Fixtures & Results

Fixtures 2013/2014

Sun 8 Sep 2013
14:00 Stirling County A   - Caledonia Midlands Under 15
Sun 15 Sep 2013
14:00 Dunfermline H   - Caledonia Midlands Under 15
Sat 28 Sep 2013
13:00 Crieff and Strathearn A   - Caledonia Midlands Under 18
Sun 29 Sep 2013
14:00 Dundee Eagles H   - Caledonia Midlands Under 15
Sat 2 Nov 2013
13:00 Perthshire/Blairgowrie H   - Caledonia Midlands Under 18
Sun 3 Nov 2013
13:00 Perthshire RFC A   - Caledonia Midlands Under 15
14:00 Perthshire RFC A   - Caledonia North U15 League
Sun 10 Nov 2013
14:00 Stirling County H   - Caledonia Midlands Under 15
Sat 16 Nov 2013
13:00 Waid Academy FP H   - Caledonia Midlands Under 18
Sun 17 Nov 2013
14:00 Dunfermline A   - Caledonia Midlands Under 15
Sat 23 Nov 2013
13:00 Strathmore RFC A   - Caledonia Midlands Under 18
Sun 1 Dec 2013
13:00 Hillfoots A   - Caledonia Midlands Under 18
From 9 November changed by mutual agreement
14:00 Dundee Eagles A   - Caledonia Midlands Under 15

Results 2017/2018

Sat 14 Apr 2018
15:00 Stewart's Melville FP RFC H 34 - 12 W BT National League Division 1
re-scheduled from 3rd March (Snow)
Sat 7 Apr 2018
15:00 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby A 52 - 20 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 31 Mar 2018
15:00 Musselburgh RFC H 21 - 21 D BT National League Division 1
Sat 24 Mar 2018
15:00 Jed-Forest RFC A 87 - 26 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 17 Mar 2018
15:00 Cartha Queens Park A 42 - 12 L BT National League Division 1
Re-scheduled from 16th December (pitch) and 10th March (Falkirk no team)
Sat 10 Mar 2018
15:00 Cartha Queens Park A P - P D BT National League Division 1
Falkirk sanctioned 3 points for non-fulfilment - re-scheduled to 17th March. Re-scheduled from 16th December (pitch)
Sat 3 Mar 2018
15:00 Stewart's Melville FP RFC H P - P D BT National League Division 1
Snow - re-scheduled to 14th April
Fri 23 Feb 2018
19:30 Kelso RFC A 59 - 7 L BT National League Division 1
Re-scheduled from 20th January
Sat 17 Feb 2018
15:00 GHA RFC A 47 - 14 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 10 Feb 2018
15:00 Dundee HSFP H 18 - 43 L BT National League Division 1
Re-scheduled from 9th December - frozen pitch
Sat 27 Jan 2018
14:00 Edinburgh Academical FC H 7 - 96 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 20 Jan 2018
15:00 Kelso RFC A P - P D BT National League Division 1
Pitch - re-scheduled to 23rd February
Sat 13 Jan 2018
14:00 Selkirk RFC H 7 - 43 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 6 Jan 2018
15:00 Gala A 38 - 12 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 16 Dec 2017
14:00 Cartha Queens Park A P - P D BT National League Division 1
Frozen Pitch - re-scheduled to 10th March
Sat 9 Dec 2017
14:00 Dundee HSFP H P - P D BT National League Division 1
Frozen Pitch - re-scheduled to 10th February
Sat 2 Dec 2017
14:00 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby H 20 - 50 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 18 Nov 2017
13:30 Stirling County A 108 - 0 L BT Cup
Round 1
Sat 4 Nov 2017
14:00 Musselburgh RFC A 48 - 15 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 28 Oct 2017
15:00 Jed-Forest RFC H 22 - 64 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 21 Oct 2017
15:00 Stewart's Melville FP RFC A 41 - 17 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 14 Oct 2017
15:00 GHA RFC H 3 - 40 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 7 Oct 2017
15:00 Edinburgh Academical FC A 92 - 7 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 30 Sep 2017
15:00 Kelso RFC H 21 - 54 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 23 Sep 2017
