Fixtures & Results

Fixtures 2012/13

Sat 16 Mar 2013
14:00 Ardrossan Academicals A   - West Regional U18 Development League
From 20.10.12
Sun 24 Mar 2013
14:00 Carrick RFC A   - West Regional U15 Division 2

Results 2017/2018

Sat 28 Apr 2018
15:00 Lenzie RFC H 12 - 50 L BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 21 Apr 2018
15:00 Clydebank RFC A 55 - 20 L BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 14 Apr 2018
15:00 Millbrae A 43 - 5 L BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 7 Apr 2018
15:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC A 0 - 26 W BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 31 Mar 2018
15:00 Birkmyre RFC H 26 - 22 W BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 24 Mar 2018
15:00 Paisley RFC A 37 - 8 L BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 10 Mar 2018
15:00 Loch Lomond H 7 - 8 L BT West League Division 2 17
Rescheduled from 161217-frozen pitch.
Sat 17 Feb 2018
15:00 Uddingston RFC A 40 - 19 L BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 10 Feb 2018
15:00 Cumbernauld RFC H 27 - 28 L BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 27 Jan 2018
14:00 Cumnock RFC H 12 - 33 L BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 13 Jan 2018
14:00 Strathendrick RFC H 8 - 36 L BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 2 Dec 2017
14:00 Birkmyre RFC A 5 - 35 W BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 4 Nov 2017
14:00 Paisley RFC H 12 - 26 L BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 28 Oct 2017
15:00 Cumbernauld RFC A 26 - 27 W BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 21 Oct 2017
15:00 Lenzie RFC A 10 - 0 L BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 14 Oct 2017
15:00 Uddingston RFC H 22 - 14 W BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 7 Oct 2017
15:00 Cumnock RFC A 21 - 17 L BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 30 Sep 2017
15:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC H 37 - 5 W BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 23 Sep 2017
15:00 Strathendrick RFC A 33 - 11 L BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 16 Sep 2017
15:00 Millbrae H 37 - 5 W BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 9 Sep 2017
15:00 Loch Lomond A 20 - 29 W BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 2 Sep 2017
15:00 Clydebank RFC H 22 - 34 L BT West League Division 2 17
Sat 19 Aug 2017
15:00 Irvine RFC H 7 - 28 L BT West Regional Shield 17
Preliminary Round
Sat 1 Apr 2017
15:00 Loch Lomond H 10 - 10 D BT West Division 3 16-17
Sat 11 Mar 2017
15:00 Strathendrick RFC H 0 - 28 L BT West Division 3 16-17
Sat 28 Jan 2017
14:00 Police Scotland-Glasgow RFC A 15 - 26 W BT West Division 3 16-17
Sat 21 Jan 2017
14:00 Uddingston RFC H 23 - 34 L BT West Division 3 16-17
Sat 7 Jan 2017
14:00 Birkmyre RFC A 21 - 13 L BT West Division 3 16-17
Sat 10 Dec 2016
14:00 Wigtownshire RFC A 20 - 25 W BT West Division 3 16-17
Sat 5 Nov 2016
14:00 Bishopton RFC A 19 - 36 W BT West Division 3 16-17
Sat 29 Oct 2016
15:00 Moffat RFC H 39 - 7 W BT West Division 3 16-17
Sat 22 Oct 2016
15:00 Police Scotland-Glasgow RFC H 29 - 8 W BT West Division 3 16-17
Sat 15 Oct 2016
15:00 Uddingston RFC A 22 - 20 L BT West Division 3 16-17
15:00 Uddingston RFC A 22 - 20 L BT West Regional Bowl
Preliminary Round
Sat 8 Oct 2016
15:00 Strathendrick RFC A 27 - 10 L BT West Division 3 16-17
Sat 1 Oct 2016
15:00 Birkmyre RFC H 14 - 11 W BT West Division 3 16-17
Sat 17 Sep 2016
15:00 Wigtownshire RFC H 29 - 0 W BT West Division 3 16-17
Sat 10 Sep 2016
15:00 Loch Lomond A 27 - 5 L BT West Division 3 16-17
Sat 3 Sep 2016
15:00 Bishopton RFC H 29 - 12 W BT West Division 3 16-17
Sat 27 Aug 2016
15:00 Moffat RFC A 3 - 33 W BT West Division 3 16-17
Sat 14 May 2016
15:00 Birkmyre RFC H 33 - 19 W BT West Division 3 15-16
Sat 7 May 2016
15:00 Bishopton RFC A 7 - 68 W BT West Division 3 15-16
Sat 30 Apr 2016
15:00 Millbrae A 51 - 15 L BT West Division 3 15-16
Sat 9 Apr 2016
15:00 Loch Lomond A 35 - 19 L BT West Division 3 15-16
Sat 19 Mar 2016
14:00 Newton Stewart RFC A 33 - 7 L West Regional U18 Shield 15-16
Final;
Sat 12 Mar 2016
14:45 Birkmyre RFC A 14 - 10 L BT West Division 3 15-16
Sat 5 Mar 2016
15:00 Lanark H 32 - 9 W BT West Division 3 15-16
14:00 Oban HS H 20 - 17 W West Regional U18 Shield 15-16
Quarter-Final;
Sat 27 Feb 2016
14:00 Dalziel A 45 - 15 L West Regional U18 Cup 15-16
Round 1;
Sat 20 Feb 2016
14:00 Garnock RFC H P - P D West Regional U18 Cup 15-16
Preliminary Round;POSTPONED-waterlogged Tie decided by cut of cards.
