Fixtures & Results

Fixtures 2012/13

Sat 11 May 2013
15:00 Strathendrick RFC A   - RBS West League Division 2
Rescheduled from 23/3/13
Sat 2 Sep 2017
15:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC A   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 9 Sep 2017
15:00 Irvine RFC H   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 16 Sep 2017
15:00 Carrick RFC H   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 23 Sep 2017
15:00 Helensburgh RFC A   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 30 Sep 2017
15:00 Garnock RFC H   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 7 Oct 2017
15:00 Kilmarnock A   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 14 Oct 2017
15:00 Allan Glen's H   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 21 Oct 2017
15:00 Annan A   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 28 Oct 2017
15:00 Oban Lorne H   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 4 Nov 2017
14:00 East Kilbride RFC A   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 2 Dec 2017
14:00 Stewartry RFC H   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 9 Dec 2017
14:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC H   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 16 Dec 2017
14:00 Irvine RFC A   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 6 Jan 2018
14:00 Carrick RFC A   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 13 Jan 2018
14:00 Helensburgh RFC H   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 20 Jan 2018
14:00 Garnock RFC A   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 27 Jan 2018
14:00 Kilmarnock H   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 10 Feb 2018
15:00 Oban Lorne A   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 17 Feb 2018
15:00 Allan Glen's A   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 3 Mar 2018
15:00 Annan H   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 24 Mar 2018
15:00 East Kilbride RFC H   - BT West League Division 1 17
Sat 31 Mar 2018
15:00 Stewartry RFC A   - BT West League Division 1 17

