Fixtures & Results

Fixtures 2013/2014

Sun 8 Sep 2013
14:00 Dunfermline HS H   - Caledonia Midlands Under 15
Sun 15 Sep 2013
14:00 Dundee Eagles A   - Caledonia Midlands Under 15
Sun 22 Sep 2013
14:00 Stirling County H   - Caledonia Midlands Under 15
Sun 3 Nov 2013
13:00 Falkirk H   - Caledonia Midlands Under 15
14:00 Falkirk H   - Caledonia North U15 League
Sun 10 Nov 2013
14:00 Dunfermline A   - Caledonia Midlands Under 15
Sun 17 Nov 2013
14:00 Dundee Eagles H   - Caledonia Midlands Under 15
Sun 24 Nov 2013
14:00 Stirling County A   - Caledonia Midlands Under 15

Results 2017/2018

Sat 21 Apr 2018
11:00 Orkney A 36 - 25 L BT National League Division 3
Re-scheduled from 3rd March (Frozen pitch)
Sat 7 Apr 2018
15:00 Highland H 13 - 47 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 31 Mar 2018
15:00 Murrayfield Wanderers FC A 73 - 13 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 24 Mar 2018
15:00 Haddington RFC H 25 - 41 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 17 Mar 2018
11:00 Glasgow Academicals A 38 - 12 L BT National League Division 3
Re-scheduled from 20th January (pitch)
Sat 10 Mar 2018
13:15 Gordonians RFC A 26 - 19 L BT National League Division 3
Re-scheduled from 9th December (frozen pitch)
Sat 3 Mar 2018
12:00 Orkney A P - P D BT National League Division 3
Frozen pitch - re-scheduled to 21st April.
Sat 17 Feb 2018
15:00 Hillhead Jordanhill RFC H 11 - 38 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 3 Feb 2018
15:00 Newton Stewart RFC H 8 - 48 L BT National League Division 3
Re-scheduled from 16th December (pitch)
Sat 27 Jan 2018
14:00 Dalziel H 50 - 10 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 20 Jan 2018
14:00 Glasgow Academicals A P - P D BT National League Division 3
Snow - re-scheduled to 17th March
Sat 13 Jan 2018
14:00 St Boswells RFC H 5 - 38 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 6 Jan 2018
14:00 Ardrossan Academicals A 21 - 13 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 16 Dec 2017
14:00 Newton Stewart RFC H P - P D BT National League Division 3
Frozen Pitch- Re-scheduled to 3rd February
Sat 9 Dec 2017
13:30 Gordonians RFC A P - P D BT National League Division 3
Frozen Pitch - Re-scheduled to 10th March
Sun 3 Dec 2017
11:00 Dundee Rugby A 11 - 8 L Club Youth - Lancer Conference - Whole Club
Sat 2 Dec 2017
15:00 Highland A 78 - 22 L BT National League Division 3
Sun 26 Nov 2017
11:00 Mackie Academy FP A 10 - 8 L Club Youth - Lancer Conference - Whole Club
Sun 12 Nov 2017
11:00 Ellon H 8 - 12 L Club Youth - Lancer Conference - Whole Club
Sun 5 Nov 2017
11:00 Granite City A 10 - 10 D Club Youth - Lancer Conference - Whole Club
Sat 4 Nov 2017
14:00 Murrayfield Wanderers FC H 20 - 28 L BT National League Division 3
Sun 29 Oct 2017
11:00 Gordonstoun School H 10 - 10 D Club Youth - Lancer Conference - Whole Club
Sat 28 Oct 2017
15:00 Haddington RFC A 15 - 21 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 21 Oct 2017
12:00 Orkney H 22 - 19 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 14 Oct 2017
15:00 Hillhead Jordanhill RFC A 24 - 15 L BT National League Division 3
Sun 8 Oct 2017
11:00 Dundee Rugby H 12 - 8 W Club Youth - Lancer Conference - Whole Club
Sat 7 Oct 2017
15:00 Dalziel A 20 - 29 W BT National League Division 3
Sun 1 Oct 2017
11:00 Mackie Academy FP H 10 - 10 D Club Youth - Lancer Conference - Whole Club
Sat 30 Sep 2017
15:00 Glasgow Academicals H 15 - 33 L BT National League Division 3
Sun 24 Sep 2017
11:00 Ellon A 12 - 8 L Club Youth - Lancer Conference - Whole Club
Rescheduled from 17th Sep
Sat 23 Sep 2017
15:00 St Boswells RFC A 43 - 11 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 16 Sep 2017
15:00 Ardrossan Academicals H 19 - 39 L BT National League Division 3
Sun 10 Sep 2017
11:00 Granite City H 12 - 7 W Club Youth - Lancer Conference - Whole Club
Sat 9 Sep 2017
15:00 Newton Stewart RFC A 32 - 17 L BT National League Division 3
Sun 3 Sep 2017
11:00 Gordonstoun School A 10 - 10 D Club Youth - Lancer Conference - Whole Club
S2 fixture to be played on 6th Sep 17
Sat 2 Sep 2017
15:00 Gordonians RFC H 17 - 66 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 26 Aug 2017
15:00 Biggar RFC A P - P D BT National League Cup
First Round- Perthshire nonfulfillment
Sat 15 Apr 2017
12:00 Orkney A 54 - 17 L BT National League Division 3
