Fixtures & Results

Brewin Dolphin Glasgow South U18 Plate

There are no upcoming fixtures in this league.

Results 2012/13

Wed 6 Nov 2013
12:00 Grange Academy 45 - 12 Ardrossan Academy
Preliminary Round:
Wed 24 Oct 2012
12:00 Wellington School 10 - 60 Marr College
Semi-Final
Wed 10 Oct 2012
12:00 Annan Academy 0 - 0 St Columba's School (Kilm)
Semi-Final: St Columba's School progress
Wed 3 Oct 2012
12:00 Paisley Grammar School 0 - 0 Marr College
Round 2: Marr College progress
Tue 2 Oct 2012
12:00 Castle Douglas HS 0 - 0 Annan Academy
Round 2: Annan Academy progress
Thu 27 Sep 2012
12:00 St Joseph's College 19 - 57 St Columba's School (Kilm)
Round 2
Wed 26 Sep 2012
12:00 St Columba's School (Kilm) 0 - 24 Marr College
FINAL
Thu 20 Sep 2012
12:00 St Columba's School (Kilm) 0 - 0 Kyle Academy
Round 1: St Columba's School progress
Mon 17 Sep 2012
12:00 Wellington School 31 - 19 Carrick Academy
Round 2
Fri 14 Sep 2012
12:00 Paisley Grammar School 0 - 0 Belmont Academy
Round 1: Paisley Grammar School progress
12:00 Annan Academy 29 - 15 Douglas Ewart High School
Round 1
12:00 Moffat Academy 0 - 0 St Joseph's College
Round 1: St Joseph's College progress
12:00 Grange Academy 0 - 60 Wellington School
Round 1
Thu 13 Sep 2012
12:00 Clydeview Academy 0 - 60 Marr College
Round 1
Wed 12 Sep 2012
12:00 Castlehead HS 0 - 50 Carrick Academy
Round 1
Thu 6 Sep 2012
12:00 Castle Douglas HS 42 - 5 Wallace Hall Academy
Round 1
Fri 31 Aug 2012
12:00 Carrick Academy 0 - 0 BYE
Preliminary Round:
12:00 Williamwood High School 0 - 0 Castlehead HS
Preliminary Round: Castlehead HS progress
12:00 Marr College 0 - 0 BYE
Preliminary Round:
12:00 BYE 0 - 0 Paisley Grammar School
Preliminary Round:
12:00 St Joseph's College 0 - 0 BYE
Preliminary Round:
12:00 Queen Margaret Academy 22 - 29 Kyle Academy
Preliminary Round:
12:00 Clydeview Academy 0 - 0 Largs Academy
Preliminary Round: Clydeview Academy progress
12:00 Castle Douglas HS 0 - 0 BYE
Preliminary Round:
12:00 Wallace Hall Academy 0 - 0 BYE
Preliminary Round:
12:00 Wellington School 0 - 0 BYE
Preliminary Round:
12:00 St Columba's School (Kilm) 0 - 0 BYE
Preliminary Round:
12:00 Douglas Ewart High School 0 - 0 BYE
Preliminary Round:
12:00 Moffat Academy 0 - 0 BYE
Preliminary Round:
There is no points table for this competition.

Please note that there may be a delay in results being reflected in the standings.