Results 2016/2017

Sat 28 Jan 2017
14:00 Millbrae A 32 - 5 L BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 21 Jan 2017
14:00 Stewartry RFC H 17 - 23 L BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 7 Jan 2017
14:00 Lenzie RFC H 52 - 24 W BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 17 Dec 2016
14:00 Cumbernauld RFC A 7 - 47 W BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 10 Dec 2016
14:00 Cumnock RFC A 15 - 21 W BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 3 Dec 2016
14:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC H 34 - 13 W BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 19 Nov 2016
13:30 Annan A 1 - 0 L BT West Regional Shield
Round 1;
Sat 5 Nov 2016
14:00 Clydebank RFC A 43 - 29 L BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 29 Oct 2016
15:00 Paisley RFC H 31 - 29 W BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 22 Oct 2016
15:00 Millbrae H 38 - 19 W BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 15 Oct 2016
15:00 Stewartry RFC A 32 - 30 L BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 1 Oct 2016
15:00 Lenzie RFC A 26 - 29 W BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 24 Sep 2016
15:00 Cumbernauld RFC H 36 - 3 W BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 17 Sep 2016
15:00 Cumnock RFC H 24 - 15 W BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 10 Sep 2016
15:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC A 29 - 36 W BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 3 Sep 2016
15:00 Clydebank RFC H 31 - 24 W BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 27 Aug 2016
15:00 Paisley RFC A 20 - 38 W BT West Division 2 16-17
Sat 14 May 2016
15:00 Oban Lorne A P - P D BT West Division 1 15-16
Cambuslang 230416SOP
Sat 2 Apr 2016
15:00 Garnock RFC H 20 - 29 L BT West Division 1 15-16
Sat 19 Mar 2016
15:00 Newton Stewart RFC H 16 - 27 L BT West Division 1 15-16
Sun 13 Mar 2016
14:00 Marr RFC A 39 - 10 L West Regional U15 Plate 15-16
Semi-Final;
Sun 6 Mar 2016
14:00 Whitecraigs RFC H 7 - 36 L West Regional U15 Shield 15-16
Quarter-Final;
Sat 5 Mar 2016
15:00 Glasgow Academicals H 22 - 31 L BT West Division 1 15-16
Sun 28 Feb 2016
14:00 East Kilbride RFC H 7 - 41 L West Regional U15 Cup 15-16
Round 1;
Sun 21 Feb 2016
14:00 Allan Glen's A 0 - 1 W West Regional U15 Cup 15-16
Preliminary Round; Due to weather tie decided by cut of cards.
Sat 23 Jan 2016
14:00 Kilmarnock A 28 - 12 L BT West Division 1 15-16
Sat 9 Jan 2016
14:00 Allan Glen's A 25 - 17 L BT West Division 1 15-16
Sat 19 Dec 2015
14:00 Lenzie RFC H 66 - 15 W BT West Division 1 15-16
Sun 13 Dec 2015
14:00 Cartha Queens Park H P - P D West T4 Under 15 Blue Conference
Rescheduled from 270915 as Cambuslang short of players due to holiday weekend. Postponed 131215 weather
Sun 6 Dec 2015
14:00 Cartha Queens Park A P - P D West T4 Under 15 Blue Conference
Postponed 151115-Weather and again 061215.
Sat 5 Dec 2015
14:00 Carrick RFC A 29 - 3 L BT West Division 1 15-16
Sun 29 Nov 2015
14:00 Cumbernauld RFC H P - P D West T4 Under 15 Blue Conference
Rescheduled from 081115- when Cumbernauld were unfortunately short of players. Postponed 291115-weather.(No available date to reschedule)
Sun 22 Nov 2015
14:00 Uddingston/W Drumpellier H 5 - 29 L West T4 Under 15 Blue Conference
Sat 21 Nov 2015
14:00 Helensburgh RFC H 33 - 20 W BT West Division 1 15-16
