Fixtures & Results

Fixtures 2013/2014

Sun 6 Oct 2013
14:00 Stornoway H   - Caledonia North Under 16
Sat 26 Nov 2016
11:00 Stornoway H   - Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club North Conference
Sat 13 Jan 2018
14:00 Stornoway A   - BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 20 Jan 2018
14:00 Shetland H   - BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 27 Jan 2018
14:00 Moray H   - BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Rescheduled from 9th Dec
Sat 3 Feb 2018
12:15 Highland 2nd XV H   - BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Rescheduled from 16th Dec.
Sat 10 Feb 2018
15:00 Mackie Academy FP A   - BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 17 Feb 2018
15:00 Ellon H   - BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 3 Mar 2018
15:00 Aberdeen University Medics A   - BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 24 Mar 2018
15:00 Ross Sutherland A   - BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 31 Mar 2018
15:00 Deeside RFC H   - BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 7 Apr 2018
15:00 Aberdeen Grammar 2XV A   - BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 14 Apr 2018
15:00 RAF Lossiemouth H   - BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 21 Apr 2018
15:00 Moray A   - BT Caledonia League Division 2 North

Results 2017/2018

Sat 2 Dec 2017
14:00 RAF Lossiemouth A 31 - 5 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 18 Nov 2017
12:00 Highland 2nd XV A 29 - 27 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Fixture scheduled for 26th Aug postponed due to Garioch not being able to field a team. Fixture rescheduled to 18 Nov
Sat 4 Nov 2017
13:30 Aberdeen Wanderers A 50 - 5 L BT Caledonia Shield
Sat 28 Oct 2017
15:00 Aberdeen Grammar 2XV H 29 - 26 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 21 Oct 2017
15:00 Deeside RFC A 0 - 29 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 14 Oct 2017
14:00 Ross Sutherland H 46 - 13 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 7 Oct 2017
15:00 Aberdeen University Medics H 34 - 10 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 30 Sep 2017
15:00 Ellon A 38 - 17 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 23 Sep 2017
15:00 Mackie Academy FP H 39 - 7 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 16 Sep 2017
13:00 Shetland A 7 - 17 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Early ko by mutual agreement.
Sat 9 Sep 2017
15:00 BYE H 1 - 0 W BT Caledonia Shield
Sat 2 Sep 2017
15:00 Stornoway H 65 - 5 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 15 Apr 2017
15:00 Moray H 38 - 5 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (Top)
Sat 8 Apr 2017
15:00 RAF Lossiemouth A 15 - 19 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (Top)
Sat 1 Apr 2017
13:00 Moray A 22 - 3 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (Top)
Rescheduled to allow Moray to play in the National Bowl Semi-final. Early KO by mutual agreement
Sat 11 Mar 2017
14:00 Highland 2nd XV A 18 - 12 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (Top)
Sat 4 Mar 2017
15:00 RAF Lossiemouth H 17 - 8 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (Top)
Rescheduled from 18th Feb.
Sat 28 Jan 2017
14:00 Highland 2nd XV H 15 - 0 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (Top)
Sat 3 Dec 2016
14:00 Shetland H 63 - 3 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (East)
Rescheduled by mutual agreement
Sat 19 Nov 2016
14:00 Deeside RFC A 20 - 37 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (East)
Rescheduled on authority of CRCC
11:00 Ross Sutherland H P - P D Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club North Conference
Sat 12 Nov 2016
11:00 Caithness RFC A P - P D Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club North Conference
Sat 5 Nov 2016
15:00 Banff H 17 - 13 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (Top)
14:00 Banff H 17 - 13 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (East)
11:00 Huntly/Moray H P - P D Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club North Conference
Sat 29 Oct 2016
15:00 Ellon A 17 - 32 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (East)
11:00 Orkney A P - P D Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club North Conference
Sat 22 Oct 2016
15:00 Shetland A 15 - 26 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (East)
Sat 15 Oct 2016
15:00 Aberdeen Grammar 2XV H 31 - 21 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (Top)
15:00 Aberdeen Grammar 2XV H 31 - 21 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (East)
Sat 8 Oct 2016
15:00 Deeside RFC H 50 - 5 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (East)
Sat 1 Oct 2016
15:00 Banff A 15 - 12 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (Top)
15:00 Banff A 15 - 12 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (East)
