Fixtures & Results

Fixtures 2017/2018

Sat 28 Oct 2017
15:00 West of Scotland FC A   - BT National League Division 2
Sat 4 Nov 2017
14:00 Biggar RFC H   - BT National League Division 2
Sun 5 Nov 2017
11:00 Stirling County H   - Caledonia Tier 4 Midlands Whole Club Conference
Sun 12 Nov 2017
11:00 Montrose & District H   - Caledonia Tier 4 Midlands Whole Club Conference
Sun 19 Nov 2017
11:00 Strathmore RFC H   - Caledonia Tier 4 Midlands Whole Club Conference
Rescheduled by mutual agreement
Sun 26 Nov 2017
11:00 Madras Rugby A   - Caledonia Tier 4 Midlands Whole Club Conference
Sat 2 Dec 2017
14:00 Hamilton RFC A   - BT National League Division 2
Sun 3 Dec 2017
11:00 Strathmore RFC A   - Caledonia Tier 4 Midlands Whole Club Conference
Sat 9 Dec 2017
14:00 Howe of Fife A   - BT National League Division 2
Sat 16 Dec 2017
15:00 Peebles RFC H   - BT National League Division 2
Sat 6 Jan 2018
14:00 Aberdeenshire A   - BT National League Division 2
Sat 13 Jan 2018
14:00 Dumfries Saints RFC H   - BT National League Division 2
Sat 20 Jan 2018
14:00 GHK A   - BT National League Division 2
Sat 27 Jan 2018
14:00 Whitecraigs RFC H   - BT National League Division 2
Sat 17 Feb 2018
15:00 Preston Lodge RFC A   - BT National League Division 2
Sat 3 Mar 2018
15:00 Lasswade RFC H   - BT National League Division 2
Sat 24 Mar 2018
15:00 West of Scotland FC H   - BT National League Division 2
Sat 31 Mar 2018
15:00 Biggar RFC A   - BT National League Division 2
Sat 7 Apr 2018
15:00 Hamilton RFC H   - BT National League Division 2