Sat 14 Nov 2015
14:00 Newton Stewart RFC A 48 - 0 L BT West Division 1 15-16
Sat 7 Nov 2015
14:00 Kilmarnock H 24 - 19 W BT West Division 1 15-16
Sat 31 Oct 2015
13:00 Glasgow Academicals A 60 - 26 L BT West Division 1 15-16
Sat 24 Oct 2015
13:00 Allan Glen's H 10 - 22 L BT West Division 1 15-16
Sat 17 Oct 2015
13:00 Lenzie RFC A 24 - 10 L BT West Division 1 15-16
Sun 4 Oct 2015
14:00 Uddingston/W Drumpellier A 60 - 5 L West T4 Under 15 Blue Conference
Sat 3 Oct 2015
13:30 Garnock RFC A 21 - 20 L BT West Division 1 15-16
Sat 26 Sep 2015
15:00 Carrick RFC H 5 - 26 L BT West Division 1 15-16
Sun 20 Sep 2015
14:00 Cumbernauld RFC A 27 - 27 D West T4 Under 15 Blue Conference
Sat 19 Sep 2015
15:00 Helensburgh RFC A 42 - 5 L BT West Division 1 15-16
Sat 12 Sep 2015
15:00 Oban Lorne H 16 - 34 L BT West Division 1 15-16
Sat 29 Aug 2015
13:15 Allan Glen's H 25 - 43 L BT West Regional Shield 15-16
PRELIMINARY ROUND
Sat 4 Apr 2015
15:00 Cumbernauld RFC A 40 - 24 L BT West Division 2 14-15
Rescheduled from 17.01.15 - frozen pitch and again on 07.02.15
Sat 7 Mar 2015
15:00 McLaren RFC A 7 - 17 W BT West Division 2 14-15
Rescheduled from 31.01.15 -frozen pitch
Sat 21 Feb 2015
15:00 Strathendrick RFC A 21 - 30 W BT West Division 2 14-15
Sat 14 Feb 2015
15:00 Stewartry RFC H 24 - 27 L BT West Division 2 14-15
Sat 24 Jan 2015
14:00 Uddingston RFC H 50 - 14 W BT West Division 2 14-15
Sat 10 Jan 2015
14:00 Oban Lorne A 40 - 0 L BT West Division 2 14-15
Sat 13 Dec 2014
14:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC H 32 - 15 W BT West Division 2 14-15
Sat 6 Dec 2014
14:00 Clydebank RFC A 13 - 25 W BT West Division 2 14-15
Sat 29 Nov 2014
14:00 Paisley RFC H 18 - 7 W BT West Division 2 14-15
Sat 22 Nov 2014
14:00 Strathendrick RFC H 32 - 3 W BT West Division 2 14-15
Sat 8 Nov 2014
14:00 Stewartry RFC A 14 - 15 W BT West Division 2 14-15
Sat 1 Nov 2014
14:00 McLaren RFC H 44 - 15 W BT West Division 2 14-15
Sat 25 Oct 2014
15:00 Uddingston RFC A 24 - 50 W BT West Division 2 14-15
Sat 18 Oct 2014
15:00 Oban Lorne A 1 - 0 L BT West Regional Shield 14-15
Round 1 Cambuslang unable to fulfil, Oban Lorne progress
Sat 11 Oct 2014
15:00 Cumbernauld RFC H 24 - 30 L BT West Division 2 14-15
Sat 4 Oct 2014
15:00 Oban Lorne H 8 - 17 L BT West Division 2 14-15
Sat 27 Sep 2014
15:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC A 17 - 24 W BT West Division 2 14-15
Sat 20 Sep 2014
15:00 Clydebank RFC H 36 - 7 W BT West Division 2 14-15
Sun 14 Sep 2014
14:00 Stewartry RFC H 0 - 1 L West Under 15 Cup 14
Round 1 Conceded by Cambuslang-No team
Sat 13 Sep 2014
15:00 Paisley RFC A 20 - 22 W BT West Division 2 14-15
Sat 6 Sep 2014
15:00 Stewartry RFC A 28 - 45 W BT West Regional Shield 14-15
Preliminary Round
Sat 26 Apr 2014
15:00 Oban Lorne A 38 - 21 L RBS West Division 2
Rescheduled from 15.02.14
Sat 19 Apr 2014
15:00 Clydebank RFC H 43 - 16 W RBS West Division 2
From 22.2.14 waterlogged
Sat 5 Apr 2014
15:00 Carrick RFC H 30 - 35 L RBS West Division 2
Rescheduled from 25.01.14 waterlogged pitch
Sun 30 Mar 2014
14:00 Uddingston RFC A 1 - 0 L West Under 16 Bowl
Semi-final
Sat 29 Mar 2014
15:00 Strathendrick RFC A 19 - 48 W RBS West Division 2
From 23.11.13 frozen pitch and from 15.3.14
Sun 23 Mar 2014
14:00 Clydebank/Bishopton H 1 - 0 W West Under 16 Bowl
ROUND 1
Sat 22 Mar 2014