Sat 13 Feb 2016
15:00 Wigtownshire RFC A 13 - 12 L BT West Division 3 15-16
Sat 23 Jan 2016
14:00 Uddingston RFC A 27 - 45 W BT West Division 3 15-16
Sat 19 Dec 2015
14:00 Lanark A 18 - 12 L BT West Division 3 15-16
Sun 13 Dec 2015
14:00 Annan/Moffat A P - P D West T4 U13/U14 Combined Blue Conference
Postponed 151115-weather, and again on 121215
Sat 12 Dec 2015
14:00 Wigtownshire RFC H 44 - 17 W BT West Division 3 15-16
14:00 Oban HS A 1 - 0 L West T4 Under 18 Blue Conference
rescheduled from 260915 as Strathaven have players on Sept weekend holiday. Postponed 141115 as Strathaven in national Bowl Semi-Final. Postpones as Strahaven unable to fulfil fixture.
Sat 5 Dec 2015
14:00 Oban HS H P - P D West T4 Under 18 Blue Conference
Oban HS -short of players
Sun 29 Nov 2015
14:00 Hillhead Jordanhill H P - P D West T4 U13/U14 Combined Blue Conference
Rescheduled from 270915 as Hillhead Jordanhill no team for fixture. Postponed 291115-weather.
Sat 28 Nov 2015
14:00 Cartha Queens Park A P - P D West T4 Under 18 Blue Conference
Rescheduled from 071115-weather; Postponed 281115-weather.(No available date to reschedule)
14:00 Bishopton RFC H 44 - 14 W BT West Division 3 15-16
Sat 21 Nov 2015
14:00 Moffat RFC A 5 - 36 W BT West Division 3 15-16
Sun 8 Nov 2015
14:00 Birkmyre RFC H 20 - 40 L West T4 U13/U14 Combined Blue Conference
Sat 7 Nov 2015
14:00 Uddingston RFC H 24 - 3 W BT West Division 3 15-16
Sun 1 Nov 2015
14:00 Cumbernauld RFC H 26 - 16 W West T4 U13/U14 Combined Blue Conference
Sat 31 Oct 2015
13:00 Millbrae H 29 - 15 W BT West Division 3 15-16
Sun 25 Oct 2015
14:00 Cartha Queens Park A P - P D West T4 U13/U14 Combined Blue Conference
Postponed due to CQP playing separate age group teams, and Strathaven unable to do so, as the fixtures are for Combined teams.
Sat 24 Oct 2015
14:00 Cumbernauld RFC A 10 - 39 W West T4 Under 18 Blue Conference
Sat 17 Oct 2015
15:00 Police Scotland-Glasgow RFC H 17 - 34 L BT West Regional Bowl 15-16
Semi Final;
Sun 4 Oct 2015
00:36 Loch Lomond H 1 - 0 W West T4 U13/U14 Combined Blue Conference
Away team short of players- Development game played.
Sat 3 Oct 2015
14:00 Cartha Queens Park H 19 - 24 L West T4 Under 18 Blue Conference
Sat 26 Sep 2015
15:00 Loch Lomond H 43 - 7 W BT West Division 3 15-16
Sun 20 Sep 2015
14:00 Uddingston/W Drumpellier A 28 - 4 L West T4 U13/U14 Combined Blue Conference
Sat 19 Sep 2015
14:30 Glasgow East A 8 - 81 W BT West Regional Bowl 15-16
Quarter Final
14:00 Cumbernauld RFC H 1 - 0 W West T4 Under 18 Blue Conference
Development game played- Cumbernauld short of players.