11:00 Stornoway A P - P D Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club North Conference
Sat 24 Sep 2016
15:00 Ellon H 34 - 13 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (East)
Sat 17 Sep 2016
15:00 Harris Academy FP RFC A 27 - 17 L BT Caledonia Shield
11:00 Ross Sutherland A P - P D Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club North Conference
Sat 10 Sep 2016
11:00 Caithness RFC H P - P D Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club North Conference
Sat 3 Sep 2016
15:00 Aberdeen Grammar 2XV A 17 - 22 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (East)
15:00 Aberdeen Grammar 2XV A 17 - 22 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (Top)
11:00 Huntly/Moray A P - P D Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club North Conference
Sat 27 Aug 2016
11:00 Orkney H P - P D Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club North Conference
Sat 9 Apr 2016
15:00 Aberdeen Wanderers A 17 - 10 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Rescheduled from 23 Jan 16.
Sat 2 Apr 2016
15:00 Moray H 34 - 10 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Rescheduled from 16 Jan 16.
Sat 12 Mar 2016
15:00 Ellon H 10 - 5 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 5 Mar 2016
15:00 Stornoway A 6 - 20 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 27 Feb 2016
14:00 Stornoway H 81 - 7 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Rescheduled from 14 Nov due to weather.
Sat 30 Jan 2016
14:00 Lochaber H 102 - 0 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Rescheduled from 09 Jan 16.
Sat 19 Dec 2015
14:00 Deeside RFC A 13 - 11 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 12 Dec 2015
14:00 Shetland H 94 - 10 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 5 Dec 2015
14:00 Ross Sutherland A 0 - 15 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
13:00 Caithness RFC H P - P D Caledonia North Whole Club
Sat 28 Nov 2015
13:00 Orkney A P - P D Caledonia North Whole Club
Sat 21 Nov 2015
14:00 Ellon A 6 - 20 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
13:00 Stornoway H P - P D Caledonia North Whole Club
Sat 14 Nov 2015
13:00 Ross Sutherland H 2 - 6 L Caledonia North Whole Club
Sat 31 Oct 2015
13:00 Huntly/Moray A 3 - 7 W Caledonia North Whole Club
Sat 24 Oct 2015
14:00 Aberdeen Wanderers H 15 - 0 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 10 Oct 2015
12:30 Moray A 20 - 39 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Early ko by mutual agreement
Sat 3 Oct 2015
13:00 Lochaber A 10 - 41 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Early KO by mutual agreement.
Sat 26 Sep 2015
15:00 Caithness RFC H 12 - 47 L BT Caledonia Shield
13:00 Orkney H P - P D Caledonia North Whole Club
Sat 19 Sep 2015
15:00 Deeside RFC H 20 - 27 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
13:00 Stornoway A P - P D Caledonia North Whole Club
Sat 12 Sep 2015
15:00 Shetland A 24 - 29 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
13:00 Ross Sutherland A 5 - 7 W Caledonia North Whole Club
Sat 5 Sep 2015
15:00 Ross Sutherland H 12 - 15 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 18 Apr 2015
15:00 Aberdeen Wanderers A 29 - 39 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Fixture rescheduled from 17 Jan
Sat 11 Apr 2015
15:00 Lochaber A 53 - 19 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Rescheduled from 7 March
Sat 21 Mar 2015
13:00 Ross Sutherland H 10 - 32 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Fixture rescheduled from 20 Dec. Early KO by mutual consent
Sat 14 Mar 2015
13:00 RAF Lossiemouth A 56 - 5 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Fixture rescheduled from 14 Feb.
Sat 21 Feb 2015
15:00 Stornoway H 116 - 0 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 7 Feb 2015
15:00 Aberdeenshire 2nd XV H 5 - 40 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Fixture rescheduled from 13 Dec due to weather
Sat 24 Jan 2015
14:00 Shetland A 12 - 27 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 10 Jan 2015
14:00 Moray H 34 - 21 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 6 Dec 2014
14:00 Stornoway A 12 - 20 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 29 Nov 2014
13:30 Kinloss Eagles H 6 - 12 L BT Caledonia Regional Bowl North
Semi-final
Sun 16 Nov 2014
14:00 Aberdeen Wanderers H 13 - 0 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Fixture rescheduled from 04 Oct - Garioch deducted 3 Championship Points for failing to fulfil the original fixture
Sat 8 Nov 2014
15:00 Ross Sutherland A 17 - 21 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Re-scheduled from 13 Sep 14 to 08 Nov 14 with CRCC approval
Sat 1 Nov 2014
14:00 RAF Lossiemouth H 5 - 45 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 18 Oct 2014
15:00 Shetland H 87 - 7 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
This fixture has been sanctioned as a Double Header with the BT Bowl QF fixture.