15:00 Selkirk RFC A 87 - 3 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 16 Sep 2017
15:00 Gala H 19 - 85 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 9 Sep 2017
15:00 Cartha Queens Park H 12 - 56 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 2 Sep 2017
15:00 Dundee HSFP A 33 - 0 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 1 Apr 2017
15:00 Stewart's Melville FP RFC A 16 - 20 W BT National League Division 1
Sat 25 Mar 2017
15:00 Edinburgh Academical FC H 17 - 33 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 11 Mar 2017
14:00 GHA RFC A 18 - 17 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 4 Mar 2017
15:00 Musselburgh RFC H 21 - 7 W BT National League Division 1
Sat 18 Feb 2017
15:00 Jed-Forest RFC A 42 - 29 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 11 Feb 2017
15:00 Marr RFC H 6 - 24 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 28 Jan 2017
15:00 Selkirk RFC A 7 - 29 W BT National League Division 1
Re-scheduled from 14th January due to frozen pitch
Sat 21 Jan 2017
14:00 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby A 26 - 29 W BT National League Division 1
Sat 14 Jan 2017
15:00 Selkirk RFC A P - P D BT National League Division 1
Frozen Pitch and Snow. Re-scheduled to 28th January.
Sat 7 Jan 2017
14:00 Dundee HSFP H 35 - 24 W BT National League Division 1
Sat 17 Dec 2016
15:00 Hamilton RFC A 11 - 19 W BT National League Division 1
Sat 10 Dec 2016
14:00 Howe of Fife H 24 - 28 L BT National League Division 1
00:00 Dunfermline H 7 - 10 L Club Conference-Green (Whole Club) 16-17
Sat 3 Dec 2016
14:00 Stewart's Melville FP RFC H 20 - 27 L BT National League Division 1
00:00 Dumfries Saints RFC A 10 - 8 L Club Conference-Green (Whole Club) 16-17
Sat 26 Nov 2016
00:00 Whitecraigs RFC H 9 - 9 D Club Conference-Green (Whole Club) 16-17
Sat 19 Nov 2016
15:00 Jed-Forest RFC A 34 - 27 L BT Cup
Round Two
00:00 Biggar A 10 - 7 L Club Conference-Green (Whole Club) 16-17
Sat 12 Nov 2016
00:00 Hamilton RFC A 14 - 2 L Club Conference-Green (Whole Club) 16-17
Sat 5 Nov 2016
14:00 Edinburgh Academical FC A 19 - 8 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 29 Oct 2016
15:00 GHA RFC H 28 - 26 W BT National League Division 1
00:00 GHA RFC H 7 - 12 L Club Conference-Green (Whole Club) 16-17
Sat 22 Oct 2016
15:00 Musselburgh RFC A 34 - 39 W BT National League Division 1
Sat 15 Oct 2016
15:00 Jed-Forest RFC H 13 - 20 L BT National League Division 1
Sat 8 Oct 2016
15:00 Marr RFC A 33 - 18 L BT National League Division 1
00:00 Dunfermline A 12 - 6 L Club Conference-Green (Whole Club) 16-17
Sat 1 Oct 2016
15:00 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby H 44 - 24 W BT National League Division 1
00:00 Dumfries Saints RFC H 27 - 26 W Club Conference-Green (Whole Club) 16-17
Sat 24 Sep 2016
15:00 Selkirk RFC H 32 - 5 W BT National League Division 1
00:00 Whitecraigs RFC A 9 - 7 L Club Conference-Green (Whole Club) 16-17
Sat 17 Sep 2016
15:00 Dundee HSFP A 18 - 36 W BT National League Division 1
00:00 Biggar H 5 - 11 L Club Conference-Green (Whole Club) 16-17
Sat 10 Sep 2016
15:00 Hamilton RFC H 67 - 19 W BT National League Division 1
00:00 Hamilton RFC H 5 - 14 L Club Conference-Green (Whole Club) 16-17
Sat 3 Sep 2016
15:00 Howe of Fife A 11 - 59 W BT National League Division 1
Sat 27 Aug 2016
15:00 Kelso RFC H 64 - 33 W BT Cup
First Round
00:00 GHA RFC A 14 - 3 L Club Conference-Green (Whole Club) 16-17
Sat 16 Apr 2016
15:00 Cartha Queens Park A 29 - 43 W BT National League Division 2
Re-scheduled from 5th December (waterlogged pitch) and 27th February (Cup).