Results 2017/2018

Sat 21 Oct 2017
15:00 Lasswade RFC A 31 - 29 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 14 Oct 2017
15:00 Preston Lodge RFC H 27 - 0 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 7 Oct 2017
15:00 Whitecraigs RFC A 14 - 41 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 30 Sep 2017
15:00 GHK H 38 - 32 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 23 Sep 2017
15:00 Dumfries Saints RFC A 31 - 24 L BT National League Division 2
Sun 17 Sep 2017
11:00 Madras Rugby H 7 - 5 W Caledonia Tier 4 Midlands Whole Club Conference
Sat 16 Sep 2017
15:00 Aberdeenshire H 60 - 0 W BT National League Division 2
Sun 10 Sep 2017
11:00 Montrose & District A 7 - 5 L Caledonia Tier 4 Midlands Whole Club Conference
Sat 9 Sep 2017
15:00 Peebles RFC A 26 - 35 W BT National League Division 2
Sun 3 Sep 2017
11:00 Stirling County A 1 - 3 W Caledonia Tier 4 Midlands Whole Club Conference
Sat 2 Sep 2017
15:00 Howe of Fife H 28 - 17 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 26 Aug 2017
15:00 Howe of Fife A 38 - 24 L BT National League Cup
After Extra Time
Sat 15 Apr 2017
15:00 Ardrossan Academicals A 34 - 57 W BT National League Division 2
Re-scheduled from 11th February - Pitch
Sat 8 Apr 2017
15:00 Whitecraigs RFC A 31 - 29 L BT National League Division 2
Re-scheduled from 14th January due to frozen pitch
Sat 1 Apr 2017
15:00 Kelso RFC A 36 - 12 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 25 Mar 2017
15:00 Peebles RFC H 27 - 34 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 11 Mar 2017
14:00 GHK A 36 - 14 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 4 Mar 2017
15:00 Biggar RFC H 12 - 10 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 18 Feb 2017
15:00 Preston Lodge RFC A 35 - 26 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 11 Feb 2017
15:00 Ardrossan Academicals A P - P D BT National League Division 2
Postponed Pitch. Re-scheduled to 15th April.
Sat 28 Jan 2017
15:00 Heriot's H 14 - 36 L BT Cup
Round Three
Sat 21 Jan 2017
15:00 Cartha Queens Park H 12 - 59 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 14 Jan 2017
14:00 Whitecraigs RFC A P - P D BT National League Division 2
Frozen pitch. Re-scheduled to 8th April
Sat 7 Jan 2017
15:00 Hillhead Jordanhill RFC H 85 - 5 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 17 Dec 2016
14:00 West of Scotland FC A 22 - 34 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 10 Dec 2016
14:30 Aberdeenshire H 31 - 31 D BT National League Division 2
Sat 3 Dec 2016
15:00 Kelso RFC H 10 - 27 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 19 Nov 2016
13:30 Musselburgh RFC A 27 - 32 W BT Cup
Round Two
Sat 12 Nov 2016
11:00 Montrose H 6 - 2 W Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club Midlands Conference
U16 score only
Sat 5 Nov 2016
15:00 Peebles RFC A 26 - 21 L BT National League Division 2
11:00 Glenrothes A 2 - 6 W Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club Midlands Conference
Sat 29 Oct 2016
15:00 GHK H 22 - 26 L BT National League Division 2
11:00 Stirling County H P - P D Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club Midlands Conference
Sat 22 Oct 2016
15:00 Biggar RFC A 33 - 22 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 15 Oct 2016
15:00 Preston Lodge RFC H 7 - 14 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 8 Oct 2016
15:00 Ardrossan Academicals H 50 - 10 W BT National League Division 2
11:00 Dundee Rugby A 6 - 2 L Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club Midlands Conference
U16 fixture still TBA
Sat 1 Oct 2016
15:00 Cartha Queens Park A 36 - 30 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 24 Sep 2016
15:00 Whitecraigs RFC H 24 - 32 L BT National League Division 2
11:00 Montrose A 4 - 4 D Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club Midlands Conference
Sat 17 Sep 2016
15:00 Hillhead Jordanhill RFC A 7 - 58 W BT National League Division 2
11:00 Glenrothes H 4 - 4 D Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club Midlands Conference
Sat 10 Sep 2016
15:00 West of Scotland FC H 34 - 35 L BT National League Division 2
11:00 Stirling County A 6 - 2 L Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club Midlands Conference
Sat 3 Sep 2016
15:00 Aberdeenshire A 49 - 33 L BT National League Division 2
11:00 Dundee Rugby H 4 - 4 D Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club Midlands Conference
Sat 27 Aug 2016
15:00 Haddington RFC H 48 - 21 W BT Cup
First Round
Sat 9 Apr 2016
15:00 Cartha Queens Park H 26 - 36 L BT National League Division 2
Re-scheduled from 13th February due to Cartha Queens Park International weekend tour fixture, 10th October due to Kirkcaldy RWC dispensation and 20th February due to Cartha Cup tie
Sat 26 Mar 2016
15:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC H 70 - 25 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 12 Mar 2016
15:00 Whitecraigs RFC A 38 - 5 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 5 Mar 2016
15:00 Lasswade RFC H 37 - 17 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 20 Feb 2016
15:00 Hamilton RFC H 7 - 8 L BT National League Division 2
Re-scheduled from 16th January due to frozen pitch.
Sat 30 Jan 2016
15:00 GHK A 29 - 26 L BT Cup
Second Round
Sat 23 Jan 2016