15:00 Strathendrick RFC H 106 - 25 W RBS West Division 2
Sun 9 Mar 2014
14:00 Waysiders Drumpellier/Glasgow East H 0 - 1 L West Under 16 Shield
ROUND 1 West of Scotland v WD/Glw East
Sat 1 Mar 2014
15:00 Strathaven RFC A 8 - 63 W RBS West Division 2
Sun 23 Feb 2014
14:00 Newton Stewart RFC A P - P D West Under 16 Division 2South
14:00 Waysiders Drumpellier/Glasgow East A 1 - 0 L West Under 16 Cup
Cambuslang SOP concede
Sun 16 Feb 2014
14:00 Cumnock RFC A 1 - 0 L West Under 16 Division 2South
Rescheduled from 06 10 13 & 15.12.13 Cambuslang concede SOP
Sun 9 Feb 2014
14:00 Newton Stewart RFC H P - P D West Under 16 Division 2South
Sun 2 Feb 2014
14:00 Ardrossan/Garnock H 0 - 0 D West Under 16 Division 2South
22.09.13 Cambuslang SOP. Clubs agreed to reschedule. Postponed 02.02.14. Ard/Garnock short players due to Prelim exams. Due to West Cup etc ties, there are no spare dates for this fixture to ne reschedule.
Sat 1 Feb 2014
15:00 Clydebank RFC A 12 - 33 W RBS West Division 2
Rescheduled from 02.11.13 as Cambuslang have Shield fixture that day. Game played on 01.02.14
Sun 19 Jan 2014
14:00 Dumfries Saints RFC H 20 - 28 L West Under 16 Division 2South
Sat 18 Jan 2014
14:00 McLaren RFC A 25 - 17 L RBS West Division 2
Sun 12 Jan 2014
14:00 Cumnock RFC H 3 - 42 L West Under 16 Division 2South
Sat 11 Jan 2014
14:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC H 41 - 19 W RBS West Division 2
Sat 21 Dec 2013
14:00 Loch Lomond A 3 - 18 W RBS West Division 2
Sat 14 Dec 2013
14:00 Cumbernauld RFC H 22 - 0 W RBS West Division 2
Fri 13 Dec 2013
17:45 Kilmarnock A 19 - 18 L West Under 16 Division 2South
Played prior to Glw Warriors H/Cup match
Sat 7 Dec 2013
14:00 Stewartry RFC H 47 - 24 W RBS West Division 2
Sun 1 Dec 2013
14:00 Ardrossan/Garnock A 1 - 0 L West Under 16 Division 2South
Cambuslang short. Ard/Garnock awarded points
Sat 30 Nov 2013
14:00 Garnock RFC A 31 - 26 L RBS West Division 2
Sun 24 Nov 2013
14:00 Carrick RFC H 29 - 28 W West Under 16 Division 2South
Sat 16 Nov 2013
14:00 Strathaven RFC H 88 - 0 W RBS West Division 2
Sun 10 Nov 2013
14:00 Irvine RFC A 36 - 13 L West Under 16 Division 2South
Sat 2 Nov 2013
13:30 Garnock RFC H 12 - 24 L RBS West Regional Shield
Round 1 Tie - From 02.10.13 when game abandoned due to injury to referee
Sun 27 Oct 2013
14:00 Dumfries Saints RFC A 1 - 0 L West Under 16 Division 2South
Cambuslang short. Match awarded to Dumfries
Sat 26 Oct 2013
15:00 Oban Lorne H 26 - 29 L RBS West Division 2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
15:00 Carrick RFC A 33 - 12 L RBS West Division 2
Sat 12 Oct 2013
15:00 McLaren RFC H 34 - 20 W RBS West Division 2
Sun 29 Sep 2013
14:00 Kilmarnock H 12 - 60 L West Under 16 Division 2South
Sat 28 Sep 2013
15:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC A 17 - 31 W RBS West Division 2
Sat 21 Sep 2013
15:00 Loch Lomond H 29 - 5 W RBS West Division 2
Sun 15 Sep 2013
14:00 Carrick RFC A 36 - 0 L West Under 16 Division 2South
Sat 14 Sep 2013
15:00 Cumbernauld RFC A 18 - 22 W RBS West Division 2
Sun 8 Sep 2013
14:00 Irvine RFC H 1 - 0 W West Under 16 Division 2South
Irvine OAP and Cambuslang Short. Friendly played.
Sat 7 Sep 2013
15:00 Stewartry RFC A 36 - 33 L RBS West Division 2
Sat 31 Aug 2013
15:00 Garnock RFC H 10 - 19 L RBS West Division 2
Sat 24 Aug 2013
15:00 Strathaven RFC H 119 - 3 W RBS West Regional Shield
Preliminary Rd
Sat 4 May 2013