Sat 9 Apr 2016
15:00 Aberdeenshire A 24 - 37 W BT National League Division 2
Re-scheduled from 16th January due to frozen pitch.
Sat 2 Apr 2016
15:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC A 12 - 49 W BT National League Division 2
Re-scheduled from 3rd October - Greenock Wanderers dispensation and 20th February due to Falkirk Cup tie.
Sat 26 Mar 2016
15:00 Hamilton RFC A 6 - 17 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 12 Mar 2016
15:00 Biggar RFC H 46 - 14 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 5 Mar 2016
15:00 Ardrossan Academicals A 12 - 46 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 20 Feb 2016
14:30 Dundee HSFP A 27 - 19 L BT Cup
Second Round - Postponed - Falkirk travel issues on 30th January
Sat 23 Jan 2016
14:00 Hillhead Jordanhill RFC H 53 - 3 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 16 Jan 2016
14:00 Aberdeenshire A P - P D BT National League Division 2
Frozen Pitch. re-scheduled to 9th April.
Sat 9 Jan 2016
14:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC H 77 - 15 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 19 Dec 2015
14:00 Whitecraigs RFC A 14 - 37 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 12 Dec 2015
15:00 GHA RFC H 5 - 12 L Club Green Conference - Whole Club
14:00 Kirkcaldy H 56 - 5 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 5 Dec 2015
15:00 Whitecraigs RFC H 10 - 10 D Club Green Conference - Whole Club
14:00 Cartha Queens Park A P - P D BT National League Division 2
Waterlogged pitch - re-scheduled to 16th April.
Sat 28 Nov 2015
15:00 Dumfries Saints RFC A 9 - 11 W Club Green Conference - Whole Club
14:00 Preston Lodge RFC H 63 - 15 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 21 Nov 2015
15:00 Dunfermline A 9 - 10 W Club Green Conference - Whole Club
14:00 Hamilton RFC H 49 - 17 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 14 Nov 2015
15:00 Hamilton RFC H 11 - 9 W Club Green Conference - Whole Club
14:00 Biggar RFC A 17 - 13 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 7 Nov 2015
15:00 Biggar RFC A 14 - 4 L Club Green Conference - Whole Club
14:00 Ardrossan Academicals H 72 - 18 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 31 Oct 2015
14:00 Lasswade RFC H 59 - 7 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 24 Oct 2015
14:00 Hillhead Jordanhill RFC A 17 - 29 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 17 Oct 2015
15:00 Aberdeenshire H 46 - 22 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 10 Oct 2015
15:00 GHA RFC A 14 - 3 L Club Green Conference - Whole Club
Both clubs unable to fulfil due to school holidays and players attending RWC.
Fri 9 Oct 2015
19:30 Lasswade RFC A 7 - 25 W BT National League Division 2
Provisionally re-scheduled from 13th February due to Lasswade dispensation for traditional International weekend tour fixture
Sat 3 Oct 2015
15:00 Whitecraigs RFC A 12 - 6 L Club Green Conference - Whole Club
15:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC A P - P D BT National League Division 2
Provisionally re-scheduled to 2nd April - Greenock Wanderers dispensation and Falkirk Cup tie
Sat 26 Sep 2015
15:00 Dumfries Saints RFC H 12 - 7 W Club Green Conference - Whole Club
15:00 Livingston RFC A 0 - 57 W BT Cup
First Round
Sat 19 Sep 2015
15:00 Whitecraigs RFC H 53 - 19 W BT National League Division 2
15:00 Dunfermline H 8 - 10 L Club Green Conference - Whole Club
Sat 12 Sep 2015
15:00 Kirkcaldy A 16 - 28 W BT National League Division 2
15:00 Hamilton RFC A 12 - 6 L Club Green Conference - Whole Club
Sat 5 Sep 2015
15:00 Cartha Queens Park H 18 - 29 L BT National League Division 2
15:00 Biggar RFC H 8 - 12 L Club Green Conference - Whole Club
Sat 29 Aug 2015
13:15 Preston Lodge RFC A 30 - 25 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 18 Apr 2015
15:00 Livingston RFC A 16 - 38 W BT National League Division 2
Re-scheduled from 24th January - Frozen Pitch & 21st March Livingston non fulfilment.