Re-scheduled from 14th January due to frozen pitch and 22nd April at clubs request
Sat 8 Apr 2017
15:00 RHC RFC H 19 - 75 L BT National League Division 3
Re-scheduled from 4th March due to waterlogged pitch
Sat 1 Apr 2017
15:00 Livingston RFC A 30 - 22 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 25 Mar 2017
15:00 Dumfries Saints RFC H 22 - 69 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 11 Mar 2017
13:30 Dalziel A 29 - 24 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 4 Mar 2017
15:00 RHC RFC H P - P D BT National League Division 3
Waterlogged Pitch. Re-scheduled to 8th April
Sat 18 Feb 2017
15:00 Lasswade RFC A 46 - 0 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 11 Feb 2017
15:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC A 0 - 30 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 21 Jan 2017
14:00 Haddington RFC H 22 - 24 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 14 Jan 2017
12:00 Orkney A P - P D BT National League Division 3
Postponed - Pitch and Travel Issues. Re-scheduled to 15th April.
Sat 7 Jan 2017
14:00 Highland H 0 - 24 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 17 Dec 2016
14:00 St Boswells RFC A 33 - 15 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 10 Dec 2016
14:00 Glasgow Academicals H 22 - 28 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 3 Dec 2016
14:00 Livingston RFC H 46 - 6 W BT National League Division 3
14:00 Gordonstoun School H 10 - 6 W Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 19 Nov 2016
14:00 Deeside Wanderers H 8 - 10 L Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 12 Nov 2016
14:00 Gordonstoun School A 12 - 7 L Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 5 Nov 2016
14:00 Dumfries Saints RFC A 43 - 7 L BT National League Division 3
14:00 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby A 6 - 12 W Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 29 Oct 2016
15:00 Dalziel H 18 - 18 D BT National League Division 3
15:00 Ellon A 12 - 8 L Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 22 Oct 2016
15:00 RHC RFC A 56 - 14 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 15 Oct 2016
15:00 Lasswade RFC H 22 - 24 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 8 Oct 2016
15:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC H 69 - 0 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 1 Oct 2016
15:00 Mackie Academy FP H 10 - 10 D Club Red Conference - Whole Club
15:00 Haddington RFC A 39 - 19 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 24 Sep 2016
13:15 Orkney H 15 - 29 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 17 Sep 2016
15:00 Deeside Wanderers A 11 - 5 L Club Red Conference - Whole Club
U18 fixture postponed until 24th Sep 16
15:00 Highland A 41 - 19 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 10 Sep 2016
15:00 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby H 10 - 8 W Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Final Whole Club result is pending the outcome of the re-arranged U16 match that will now take place 27/11/2016.
15:00 St Boswells RFC H 3 - 28 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 3 Sep 2016
15:00 Glasgow Academicals A 57 - 0 L BT National League Division 3
15:00 Ellon H 12 - 8 W Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 27 Aug 2016
15:00 Whitecraigs RFC A 49 - 9 L BT Cup
First Round
15:00 Mackie Academy FP A 11 - 5 L Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Final Whole Club result is pending the outcome of the re-arranged U18 match that will now take place 26/11/2016.
Sat 16 Apr 2016
15:00 East Kilbride RFC H 38 - 10 W BT National League Division 3
Re-scheduled from 13th February due to waterlogged pitch
Sat 2 Apr 2016
15:00 GHK H 31 - 30 W BT National League Division 3
Re-scheduled from 5th December - waterlogged pitch
Sat 26 Mar 2016
15:00 Dalziel A 11 - 19 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 19 Mar 2016
15:00 Berwick A 27 - 33 W BT National League Division 3
Re-scheduled from 9th January - waterlogged pitch
Sat 12 Mar 2016
15:00 Irvine RFC H 15 - 23 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 5 Mar 2016
15:00 RHC RFC A 41 - 33 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 20 Feb 2016
15:00 Dumfries Saints RFC H 18 - 18 D BT National League Division 3
Re-scheduled from 16th January due to frozen pitch.