14:00 Preston Lodge RFC A 24 - 29 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 16 Jan 2016
15:00 Hamilton RFC H P - P D BT National League Division 2
Frozen Pitch. Re-scheduled to 20th February.
Sat 9 Jan 2016
14:00 Biggar RFC A 11 - 22 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 19 Dec 2015
15:00 Ardrossan Academicals H 29 - 25 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 12 Dec 2015
14:00 Falkirk A 56 - 5 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 5 Dec 2015
15:00 Hillhead Jordanhill RFC H 41 - 12 W BT Cup
Match Abandoned on 26th September - re-scheduled as a double header with BT National 2 fixture
15:00 Hillhead Jordanhill RFC H 41 - 12 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 28 Nov 2015
14:00 Aberdeenshire A 45 - 27 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 21 Nov 2015
14:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC A 20 - 45 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 14 Nov 2015
15:00 Whitecraigs RFC H 48 - 29 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 7 Nov 2015
14:00 Lasswade RFC A 22 - 18 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 31 Oct 2015
14:00 Cartha Queens Park A 41 - 29 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 24 Oct 2015
15:00 Preston Lodge RFC H 15 - 29 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 17 Oct 2015
15:00 Hamilton RFC A 98 - 14 L BT National League Division 2
Fri 2 Oct 2015
19:45 Biggar RFC H 19 - 42 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 19 Sep 2015
15:00 Ardrossan Academicals A 43 - 38 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 12 Sep 2015
15:00 Falkirk H 16 - 28 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 5 Sep 2015
15:00 Hillhead Jordanhill RFC A 27 - 31 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 29 Aug 2015
13:15 Aberdeenshire H 25 - 42 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 25 Apr 2015
15:00 Cartha Queens Park A 105 - 0 L BT National League Division 2
Rescheduled from 17th January - pitch and 14th March - Cartha non fulfilment
Sat 4 Apr 2015
15:00 Ardrossan Academicals H 45 - 12 W BT National League Division 2
Re-scheduled from 24th January - Frozen Pitch
Sat 28 Mar 2015
15:00 Hamilton RFC H 15 - 41 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 14 Mar 2015
15:00 Cartha Queens Park A P - P D BT National League Division 2
Re-scheduled from 17th January due to an unplayable pitch. Cartha Queens Park failed to fulfil - re-scheduled to 25th April
Sat 7 Mar 2015
15:00 Howe of Fife A 39 - 12 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 21 Feb 2015
15:00 Musselburgh RFC H 13 - 27 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 14 Feb 2015
15:00 Livingston RFC H 91 - 0 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 7 Feb 2015
15:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC H 18 - 13 W BT National League Division 2
Re-scheduled from 13th December - Frozen Pitch & 3rd January - Clubs request
Sat 31 Jan 2015
14:00 Falkirk A 22 - 23 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 24 Jan 2015
14:00 Ardrossan Academicals H P - P D BT National League Division 2
Frozen Pitch - re-scheduled to 4th April
Sat 17 Jan 2015
14:00 Cartha Queens Park A P - P D BT National League Division 2
Pitch unplayable - re-scheduled to 14th March
Sat 10 Jan 2015
14:00 Haddington RFC H 52 - 10 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 20 Dec 2014
14:00 Whitecraigs RFC A 43 - 12 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 13 Dec 2014
14:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC H P - P D BT National League Division 2
Postponed Pitch - rescheduled to 7th February
Sat 6 Dec 2014
14:00 Aberdeenshire A 41 - 5 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 29 Nov 2014
14:00 Hamilton RFC A 52 - 21 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 8 Nov 2014
14:00 Howe of Fife H 3 - 17 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 1 Nov 2014
14:00 Musselburgh RFC A 23 - 11 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 25 Oct 2014
15:00 Livingston RFC A 0 - 65 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 18 Oct 2014
15:00 Falkirk H 10 - 17 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 11 Oct 2014
15:00 Ardrossan Academicals A 25 - 17 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 4 Oct 2014
15:00 Cartha Queens Park H 30 - 54 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 27 Sep 2014
15:00 Haddington RFC A 29 - 30 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 20 Sep 2014
15:00 Whitecraigs RFC H 18 - 30 L BT National League Division 2
Sat 13 Sep 2014
15:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC A 10 - 14 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 6 Sep 2014
15:00 Aberdeenshire H 28 - 27 W BT National League Division 2
Sat 30 Aug 2014
15:00 Dundee HSFP H 3 - 36 L BT Cup
First Round
Sat 22 Mar 2014
15:00 Howe of Fife H 14 - 38 L RBS Championship Division B
Sat 1 Mar 2014
15:00 Lasswade RFC A 43 - 26 L RBS Championship Division B
Sat 1 Feb 2014
15:00 Livingston RFC H 25 - 36 L RBS Championship Division B
Sat 25 Jan 2014
15:00 Jed-Forest RFC A 32 - 15 L RBS Championship Division B
Sat 18 Jan 2014
14:00 Aberdeenshire A 24 - 26 W RBS Caledonia Regional Cup
Re-scheduled from 7th December - frozen pitch
