Fixtures & Results

Lancer Conference - U16

Wed 12 Sep 2018
18:00Mackie Academy FP RFCvGordonstoun School
Sun 23 Sep 2018
14:00Granite City U16vDeeside/Garioch U16
14:00Ellon RFCvDundee Rugby U16
Tue 25 Sep 2018
18:00Gordonstoun SchoolvMackie Academy FP RFC
Sun 30 Sep 2018
11:00Gordonstoun SchoolvGranite City U16
14:00Mackie Academy FP RFCvDeeside/Garioch U16
14:00Dundee Rugby U16vMoray/Huntly U16
Sun 7 Oct 2018
12:00Gordonstoun SchoolvDundee Rugby U16
14:00Granite City U16vMackie Academy FP RFC
14:00Deeside/Garioch U16vEllon RFC
Sun 28 Oct 2018
14:00Moray/Huntly U16vEllon RFC
14:00Deeside/Garioch U16vDundee Rugby U16
Sun 4 Nov 2018
11:00Gordonstoun SchoolvDeeside/Garioch U16
14:00Granite City U16vEllon RFC
14:00Mackie Academy FP RFCvMoray/Huntly U16
Sun 11 Nov 2018
14:00Deeside/Garioch U16vGranite City U16
14:00Moray/Huntly U16vGordonstoun School
14:00Dundee Rugby U16vEllon RFC
Sun 18 Nov 2018
13:00Ellon RFCvGordonstoun School
14:00Granite City U16vMoray/Huntly U16
14:00Mackie Academy FP RFCvDundee Rugby U16
Sun 25 Nov 2018
14:00Dundee Rugby U16vGranite City U16
14:00Ellon RFCvMackie Academy FP RFC
14:00Moray/Huntly U16vDeeside/Garioch U16
Sun 2 Dec 2018
12:00Dundee Rugby U16vGordonstoun School
14:00Mackie Academy FP RFCvGranite City U16
14:00Ellon RFCvDeeside/Garioch U16
Sun 9 Dec 2018
13:00Granite City U16vGordonstoun School
14:00Deeside/Garioch U16vMackie Academy FP RFC
14:00Moray/Huntly U16vDundee Rugby U16
Sun 16 Sep 2018
11:00Gordonstoun School0 - 24Ellon RFC
14:00Moray/Huntly U16D - DGranite City U16
Insufficient players: home team.
14:00Dundee Rugby U160 - 50Mackie Academy FP RFC
Sun 9 Sep 2018
14:00Ellon RFC50 - 0Moray/Huntly U16
14:00Dundee Rugby U1621 - 44Deeside/Garioch U16
Sat 8 Sep 2018
12:30Gordonstoun School7 - 53Mackie Academy FP RFC
Sun 2 Sep 2018
12:00Deeside/Garioch U1650 - 5Gordonstoun School
14:00Ellon RFC29 - 28Granite City U16
14:00Moray/Huntly U167 - 50Mackie Academy FP RFC
Sun 26 Aug 2018
14:00Granite City U1650 - 7Dundee Rugby U16
14:00Mackie Academy FP RFC50 - 17Ellon RFC
14:00Deeside/Garioch U1650 - 10Moray/Huntly U16
PosTeamPWLDCUPoints
1Mackie Academy FP RFC44000012
2Ellon RFC43100010
3Deeside/Garioch U163300009
4Granite City U163210007
5Moray/Huntly U164040004
6Gordonstoun School3030003
7Dundee Rugby U163030003