15:00 Strathaven RFC A 24 - 27 W RBS West League Division 2
Rescheduled from 2/2/13
Sat 27 Apr 2013
15:00 Cumbernauld RFC A 12 - 35 W RBS West League Division 2
Rescheduled from 29/12/12
Sat 20 Apr 2013
15:00 McLaren RFC H 34 - 15 W RBS West League Division 2
Rescheduled from 19/1/13
Sat 13 Apr 2013
15:00 Annan H 18 - 72 L RBS West League Division 2
Rescheduled from 15/12/12
Sat 6 Apr 2013
15:00 Strathendrick RFC H 62 - 10 W RBS West League Division 2
Rescheduled from 8/12/12
Sat 16 Mar 2013
15:00 Strathaven RFC H 38 - 23 W RBS West League Division 2
Sat 2 Mar 2013
15:00 Clydebank RFC A 7 - 44 W RBS West League Division 2
Sat 23 Feb 2013
15:00 Carrick RFC H 22 - 20 W RBS West League Division 2
Sat 16 Feb 2013
15:00 Lenzie RFC H 16 - 17 L RBS West League Division 2
Sat 2 Feb 2013
13:30 Strathaven RFC A P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed due to pitch. Rescheduled to 4 May 2013.
Sat 26 Jan 2013
14:00 Carrick RFC A 19 - 3 L RBS West League Division 2
Sat 19 Jan 2013
14:00 McLaren RFC H P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed due to pitch. Rescheduled to 20 April 2013
Sat 12 Jan 2013
14:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC A 14 - 20 W RBS West League Division 2
Sat 5 Jan 2013
14:00 Wigtownshire RFC H 68 - 10 W RBS West League Division 2
Sat 29 Dec 2012
14:00 Cumbernauld RFC A P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed due to pitch. Rescheduled to 27 April 2013.
Sat 22 Dec 2012
14:00 Stewartry RFC A 22 - 16 L RBS West League Division 2
Sat 15 Dec 2012
14:00 Annan H P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed due to pitch. Rescheduled to 13 April 2013.
Sat 8 Dec 2012
14:00 Strathendrick RFC H P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed due to pitch. Rescheduled to 6 April 2013.
Sat 1 Dec 2012
14:00 Strathaven RFC A P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed due to pitch. Rescheduled to 2 February 2013.
Sat 24 Nov 2012
13:00 Carrick RFC H P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Rescheduled to 23 February 2013.
Sat 10 Nov 2012
14:00 Clydebank RFC H 20 - 12 W RBS West League Division 2
Rescheduled from 3 November 2012.
Sat 3 Nov 2012
14:00 Clydebank RFC H P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed due to weather. Rescheduled to 10 November 2012.
Sat 27 Oct 2012
14:00 Lenzie RFC A 24 - 12 L RBS West League Division 2
Sat 20 Oct 2012
15:00 Carrick RFC H P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed to 24 November 2012 due to water-logged pitch.
Sat 13 Oct 2012
15:00 McLaren RFC A 17 - 22 W RBS West League Division 2
Sat 6 Oct 2012
15:00 Carrick RFC A 18 - 16 L RBS West Regional Shield
Round 1
Sat 29 Sep 2012
15:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC H 13 - 5 W RBS West League Division 2
Sat 22 Sep 2012
15:00 Wigtownshire RFC A 18 - 20 W RBS West League Division 2
Sun 16 Sep 2012
14:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC H 0 - 20 L West Regional U16 Bowl - Group A
Sat 15 Sep 2012
15:00 Cumbernauld RFC H 57 - 14 W RBS West League Division 2
Sun 9 Sep 2012
14:00 Cartha Queens Park H 0 - 58 L West Regional U16 Bowl - Group A
Sat 8 Sep 2012
15:00 Stewartry RFC H 32 - 36 L RBS West League Division 2
Sun 2 Sep 2012
14:00 Paisley/Garnock A 8 - 0 L West Regional U16 Bowl - Group A
Sat 1 Sep 2012
15:00 Annan A 35 - 7 L RBS West League Division 2