Sat 27 Sep 2014
15:00 Moray A 16 - 0 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 20 Sep 2014
15:00 Lochaber H 69 - 7 W BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 6 Sep 2014
15:00 Aberdeenshire 2nd XV A 35 - 0 L BT Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 30 Aug 2014
15:00 Inverness Craig Dunain A 0 - 72 W BT Caledonia Regional Bowl North
First Round
Sat 10 May 2014
15:00 Shetland H 63 - 0 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
From 18 January 2014 Reason: Ferry Cancelled
Sat 29 Mar 2014
15:00 Lochaber A 13 - 34 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
From 8 March 2014 Reason; Flooded pitch
Sat 22 Mar 2014
15:00 Stornoway A 10 - 25 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
From 7 December 2013 Reason: Weather makes travel risky and pitch unplayable
Sat 1 Mar 2014
15:00 Highland H 11 - 22 L RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sun 2 Feb 2014
13:00 Aberdeen Wanderers A 1 - 0 L Caledonia Youth Cup U16 C13
Cup Round 1 Garioch unable to field a team fixture awarded to Aberdeen Wanderers
Sat 25 Jan 2014
14:00 Ross Sutherland A 36 - 12 L RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 11 Jan 2014
14:00 Banff A 17 - 18 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 4 Jan 2014
14:00 Moray H 14 - 11 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 21 Dec 2013
14:00 Aberdeen Wanderers A 0 - 41 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
From 21 December 2014 Reason: Aberdeen wanderers failed to fulfil fixture
Sat 14 Dec 2013
14:00 RAF Lossiemouth H 6 - 5 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sun 1 Dec 2013
14:00 Deeside RFC A 67 - 17 L Caledonia North Under 16
Sat 30 Nov 2013
14:00 Aberdeenshire 2nd XV H 31 - 15 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sun 24 Nov 2013
14:00 Orkney H 3 - 53 L Caledonia North Under 16
Sat 23 Nov 2013
13:30 Kinloss Eagles A 14 - 5 L RBS North Regional Bowl
Quarter Final
Sun 10 Nov 2013
14:00 Gordonstoun School A 55 - 5 L Caledonia North Under 16
Sun 3 Nov 2013
13:00 Highland H 0 - 50 L Caledonia North Under 16
Sat 2 Nov 2013
14:00 Lochaber H 70 - 5 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sun 27 Oct 2013
14:00 Moray A 50 - 0 L Caledonia North Under 16
Sat 26 Oct 2013
15:00 Highland A 16 - 8 L RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 19 Oct 2013
15:00 Ross Sutherland H 27 - 11 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 12 Oct 2013
15:00 Shetland A 14 - 20 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 5 Oct 2013
15:00 Banff H 29 - 7 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sun 29 Sep 2013
14:00 Ellon A 55 - 5 L Caledonia North Under 16
Sat 28 Sep 2013
15:00 Moray A 9 - 27 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sun 22 Sep 2013
14:00 Mackie Academy FP H 12 - 55 L Caledonia North Under 16
Sat 21 Sep 2013
15:00 Aberdeen Wanderers H 15 - 14 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sun 15 Sep 2013
14:00 Ross Sutherland A 50 - 0 L Caledonia North Under 16
Sat 14 Sep 2013
15:00 RAF Lossiemouth A 14 - 30 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sun 8 Sep 2013
14:00 Aberdeen Wanderers A 50 - 0 L Caledonia North Under 16
Sat 7 Sep 2013
15:00 Stornoway H 58 - 13 W RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sun 1 Sep 2013
14:00 Caithness RFC H 24 - 66 L Caledonia North Under 16
Sat 31 Aug 2013
15:00 Dyce A 5 - 43 W RBS North Regional Bowl
First round
Sat 24 Aug 2013
15:00 Aberdeenshire 2nd XV A 22 - 20 L RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North
Sat 27 Apr 2013
15:00 Glenrothes A 29 - 28 L RBS Caledonia Regional League Div 1 - Div 2 Play-offs
Sat 20 Apr 2013
15:00 Ellon H 27 - 25 W RBS Caledonia Regional League Div 1 - Div 2 Play-offs
Sat 30 Mar 2013
15:00 Moray A 10 - 24 W RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 2A North
Sat 23 Mar 2013
15:00 Aberdeenshire 2nd XV A 10 - 10 D RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 2A North
Sat 2 Mar 2013
15:00 Aberdeen Wanderers H 10 - 0 W RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 2A North
Sat 16 Feb 2013
15:00 RAF Lossiemouth A 31 - 17 L RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 2A North
Sun 16 Dec 2012
12:00 The Gordon Schools A 1 - 0 L Brewin Dolphin U15 Girls Bowl
Semi-Final - Garioch conceded tie
Sun 25 Nov 2012
12:00 Webster High School A 1 - 0 L Brewin Dolphin U18 Girls Bowl
Preliminary Round - Garioch conceded tie
Sat 29 Sep 2012
15:00 Moray H 49 - 0 W RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 2A North
Sat 22 Sep 2012
15:00 Aberdeen Wanderers A 10 - 37 W RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 2A North
Sat 15 Sep 2012
15:00 RAF Lossiemouth H 23 - 12 W RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 2A North
Sat 1 Sep 2012
15:00 Aberdeenshire 2nd XV H 19 - 11 W RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 2A North