Sat 11 Jan 2014
14:00 Dundee HSFP H 5 - 45 L RBS Caledonia Regional Cup
Re-scheduled from 23rd November - Kirkcaldy no team
Sat 4 Jan 2014
14:00 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby A P - P D RBS Caledonia Regional Cup
Kirkcaldy did not fulfil Re-scheduled from 9th November 2013
Sat 28 Dec 2013
14:00 Howe of Fife H 5 - 47 L RBS Caledonia Regional Cup
Sat 21 Dec 2013
14:00 Aberdeenshire H 22 - 18 W RBS Championship Division B
Sat 14 Dec 2013
14:00 Falkirk H 12 - 22 L RBS Caledonia Regional Cup
Sat 7 Dec 2013
14:00 Aberdeenshire A P - P D RBS Caledonia Regional Cup
Postponed - Frozen Pitch - re-scheduled to 18th January
Sun 1 Dec 2013
13:00 Strathmore RFC A 12 - 62 W Caledonia Midlands Under 16
Sat 30 Nov 2013
14:00 Murrayfield Wanderers FC H 37 - 15 W RBS Championship Division B
Sun 24 Nov 2013
14:00 Waid Academy FP H 1 - 0 W Caledonia Midlands Under 16
Waid unable to field a team
Sat 23 Nov 2013
15:00 Dundee HSFP H P - P D RBS Caledonia Regional Cup
Postponed - Kirkcaldy no team - re-scheduled to 11th January
Sat 16 Nov 2013
14:00 Hawick YM RFC A 10 - 38 W RBS Championship Division B
13:00 Kinross A 0 - 50 W Caledonia Midlands Under 18
Sat 9 Nov 2013
13:00 Strathmore RFC A 19 - 69 W Caledonia Midlands Under 18
12:30 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby A P - P D RBS Caledonia Regional Cup
Sun 3 Nov 2013
13:00 Blairgowrie RFC H 43 - 17 W Caledonia Midlands Under 16
Sat 2 Nov 2013
14:00 Musselburgh RFC H 10 - 33 L RBS Championship Division B
13:00 Waid Academy FP H 41 - 12 W Caledonia Midlands Under 18
Sun 27 Oct 2013
13:00 Dunfermline A 34 - 12 L Caledonia Midlands Under 16
Date agreed mutually
Sat 26 Oct 2013
15:00 Haddington RFC A 22 - 15 L RBS Championship Division B
Sun 20 Oct 2013
13:00 Montrose & District H 54 - 21 W Caledonia Midlands Under 18
Moved from 23 November by mutual agreement
13:00 Montrose & District H 42 - 0 W Caledonia Midlands Under 16
moved from 8 December 2013 by mutual agreement
Sat 19 Oct 2013
15:00 Howe of Fife A 62 - 21 L RBS Championship Division B
Sat 12 Oct 2013
15:00 Lasswade RFC H 17 - 10 W RBS Championship Division B
Sat 5 Oct 2013
15:00 Livingston RFC A 42 - 19 L RBS Championship Division B
Sun 29 Sep 2013
13:00 Hillfoots A 48 - 7 L Caledonia Midlands Under 16
Brought forward from original date 1st Dec 13 by mutual agreement
Sat 28 Sep 2013
15:00 Jed-Forest RFC H 13 - 21 L RBS Championship Division B
13:00 Hillfoots A 0 - 1 W Caledonia Midlands Under 18
Hillfoots insufficient players to make a team, numbers mixed and development session played, fixture awarded to Kirkcaldy
Sun 22 Sep 2013
14:00 Glenrothes H 50 - 0 W Caledonia Midlands Under 16
Sat 21 Sep 2013
15:00 Aberdeenshire A 23 - 32 W RBS Championship Division B
13:00 Perthshire/Blairgowrie H P - P D Caledonia Midlands Under 18
Sun 15 Sep 2013
14:00 Crieff and Strathearn A 10 - 58 W Caledonia Midlands Under 16
Sat 14 Sep 2013
15:00 Murrayfield Wanderers FC A 17 - 44 W RBS Championship Division B
13:00 Crieff and Strathearn A 29 - 50 W Caledonia Midlands Under 18
Sun 8 Sep 2013
14:00 Carnoustie HSFP H 38 - 28 W Caledonia Midlands Under 16
Sat 7 Sep 2013
15:00 Hawick YM RFC H 38 - 20 W RBS Championship Division B
Sun 1 Sep 2013
14:00 Grangemouth Stags RFC A 5 - 55 W Caledonia Midlands Under 16
Spare week
Sat 31 Aug 2013
15:00 Musselburgh RFC A 30 - 28 L RBS Championship Division B
13:00 Falkirk A P - P D Caledonia Midlands Under 18
Sat 24 Aug 2013
15:00 Haddington RFC H 10 - 10 D RBS Championship Division B
Sat 23 Mar 2013
15:00 Howe of Fife A 17 - 12 L RBS Championship League B
Sun 17 Mar 2013
12:00 Strathmore RFC H 0 - 37 L Caledonia U16 Bowl
Quarter-Final
Sun 3 Mar 2013
12:00 Waid Academy FP H 0 - 0 D Caledonia U16 Bowl
Round 1: Kirkcaldy RFC progress
Sat 23 Feb 2013
15:00 Haddington RFC H 71 - 5 W RBS Championship League B
Sat 16 Feb 2013
15:00 Perthshire RFC H 32 - 30 W RBS Championship League B
Sun 3 Feb 2013
12:00 Howe of Fife A 50 - 0 L Caledonia U16 Cup
Preliminary Round
Sat 26 Jan 2013
15:00 Murrayfield Wanderers FC A 28 - 20 L RBS Championship League B
Sat 5 Jan 2013
15:00 Peebles RFC H 10 - 62 L RBS Championship League B
Sat 22 Dec 2012
15:00 Musselburgh RFC A 37 - 7 L RBS Championship League B
Sat 15 Dec 2012
15:00 Perthshire RFC H 27 - 32 L RBS Caledonia Regional Cup - Group B
Sat 1 Dec 2012
15:00 Morgan Academy FP RFC H 50 - 17 W RBS Championship League B
Sat 10 Nov 2012
15:00 Howe of Fife A 20 - 14 L RBS Caledonia Regional Cup - Group B
Sat 3 Nov 2012
15:00 Lasswade RFC A 17 - 20 W RBS Championship League B
Sat 27 Oct 2012
15:00 Hawick YM RFC H 13 - 13 D RBS Championship League B
Sat 20 Oct 2012
15:00 Howe of Fife H 27 - 36 L RBS Championship League B
Sat 13 Oct 2012
15:00 Haddington RFC A 19 - 15 L RBS Championship League B
Sat 6 Oct 2012
15:00 Perthshire RFC A 17 - 16 L RBS Championship League B
Sat 29 Sep 2012
15:00 Murrayfield Wanderers FC H 24 - 17 W RBS Championship League B
Sat 22 Sep 2012
15:00 Peebles RFC A 41 - 15 L RBS Championship League B
Sat 15 Sep 2012
15:00 Musselburgh RFC H 12 - 30 L RBS Championship League B
Sat 8 Sep 2012
15:00 Morgan Academy FP RFC A 12 - 37 W RBS Championship League B
Sat 1 Sep 2012
15:00 Lasswade RFC H 14 - 22 L RBS Championship League B
Sat 25 Aug 2012
15:00 Hawick YM RFC A 18 - 6 L RBS Championship League B