Sat 28 Mar 2015
15:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC H 57 - 6 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 7 Mar 2015
15:00 Aberdeenshire A 17 - 10 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 28 Feb 2015
15:00 Howe of Fife A 24 - 30 W BT National League Division 2
Provisionally re-scheduled from 14th February due to BT Cup Quarter Final
Sat 21 Feb 2015
15:00 Hamilton RFC H 43 - 27 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 31 Jan 2015
14:00 Kirkcaldy H 22 - 23 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 24 Jan 2015
14:00 Livingston RFC A P - P D BT National League Division 2
Frozen Pitch - re-scheduled to 18th April
Sat 17 Jan 2015
14:00 Musselburgh RFC H 26 - 16 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 10 Jan 2015
14:00 Ardrossan Academicals H 37 - 3 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 20 Dec 2014
14:00 Cartha Queens Park A 30 - 27 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 13 Dec 2014
14:00 Haddington RFC H 55 - 0 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 6 Dec 2014
14:00 Whitecraigs RFC A 5 - 13 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 29 Nov 2014
14:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC A 0 - 38 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 15 Nov 2014
13:30 Stirling County A 25 - 3 L BT Cup
Second Round
Sat 8 Nov 2014
14:00 Aberdeenshire H 8 - 21 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 1 Nov 2014
14:00 Hamilton RFC A 33 - 18 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 25 Oct 2014
15:00 Howe of Fife H 24 - 5 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 18 Oct 2014
15:00 Kirkcaldy A 10 - 17 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 11 Oct 2014
15:00 Livingston RFC H 41 - 7 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 4 Oct 2014
15:00 Musselburgh RFC A 28 - 28 D BT National League Division 2
Sat 27 Sep 2014
15:00 Ardrossan Academicals A 12 - 50 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 20 Sep 2014
15:00 Cartha Queens Park H 17 - 5 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 13 Sep 2014
15:00 Haddington RFC A 17 - 72 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 6 Sep 2014
15:00 Whitecraigs RFC H 26 - 24 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 30 Aug 2014
15:00 Dumfries Saints RFC H 67 - 12 W BT Cup
First Round
Sun 23 Mar 2014
14:00 Mackie Academy FP A 5 - 11 W Caledonia Youth Cup U15 C13
Plate Final Finals day to be played at Canal Park, Inverness home of Highland RFC on Sunday 23 March 2014 Kick off times to be detailed later
Sat 22 Mar 2014
15:00 Hamilton RFC A 24 - 13 L RBS Championship Division A
Sun 9 Mar 2014
13:00 Perthshire RFC A 51 - 5 L Caledonia Youth Cup U15 C13
Bowl Semi final Winner to Bowl final Loser to Plate final
Sat 1 Mar 2014
15:00 Dumfries Saints RFC H 52 - 18 W RBS Championship Division A
Sun 23 Feb 2014
13:00 BYE H 1 - 0 W Caledonia Youth Cup U15 C13
Bowl Quarterfinal