Sat 13 Feb 2016
13:30 East Kilbride RFC H P - P D BT National League Division 3
Postponed - waterlogged pitch. Re-scheduled to 16th April.
Sat 30 Jan 2016
14:00 Irvine RFC A 15 - 17 W BT National League Division 3
Re-scheduled from 14th November due to waterlogged pitch
Sat 23 Jan 2016
14:00 Haddington RFC A 17 - 14 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 16 Jan 2016
14:00 Dumfries Saints RFC H P - P D BT National League Division 3
Frozen Pitch. Re-scheduled to 20th February.
Sat 9 Jan 2016
14:00 Berwick A P - P D BT National League Division 3
Waterlogged Pitch - re-scheduled to 19th March
Sat 19 Dec 2015
14:00 West of Scotland FC H 21 - 46 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 12 Dec 2015
14:00 Livingston RFC A 13 - 12 L BT National League Division 3
Sun 6 Dec 2015
13:00 Deeside Wanderers A 11 - 8 L Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 5 Dec 2015
14:00 GHK H P - P D BT National League Division 3
Waterlogged pitch - re-scheduled to 2nd April
Sun 29 Nov 2015
13:00 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby H 9 - 10 L Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 28 Nov 2015
14:00 Orkney A 18 - 15 L BT National League Division 3
Sun 22 Nov 2015
13:00 Ellon H 11 - 8 W Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 21 Nov 2015
14:00 Dalziel H 40 - 16 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 14 Nov 2015
14:00 Irvine RFC A P - P D BT National League Division 3
Waterlogged Pitch - re-scheduled to 30th January
Sun 8 Nov 2015
13:00 Gordonstoun School H 14 - 1 W Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 7 Nov 2015
14:00 RHC RFC H 17 - 15 W BT National League Division 3
Sun 1 Nov 2015
13:00 Mackie Academy FP A 10 - 9 L Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 31 Oct 2015
13:00 East Kilbride RFC A 25 - 10 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 24 Oct 2015
14:00 Haddington RFC H 24 - 19 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 17 Oct 2015
14:00 Dumfries Saints RFC A 22 - 9 L BT National League Division 3
Sun 4 Oct 2015
13:00 Gordonstoun School A 6 - 12 W Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 3 Oct 2015
15:00 Berwick H 64 - 14 W BT National League Division 3
Sun 27 Sep 2015
13:00 Deeside Wanderers H 12 - 8 W Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 26 Sep 2015
15:00 Edinburgh Academical FC H 7 - 61 L BT Cup
First Round
Sun 20 Sep 2015
13:00 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby A 12 - 8 L Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 19 Sep 2015
14:00 West of Scotland FC A 22 - 23 W BT National League Division 3
Sun 13 Sep 2015
13:00 Ellon A 10 - 9 L Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 12 Sep 2015
15:00 Livingston RFC H 25 - 7 W BT National League Division 3
Sun 6 Sep 2015
13:00 Mackie Academy FP H 8 - 12 L Club Red Conference - Whole Club
Sat 5 Sep 2015
15:00 GHK A 51 - 16 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 29 Aug 2015
13:15 Orkney H 31 - 28 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 28 Mar 2015
15:00 Preston Lodge RFC A 22 - 12 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 21 Mar 2015
12:00 Hawick YM RFC H 57 - 14 W BT National League Division 3
re-scheduled from 31st January - YM non fulfilment
Sat 14 Mar 2015
15:00 East Kilbride RFC A 18 - 23 W BT National League Division 3
Re-scheduled from 10th January - Unplayable Pitch
Sat 7 Mar 2015
15:00 Dunfermline H 27 - 18 W BT National League Division 3
Fri 27 Feb 2015
20:00 Murrayfield Wanderers FC H 59 - 13 W BT National League Division 3
Re-scheduled from 17th January due to unplayable pitch
Sat 21 Feb 2015
15:00 Irvine RFC A 19 - 25 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 14 Feb 2015
15:00 West of Scotland FC A 39 - 31 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 31 Jan 2015
14:00 Hawick YM RFC H P - P D BT National League Division 3
re-scheduled to 21st March - YM non fulfilment. YM deducted 3 league points
Sat 24 Jan 2015
14:00 Dumfries Saints RFC A 24 - 7 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 17 Jan 2015
14:00 Murrayfield Wanderers FC H P - P D BT National League Division 3
Pitch unplayable - re-scheduled to 27th February
Sat 10 Jan 2015
14:00 East Kilbride RFC A P - P D BT National League Division 3
Postponed Pitch - re-scheduled to 14th March