BT National League Division 2 table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Hamilton RFC 222020944:31363117097
2Falkirk221930941:34859317295
3Cartha Queens Park 221660703:43826516383
4Aberdeenshire 221570811:50330819382
5Preston Lodge RFC 2212100575:5334212262
6Kirkcaldy229130596:718-12213352
7Biggar RFC2211110386:541-1553148
8Whitecraigs RFC 229130507:580-736446
9Ardrossan Academicals 228140521:588-677645
10Hillhead Jordanhill RFC227150353:694-3414335
11Lasswade RFC 226160390:597-2077233
12Greenock Wanderers RFC *220220241:1115-87402-1

* A points deduction has been applied.

BT National League Division 2 table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Cartha Queens Park 222020724:32839616197
2Kelso RFC221921763:40635717196
3Peebles RFC 221741711:45825313386
4GHK221660659:47618315281
5Aberdeenshire *2211101852:65819417363
6Preston Lodge RFC 2211110626:673-4712561
7Biggar RFC2210120588:47011810656
8West of Scotland FC 229130588:667-7913352
9Kirkcaldy226151650:6282212745
10Whitecraigs RFC 227150543:772-22910240
11Ardrossan Academicals 224180454:799-3459328
12Hillhead Jordanhill RFC220220229:1052-823011

* A points deduction has been applied.

