Dundee Rugby U18
13:00Mackie Academy FP RFC19 - 33Ellon RFC
13:00Deeside/Garioch U18D - DMoray/Huntly U18
Insufficient players: away team.
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Ellon RFC98100025
2Granite City U1886110021
3Deeside/Garioch U1894410018
4Mackie Academy FP RFC85300117
5Gordonstoun School94500017
6Dundee Rugby U1882600012
7Moray/Huntly U189090018