Sat 3 Jan 2015
14:00 RHC RFC A 53 - 10 L BT National League Division 3
Re-scheduled from 13th December - Frozen Pitch
Sat 20 Dec 2014
14:00 Dalziel H 34 - 19 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 13 Dec 2014
14:00 RHC RFC A P - P D BT National League Division 3
Postponed Pitch - rescheduled to 3rd January
Sat 6 Dec 2014
14:00 Lasswade RFC H 15 - 36 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 29 Nov 2014
14:00 Preston Lodge RFC H 16 - 39 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 8 Nov 2014
14:00 Dunfermline A 17 - 21 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 1 Nov 2014
14:00 Irvine RFC H 23 - 23 D BT National League Division 3
Sat 25 Oct 2014
15:00 West of Scotland FC H 12 - 34 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 18 Oct 2014
15:00 Hawick YM RFC A 11 - 25 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 11 Oct 2014
15:00 Dumfries Saints RFC H 8 - 33 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 4 Oct 2014
15:00 Murrayfield Wanderers FC A 15 - 33 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 27 Sep 2014
15:00 East Kilbride RFC H 21 - 19 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 20 Sep 2014
15:00 Dalziel A 9 - 36 W BT National League Division 3
Sat 13 Sep 2014
15:00 RHC RFC H 18 - 41 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 6 Sep 2014
15:00 Lasswade RFC A 15 - 10 L BT National League Division 3
Sat 30 Aug 2014
15:00 GHA RFC A 87 - 0 L BT Cup
First Round
Sat 5 Apr 2014
12:00 Orkney H 20 - 15 W RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
From 7 December 2013 Reason: pitches unplayable: Kick off changed by mutual agreement
Sun 23 Mar 2014
12:30 Howe of Fife A 24 - 22 L Caledonia Youth Cup U15 C13
Bowl Final Finals day to be played at Canal Park, Inverness home of Highland RFC on Sunday 23 March 2014 Kick off times to be detailed later
Sat 22 Mar 2014
13:00 Caithness RFC A 36 - 30 L RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sun 9 Mar 2014
13:00 Falkirk H 51 - 5 W Caledonia Youth Cup U15 C13
Bowl Semi final Winner to Bowl final Loser to Plate final
Sun 2 Mar 2014
13:00 Highland H 15 - 5 W Caledonia Youth Cup U15 C13
Bowl Quarterfinal
Sat 1 Mar 2014
15:00 St Andrews University A 12 - 45 W RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sat 1 Feb 2014
14:30 Dunfermline A 15 - 3 L RBS Caledonia Regional Shield
Semi Final
Sun 26 Jan 2014
13:00 Howe of Fife H 10 - 60 L Caledonia Youth Cup U15 C13
Cup Round 1
Sat 25 Jan 2014
14:00 Mackie Academy FP H 25 - 13 W RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sat 18 Jan 2014
14:00 Morgan Academy FP RFC H 13 - 11 W RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sat 11 Jan 2014
14:00 Dunfermline A 0 - 39 W RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sat 14 Dec 2013
14:00 Ellon A 5 - 31 W RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sat 30 Nov 2013
14:00 Strathmore RFC A 17 - 22 W RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sat 16 Nov 2013
14:00 Gordonians RFC H 50 - 12 W RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sat 2 Nov 2013
14:00 Caithness RFC H 23 - 25 L RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sat 26 Oct 2013
15:00 St Andrews University H 81 - 0 W RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sat 19 Oct 2013
15:00 Mackie Academy FP A 14 - 39 W RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sat 12 Oct 2013
15:00 Morgan Academy FP RFC A 19 - 25 W RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sat 5 Oct 2013
15:00 Dunfermline H 39 - 12 W RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sat 28 Sep 2013
15:00 Ellon H 62 - 0 W RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sat 21 Sep 2013
15:00 Orkney A 30 - 23 L RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sat 14 Sep 2013
15:00 Strathmore RFC H 33 - 33 D RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sat 7 Sep 2013
15:00 Gordonians RFC A 5 - 45 W RBS Caledonia Regional league Division 1
Sun 1 Sep 2013
14:00 Falkirk A 5 - 0 L Caledonia Midlands Under 15
Sat 31 Aug 2013
15:00 Morgan Academy FP RFC H 40 - 3 W RBS Caledonia Regional Shield
Round 1
Sat 24 Aug 2013
12:30 Orkney H 24 - 22 W RBS Caledonia Regional Shield
Preliminary Round; Kick off time amended to assist with Orkney's travel arrangements, on agreement with Perthshire.