Sat 22 Feb 2014
15:00 Cartha Queens Park A 32 - 6 L RBS Championship Division A
re-scheduled from 25th January & 15th February - waterlogged pitch
Sun 9 Feb 2014
13:00 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby H 5 - 27 L Caledonia Youth Cup U15 C13
Cup Quarterfinal
Sat 1 Feb 2014
15:00 Whitecraigs RFC A 0 - 26 W RBS Championship Division A
Sun 26 Jan 2014
13:00 Dunfermline H 1 - 0 W Caledonia Youth Cup U15 C13
Cup Round 1 Dunfermline withdrew no team
Sat 25 Jan 2014
14:00 Cartha Queens Park A P - P D RBS Championship Division A
waterlogged pitch - re-scheduled to 15th February
Sat 18 Jan 2014
14:00 Dundee HSFP H 12 - 30 L RBS Caledonia Regional Cup
re-scheduled from 28th December
Sat 21 Dec 2013
14:00 Ardrossan Academicals H 31 - 15 W RBS Championship Division A
Sat 14 Dec 2013
14:00 Kirkcaldy A 12 - 22 W RBS Caledonia Regional Cup
Sat 7 Dec 2013
14:00 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby H 14 - 45 L RBS Caledonia Regional Cup
Sat 30 Nov 2013
14:00 West of Scotland FC A 13 - 22 W RBS Championship Division A
Sat 23 Nov 2013
14:00 Aberdeenshire A 11 - 3 L RBS Caledonia Regional Cup
Sat 16 Nov 2013
14:00 Marr RFC A 6 - 0 L RBS Championship Division A
Match switched to Marr as per clubs agreement
Sat 9 Nov 2013
12:30 Howe of Fife H 32 - 29 W RBS Caledonia Regional Cup
Sat 2 Nov 2013
14:00 Dalziel A 15 - 35 W RBS Championship Division A
Sat 26 Oct 2013
15:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC H 32 - 17 W RBS Championship Division A
Sat 19 Oct 2013
15:00 Hamilton RFC H 25 - 22 W RBS Championship Division A
Sun 13 Oct 2013
13:00 Montrose & District A 1 - 0 L Caledonia Midlands Under 18
Falkirk concede no team
Sat 12 Oct 2013
15:00 Dumfries Saints RFC A 8 - 65 W RBS Championship Division A
Sat 5 Oct 2013
15:00 Whitecraigs RFC H 25 - 18 W RBS Championship Division A
Fri 4 Oct 2013
19:00 Kinross A 24 - 13 L Caledonia Midlands Under 18
Moved from 14 Sept 2013 to Friday 4 Oct 2013 (Evening kick off) by mutual agreement
Sat 28 Sep 2013
15:00 Cartha Queens Park H 43 - 21 W RBS Championship Division A
Sat 21 Sep 2013
15:00 Ardrossan Academicals A 32 - 25 L RBS Championship Division A
Sat 14 Sep 2013
15:00 West of Scotland FC H 50 - 15 W RBS Championship Division A
Sat 7 Sep 2013
15:00 Marr RFC H 5 - 34 L RBS Championship Division A
Match switched to Falkirk as per clubs agreement
Sun 1 Sep 2013
14:00 Perthshire RFC H 5 - 0 W Caledonia Midlands Under 15
Sat 31 Aug 2013
15:00 Dalziel H 30 - 5 W RBS Championship Division A
13:00 Kirkcaldy H P - P D Caledonia Midlands Under 18
Sat 24 Aug 2013
15:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC A 19 - 20 W RBS Championship Division A
Sun 28 Apr 2013
14:00 Howe of Fife A 49 - 21 L Caledonia U16 Cup
FINAL
14:00 Dunfermline H 20 - 27 L Caledonia U18 Plate Final
FINAL
Sat 20 Apr 2013
14:00 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby A 36 - 26 L Caledonia U18 Bowl
Semi-Final
Sun 24 Mar 2013
12:00 Moray H 29 - 19 W Caledonia U16 Cup
Semi-Final
Sat 23 Mar 2013