BT National League Division 2 table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Musselburgh RFC 221831925:32060515089
2Howe of Fife221750975:32764817388
3Hamilton RFC 2217501026:39563115386
4Falkirk221651697:32936813382
5Whitecraigs RFC 2212100611:47313812161
6Cartha Queens Park 2211101668:5977111259
7Kirkcaldy229130533:637-1047144
8Ardrossan Academicals 225161520:769-2499334
9Aberdeenshire *221660815:41939615232
10Greenock Wanderers RFC 225170369:782-4134529
11Haddington RFC 222200272:1191-9192212
12Livingston RFC *222200172:1344-1172003

* A points deduction has been applied.

RBS Championship Division B table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Jed-Forest RFC 181710666:21844812181
2Howe of Fife181620909:22968015180
3Musselburgh RFC 181530642:36727512274
4Livingston RFC 18990398:470-726345
5Haddington RFC 187101416:427-116541
6Kirkcaldy187101424:482-587239
7Aberdeenshire 187110367:539-1727439
8Lasswade RFC *185130347:592-2455323
9Murrayfield Wanderers FC *184140290:560-2702319
10Hawick YM RFC *182160219:794-575128

* A points deduction has been applied.

RBS Championship League B table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Peebles RFC 181620745:28346213077
2Howe of Fife181530681:28739412274
3Musselburgh RFC 181170615:30830710458
4Murrayfield Wanderers FC 181080496:3741227249
5Hawick YM RFC18972371:451-807148
6Lasswade RFC 188100419:543-1248141
7Kirkcaldy186111401:438-375334
8Haddington RFC 186111376:483-1075334
9Perthshire RFC 186120310:557-2475231
10Morgan Academy FP RFC *181170171:861-69000-1

* A points deduction has been applied.

BT National League Division 2 table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Kirkcaldy8620282:1511317233
2Biggar RFC8620314:1571575231
3Lasswade RFC 8620243:153906131
4Hamilton RFC 7610321:1072144129
5Dumfries Saints RFC8620234:185495029
6GHK8350235:213226220
7Howe of Fife8350248:200484117
8Peebles RFC 7340180:17193116
9West of Scotland FC 7340127:246-1191013
10Preston Lodge RFC 8260165:275-1103011
11Whitecraigs RFC 7160151:252-101217
12Aberdeenshire 606057:447-390101

Caledonia Midlands Under 18 table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Kirkcaldy6600265:811846030
2Waid Academy FP 7520247:1301175126
3Kinross 8530134:143-94024
4Montrose & District *9540254:183717123
5Perthshire/Blairgowrie5320103:76272014
6Crieff and Strathearn 413030:79-49217
7Strathmore RFC 6150111:258-147116
8Falkirk202013:25-12011
9Hillfoots505038:235-197011
10Carnoustie HSFP *211085:7015210
11Montrose and District RFC U1800000:00000
12Dundee Eagles00000:00000
13Hillfoots U1800000:00000
14Waid Academy FP U1800000:00000
15Kirkcaldy RFC U1800000:00000
16Grangemouth U1800000:00000
17Crieff & Strathearn RFC U1800000:00000
18Kinross U1800000:00000
19Stirling County RFC U1800000:00000
20Carnoustie U1800000:00000
21Strathmore RFC U1800000:00000
22Madras U1800000:00000

* A points deduction has been applied.

RBS Caledonia Regional Cup table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 4400147:51962018
2Howe of Fife5320154:77773217
3Dundee HSFP5320180:681123116
4Falkirk523083:127-442010
5Aberdeenshire 514081:232-151217
6Kirkcaldy413048:138-90105
Regional Cup Winners qualify for the RBS National Cup Quarter Finals alongside the four B&I Cup qualifiers.

RBS Caledonia Regional Cup - Group B table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Howe of Fife220086:2858109
2Perthshire RFC 211046:93-47105
3Kirkcaldy202041:52-11123

Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club Midlands Conference table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Dundee HSFP11006:24004
2Montrose20116:10-4013
3Stirling County10014:40002
4Glenrothes 00000:00000
5Kirkcaldy00000:00000

Caledonia Tier 4 Whole Club North Conference table

PosTeamPWLDF:ADiff.TBLBPoints
1Ross Sutherland 00000:00000
2Dundee HSFP00000:00000
3Glenrothes 00000:00000
4Stirling County00000:00000
5Huntly/Moray00000:00000
6Kirkcaldy00000:00000
7Stornoway 00000:00000
8Caithness RFC 00000:00000
9Montrose00000:00000
10Orkney 00000:00000
11Garioch RFC 00000:00000
12Garioch 00000:00000

Please note that there may be a delay in results being reflected in the standings.