RBS West League Division 2 table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Annan222200858:145713150103
2Lenzie RFC 221660562:25330911580
3Stewartry RFC 221570530:34618413376
4Cambuslang RFC 211470586:4261609368
5Carrick RFC 221381424:355695463
6Strathendrick RFC 2110110377:447-706248
7Cumbernauld RFC 229121347:554-2075144
8Strathaven RFC 227141429:493-647441
9Waysiders Drumpellier RFC 226160300:484-1843734
10Clydebank RFC 226160257:548-2912531
11McLaren RFC 225161282:447-1653530
12Wigtownshire RFC 226160239:693-4542329

RBS West Division 2 table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Garnock RFC 222110796:25354315099
2Carrick RFC 2219301104:28981516395
3Oban Lorne221930733:24848516294
4Cambuslang RFC *221480800:43236817475
5Stewartry RFC 221480772:39737512270
6McLaren RFC 2211110513:3841297455
7Waysiders Drumpellier RFC 2211110401:505-1047152
8Clydebank RFC 227150440:518-787439
9Cumbernauld RFC 227150420:610-1905336
10Strathendrick RFC 225170327:726-3993124
11Loch Lomond *223190224:843-6192416
12Strathaven RFC *221210147:1472-1325100

* A points deduction has been applied.

BT West Division 1 15-16 table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Glasgow Academicals181710574:23533912181
2Newton Stewart RFC 181620637:19044713178
3Carrick RFC 181440671:19647514171
4Oban Lorne17890307:405-984238
5Allan Glen's187101226:374-1483336
6Kilmarnock186111284:431-1472432
7Garnock RFC 186120326:477-1515332
8Helensburgh RFC 186120322:444-1224230
9Lenzie RFC 185130267:667-4005429
10Cambuslang RFC 173140305:500-1954117

BT West Division 2 14-15 table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Oban Lorne171421569:19737212171
2Cambuslang RFC 181350475:33114410264
3Stewartry RFC 181170440:2891515554
4McLaren RFC *171151399:2841157151
5Strathendrick RFC 181080328:358-304246
6Paisley RFC 18990369:273963645
7Waysiders Drumpellier RFC 186111271:369-982432
8Clydebank RFC 186111313:440-1274131
9Cumbernauld RFC 186120249:379-1304331
10Uddingston RFC *160160186:679-493120

* A points deduction has been applied.

BT West Division 2 16-17 table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Stewartry RFC 161420616:26635011168
2Cambuslang RFC 161240498:35414412262
3Paisley RFC 16970448:3221268347
4Clydebank RFC 16862366:335319146
5Lenzie RFC 16790362:416-5410240
6Millbrae16691346:349-35435
7Cumnock RFC 16682318:320-23233
8Waysiders Drumpellier RFC 16691319:438-1194131
9Cumbernauld RFC 161150189:662-473116

West Under 16 Division 2South table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Cumnock RFC 131300460:1043560052
2Carrick RFC 121020306:1401660042
3Dumfries Saints RFC13760260:311-510034
4Ardrossan/Garnock 13571181:338-1570029
5Irvine RFC *13490174:240-660022
6Kilmarnock *11470152:227-750021
7Newton Stewart RFC *11380145:162-170019
8Cambuslang RFC *1229196:252-1560018

* A points deduction has been applied.

West Regional U16 Bowl - Group A table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Cartha Queens Park 3300178:01780012
2Greenock Wanderers RFC 321051:70-19009
3Paisley/Garnock 312018:91-73006
4Paisley RFC 11008:08004
5Cambuslang RFC 30300:86-86003

West T4 Under 15 Blue Conference table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Uddingston/W Drumpellier4310154:461080010
2Cartha Queens Park 3300108:3771009
3Cumbernauld RFC 403156:156-100005
4Cambuslang RFC 302137:116-79004
5Newton Stewart RFC 00000:00000
6Annan/Moffat00000:00000

BT West League Division 1 17 table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Annan00000:00000
2Irvine RFC 00000:00000
3Garnock RFC 00000:00000
4Cambuslang RFC 00000:00000
5Kilmarnock00000:00000
6Greenock Wanderers RFC 00000:00000
7Carrick RFC 00000:00000
8Oban Lorne00000:00000
9Allan Glen's00000:00000
10Helensburgh RFC 00000:00000
11East Kilbride RFC 00000:00000
12Stewartry RFC 00000:00000

Please note that there may be a delay in results being reflected in the standings.