RBS Caledonia League Division 2 North table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Highland2020001080:78100216096
2Garioch 201640559:25430512177
3Aberdeenshire 2nd XV 201361611:31329812268
4Ross Sutherland 201370487:3681199162
5Moray 2010100375:438-635247
6Lochaber 208102379:589-2108145
7Shetland 208111418:598-1808244
8Aberdeen Wanderers *207130380:417-376536
9RAF Lossiemouth *205123303:542-2394332
10Stornoway 204160235:744-5092220
11Banff *202171215:701-486219

* A points deduction has been applied.

BT Caledonia League Division 2 North table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Aberdeenshire 2nd XV 161411794:12566914173
2RAF Lossiemouth 161312722:16056212169
3Moray 161051464:2062585249
4Garioch *16970470:382885038
5Ross Sutherland 16790332:369-376236
6Aberdeen Wanderers *165110280:378-986423
7Lochaber 165110247:665-4182123
8Stornoway *164120184:763-5792015
9Shetland *163130248:693-445123

* A points deduction has been applied.

<p>Promotion and Relegation settings are default</p>

BT Caledonia League Division 2 North table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Deeside RFC 161420648:10554312270
2Aberdeen Wanderers 161330525:1503759162
3Garioch 161240553:1703837459
4Ross Sutherland 161150532:2352976151
5Moray 16790486:3591277237
6Shetland *165110330:790-4605124
7Ellon164120354:536-1825223
8Stornoway 163130162:638-4762317
9Lochaber 163130203:810-6072317

* A points deduction has been applied.

<p>Promotion and relegation settings are nominal</p>

BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (East) table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Banff10910326:1401868145
2Garioch 10910324:1391858145
3Aberdeen Grammar 2XV *10541342:263796329
4Ellon9360236:253-174117
5Shetland 9171159:375-216208
6Deeside RFC *10190130:347-217114

* A points deduction has been applied.

Top 3 teams will play top 3 teams in 2 North (West), bottom 3 teams will play bottom 3 teams in 2 North (West).

BT Caledonia League Division 2 North table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Ellon10910425:1572688044
2Garioch 10730308:1661427136
3Moray 9720292:1691236135
4Mackie Academy FP 9630311:1901216030
5Highland 2nd XV9531256:216407130
6RAF Lossiemouth 9540284:1441405126
7Ross Sutherland 8440206:235-294020
8Aberdeen University Medics 9360188:364-1763015
9Shetland 7250105:309-2042111
10Aberdeen Grammar 2XV *8251248:217314110
11Deeside RFC 10280123:319-196109
12Stornoway 808094:354-260000

* A points deduction has been applied.