15:00 Dunfermline H 43 - 17 W RBS Championship League A
Sat 16 Mar 2013
15:00 Whitecraigs RFC A 7 - 7 D RBS Championship League A
Re-scheduled from 26.1.13, 2.2.13 and 9.2.13
12:00 Crieff and Strathearn H 0 - 0 D Caledonia U18 Bowl
Quarter-Final: Falkirk RFC progress
Sun 3 Mar 2013
12:00 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby H 22 - 32 L Caledonia U15 Cup
Quarter-Final
12:00 Blairgowrie RFC H 36 - 17 W Caledonia U16 Cup
Quarter-Final
Sat 2 Mar 2013
12:00 BYE H 0 - 0 D Caledonia U18 Bowl
Round 1
Sat 23 Feb 2013
15:00 Dalziel A 12 - 15 W RBS Championship League A
Sun 17 Feb 2013
12:00 Kinross H 35 - 21 W Caledonia U16 Cup
Round 1
12:00 Hillfoots/Bannockburn A 5 - 26 W Caledonia U15 Cup
Round 1
Sat 16 Feb 2013
15:00 GHA RFC H 17 - 21 L RBS Championship League A
12:00 Deeside RFC A 12 - 7 L Caledonia U18 Cup
Round 1
Sun 10 Feb 2013
12:00 Stirling County H 17 - 7 W Caledonia Midlands U15 League
Sun 3 Feb 2013
12:00 Crieff and Strathearn H 50 - 0 W Caledonia U16 Cup
Preliminary Round
Sat 2 Feb 2013
12:00 Waid Academy FP H 0 - 0 D Caledonia U18 Cup
Preliminary Round: Falkirk RFC progress
Sun 13 Jan 2013
13:00 Perthshire RFC H 29 - 19 W Caledonia Midlands U15 League
Sun 6 Jan 2013
13:00 Dunfermline H 29 - 5 W Caledonia Midlands U15 League
Sat 5 Jan 2013
14:00 Cartha Queens Park H 24 - 17 W RBS Championship League A
Sat 29 Dec 2012
15:00 Dunfermline H 41 - 17 W RBS Caledonia Regional Cup - Group A
Sat 22 Dec 2012
14:00 Dumfries Saints RFC H 5 - 10 L RBS Championship League A
Sun 16 Dec 2012
13:00 Perthshire RFC A P - P D Caledonia Midlands U15 League
Sat 1 Dec 2012
14:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC A 17 - 25 W RBS Championship League A
Sun 18 Nov 2012
13:00 Dundee Eagles H 10 - 29 L Caledonia Midlands U15 League
Sat 10 Nov 2012
15:00 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby A 80 - 17 L RBS Caledonia Regional Cup - Group A
Sun 4 Nov 2012
13:00 Stirling County A 51 - 5 L Caledonia Midlands U15 League
Sat 3 Nov 2012
14:00 Ardrossan Academicals H 30 - 24 W RBS Championship League A
Sun 28 Oct 2012
13:00 Dunfermline A 5 - 29 W Caledonia Midlands U15 League
Sat 27 Oct 2012
15:00 West of Scotland FC A 20 - 29 W RBS Championship League A
Sat 20 Oct 2012
15:00 Dunfermline A 10 - 12 W RBS Championship League A
Sat 13 Oct 2012
15:00 Dalziel H 19 - 5 W RBS Championship League A
Sat 6 Oct 2012
10:40 GHA RFC A 27 - 31 W RBS Championship League A
Sat 29 Sep 2012
15:00 Whitecraigs RFC H 38 - 15 W RBS Championship League A
Sun 23 Sep 2012
13:00 Dundee Eagles A 35 - 0 L Caledonia Midlands U15 League
Sat 22 Sep 2012
15:00 Cartha Queens Park A 41 - 24 L RBS Championship League A
Sat 15 Sep 2012
10:20 Dumfries Saints RFC A 10 - 16 W RBS Championship League A
Sat 8 Sep 2012
15:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC H 36 - 27 W RBS Championship League A
Sat 1 Sep 2012
15:00 Ardrossan Academicals A 28 - 17 L RBS Championship League A
Sat 25 Aug 2012
15:00 West of Scotland FC H 22 - 10 W RBS Championship League A