Sun 28 Apr 2013
14:00 Moray H 7 - 7 D Caledonia U16 Shield
FINAL; Trophy shared
14:00 Gordonstoun School H 17 - 10 W Caledonia U18 Cup
FINAL
Sat 6 Apr 2013
15:00 Dalziel A 31 - 22 L RBS Championship Play-off
At Bridgehaugh, Stirling
Sun 24 Mar 2013
12:00 Howe of Fife H 20 - 32 L Caledonia U16 Cup
Semi-Final
Sat 23 Mar 2013
15:00 Hawick YM RFC A 21 - 31 W RBS Championship League B
12:00 Deeside RFC H 32 - 0 W Caledonia U18 Cup
Semi-Final
Sun 3 Mar 2013
12:00 Dundee Eagles A 28 - 7 L Caledonia U15 Cup
Quarter-Final
12:00 Madras Rugby H 64 - 24 W Caledonia U16 Cup
Quarter-Final
Sat 2 Mar 2013
15:00 Musselburgh RFC H 31 - 30 W RBS Championship League B
Rescheduled from 1 December, 2012.
12:00 Orkney H 39 - 8 W Caledonia U18 Cup
Quarter-Final
Sat 23 Feb 2013
15:00 Howe of Fife H 5 - 36 L RBS Championship League B
Sun 17 Feb 2013
13:00 Dundee Eagles A 50 - 0 L Caledonia Midlands U15 League
12:00 Ross Sutherland H 0 - 0 D Caledonia U15 Cup
Round 1: Perthshire RFC progress
12:00 Strathmore RFC A 17 - 57 W Caledonia U16 Cup
Round 1
Sat 16 Feb 2013
15:00 Kirkcaldy A 32 - 30 L RBS Championship League B
12:00 Dunfermline A 0 - 41 W Caledonia U18 Cup
Round 1
Sat 9 Feb 2013
15:00 Haddington RFC A 32 - 12 L RBS Championship League B
Rescheduled from 26 January, 2013.
Sun 13 Jan 2013
13:00 Falkirk A 29 - 19 L Caledonia Midlands U15 League
Sat 12 Jan 2013
15:00 Howe of Fife H 14 - 66 L RBS Caledonia Regional Cup - Group B
Sat 5 Jan 2013
15:00 Murrayfield Wanderers FC H 16 - 8 W RBS Championship League B
Sat 22 Dec 2012
15:00 Peebles RFC A 23 - 7 L RBS Championship League B
Sun 16 Dec 2012
13:00 Falkirk H P - P D Caledonia Midlands U15 League
Sat 15 Dec 2012
15:00 Kirkcaldy A 27 - 32 W RBS Caledonia Regional Cup - Group B
Sun 25 Nov 2012
13:00 Dunfermline A P - P D Caledonia Midlands U15 League
Sun 18 Nov 2012
13:00 Stirling County H 0 - 19 L Caledonia Midlands U15 League
Sat 3 Nov 2012
15:00 Morgan Academy FP RFC A 18 - 12 L RBS Championship League B
Sun 28 Oct 2012
13:00 Dundee Eagles H 5 - 36 L Caledonia Midlands U15 League
Sat 27 Oct 2012
15:00 Lasswade RFC H 28 - 39 L RBS Championship League B
Sat 20 Oct 2012
15:00 Hawick YM RFC H 5 - 38 L RBS Championship League B
Sat 13 Oct 2012
15:00 Howe of Fife A 37 - 7 L RBS Championship League B
Sat 6 Oct 2012
15:00 Kirkcaldy H 17 - 16 W RBS Championship League B
Sun 30 Sep 2012
13:00 Dunfermline H 57 - 7 W Caledonia Midlands U15 League
Sat 29 Sep 2012
15:00 Haddington RFC H 28 - 10 W RBS Championship League B
Sun 23 Sep 2012
13:00 Stirling County A 29 - 10 L Caledonia Midlands U15 League
Sat 22 Sep 2012
15:00 Murrayfield Wanderers FC A 34 - 23 L RBS Championship League B
Sat 15 Sep 2012
15:00 Peebles RFC H 0 - 46 L RBS Championship League B
Sat 8 Sep 2012
15:00 Musselburgh RFC A 81 - 12 L RBS Championship League B
Sat 1 Sep 2012
15:00 Morgan Academy FP RFC H 36 - 22 W RBS Championship League B
Sat 25 Aug 2012
15:00 Lasswade RFC A 34 - 10 L RBS Championship League B