Promotion and relegation settings are nominal

BT Caledonia League Division 2 North (Top) table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Banff10730240:180605235
2Garioch 10730186:134523233
3Moray 10550196:19334226
4Highland 2nd XV10460219:262-434121
5Aberdeen Grammar 2XV 10370192:324-1324319
6RAF Lossiemouth *10460242:182604318

* A points deduction has been applied.

RBS Caledonia Regional League Division 2A North table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Garioch 8611189:841053029
2RAF Lossiemouth *8620205:139663022
3Aberdeen Wanderers 8350110:164-541114
4Aberdeenshire 2nd XV 8251130:174-442113
5Moray 8260142:215-732212

* A points deduction has been applied.

Aberdeen University disqualified for failure to fulfil three fixtures

Caledonia North Under 16 table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Highland111010404:1392650020
2Ross Sutherland 11830400:1852150016
3Ellon8710322:942280014
4Orkney 7610270:692010012
5Aberdeen Wanderers 11650300:259410012
6Mackie Academy FP 8530305:1501550010
7Moray 9450242:2393008
8Gordonstoun School 7340176:230-54006
9Deeside RFC 9270207:298-91004
10Stornoway 615057:275-218002
11Caithness RFC 9180165:425-260002
12Garioch 10010066:551-485000

BT Caledonia Regional Bowl North table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Kinloss Eagles 5500173:361370020
2Aberdeen University4310166:591070012
3Moray 321096:5937008
4Garioch 211078:1266116
5Deeside RFC 211044:2915015
6RAF Lossiemouth 211037:325015
7Garioch RFC 110087:780004
8Aberdeen Wanderers 211011:22-11004
9Aberdeen University Medics 211021:33-12004
10Ross Sutherland 211029:69-40004
11Shetland 211026:94-68004
12Fraserburgh10100:1-1011
13Stornoway 10100:1-1011
14Dyce 10107:19-12000
15North Scotland Police101014:29-15000
16Strathspey 101012:34-22000
17Lochaber 10100:54-54000
18Peterhead 10100:67-67000
19Banff10100:72-72000
20Inverness Craig Dunain 10100:72-72000

Brewin Dolphin U18 Girls Bowl table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1The Gordon Schools 3300159:271320012
2Cumnock RFC 211073:3934004
3Webster High School 211011:44-33004
4Garioch 10100:1-1011
5Alva Academy/Alloa HS 10100:56-56000
6Stewartry Sharkettes 10100:76-76000

Brewin Dolphin U15 Girls Bowl table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Argyll & Bute 320196:0960010
2The Gordon Schools 31111:95-94006
3Bell Baxter High School 21101:10015
4Garioch RFC 11001:01004
5BYE20020:00004
6Gordon Schools Huntly Women10010:00002
7Boroughmuir High School 10100:1-1011
8Garioch 10100:1-1011
9Stirling County10100:1-1011

RBS Caledonia Regional League Div 1 - Div 2 Play-offs table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Garioch 211055:541015
2Glenrothes 110029:281105
3Ellon101025:27-2011

Caledonia North Whole Club table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Ross Sutherland 11003:12003
2Stornoway 10101:3-2012
3Huntly/Moray10106:10-4011
4Mackie Academy FP 110010:64000
5Deeside Wanderers 00000:00000
6Caithness RFC 00000:00000
7Garioch 00000:00000
8Garioch RFC 00000:00000
9Orkney 00000:00000

Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club North Conference table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Huntly/Moray00000:00000
2Kirkcaldy00000:00000
3Stornoway 00000:00000
4Caithness RFC 00000:00000
5Montrose00000:00000
6Orkney 00000:00000
7Garioch RFC 00000:00000
8Garioch 00000:00000
9Ross Sutherland 00000:00000
10Dundee HSFP00000:00000
11Glenrothes 00000:00000
12Stirling County00000:00000

Please note that there may be a delay in results being reflected in the standings.