Sat 12 Sep 2015
15:00 Moffat RFC H 21 - 19 W BT West Division 3 15-16
Sat 5 Sep 2015
15:00 Uddingston RFC A 14 - 43 W BT West Regional Bowl 15-16
ROUND 1
Sat 2 May 2015
15:00 Millbrae H 27 - 18 W BT West Division 3 14-15
Rescheduled from 31.01.15 -frozen pitch, and again from 21.03.15 to suit other fixtures
Sat 25 Apr 2015
15:00 Lanark H 41 - 5 W BT West Division 3 14-15
Rescheduled from 17.01.15 weather and again from 07.02.15-frozen pitch
Sat 18 Apr 2015
15:00 Loch Lomond H 25 - 7 W BT West Division 3 14-15
Rescheduled (provisionally) from 13.12.14 as Strathaven have Bowl tie that day; Rescheduled from 07.02.15 to suit other fixtures
Sat 11 Apr 2015
14:45 Birkmyre RFC A 34 - 51 W BT West Division 3 14-15
Rescheduled from 24.01.15-frozen pitch and again from 28.02.15 waterlogged pitch
Sun 29 Mar 2015
14:00 Ayr A 31 - 0 L West Under 16 Cup 14
SEMI-FINAL;
Sun 22 Mar 2015
14:00 Whitecraigs RFC A 19 - 33 W West Under 16 Cup 14
QUARTER-FINAL;
Sun 15 Mar 2015
14:00 Glasgow Hawks H 32 - 17 W West Under 16 Cup 14
ROUND 1; 08.03.14 postponed waterlogged pitch.
Sat 21 Feb 2015
15:00 Isle of Arran A 22 - 0 L BT West Division 3 14-15
Sat 10 Jan 2015
14:00 Wigtownshire RFC A 14 - 0 L BT West Division 3 14-15
Sat 20 Dec 2014
13:30 Millbrae A P - P D BT West Regional Bowl 14-15
Semi Final; rescheduled from 13.12.14 postponed due to weather; Fixture "postponed" as Strathaven are short of players.
Sat 6 Dec 2014
14:00 Bishopton RFC A 8 - 38 W BT West Division 3 14-15
Sat 29 Nov 2014
14:00 Cumnock RFC H 18 - 10 W BT West Division 3 14-15
Sat 15 Nov 2014
14:00 Isle of Arran H 36 - 12 W BT West Division 3 14-15
Sat 8 Nov 2014
13:30 Isle of Arran A 3 - 10 W BT West Regional Bowl 14-15
Quarter Final
Sat 1 Nov 2014
14:00 Millbrae A 3 - 22 W BT West Division 3 14-15
Sat 25 Oct 2014
15:00 Birkmyre RFC H 84 - 0 W BT West Division 3 14-15
Sat 18 Oct 2014
15:00 Moffat RFC H 38 - 7 W BT West Regional Bowl 14-15
Round 1
Sat 11 Oct 2014
15:00 Lanark A 7 - 72 W BT West Division 3 14-15
Sat 4 Oct 2014
15:00 Wigtownshire RFC H 44 - 12 W BT West Division 3 14-15
Sat 27 Sep 2014
15:00 Loch Lomond A 20 - 29 W BT West Division 3 14-15
Sat 20 Sep 2014
15:00 Bishopton RFC H 40 - 13 W BT West Division 3 14-15
Sat 13 Sep 2014
15:00 Cumnock RFC A 18 - 10 L BT West Division 3 14-15
Sun 27 Apr 2014
00:00 Glasgow Hawks H 18 - 14 W West Under 15 Quaich
FINAL played as part of Finals day, at a venue still tbc
Sat 19 Apr 2014
15:00 Stewartry RFC A 132 - 5 L RBS West Division 2
Rescheduled from 25.01.14
Sat 12 Apr 2014
15:00 Oban Lorne A 120 - 0 L RBS West Division 2
Re-scheduled from 28.09.13 Rescheduled from 01.02.14 waterlogged pitch
Sat 5 Apr 2014
15:00 McLaren RFC H 17 - 13 W RBS West Division 2
From 14.12.13 postponed weather
Sat 29 Mar 2014
15:00 Carrick RFC A 136 - 12 L RBS West Division 2
From 21.12.13 Carrick pitch unavailable
Sun 23 Mar 2014
14:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC A 14 - 10 L West Under 15 Division 2 North 13
rescheduled from 09.02.14
Sat 22 Mar 2014
15:00 Cumbernauld RFC A 67 - 7 L RBS West Division 2
Sun 16 Mar 2014
14:00 Cumbernauld RFC A 0 - 52 W West Under 15 Division 2 North 13
Rescheduled from 26.01.14 waterlogged pitch
Sat 15 Mar 2014
15:00 Garnock RFC H 3 - 62 L RBS West Division 2
From 01.02.14 at Garnock request
Sat 8 Mar 2014
13:00 Strathendrick RFC H 0 - 17 L RBS West Division 2
Brought forward from 15.02.14 as both clubs free on 05.10.13 rescheduled from 15.02.14 Brought forward from 26.4.14 mutual agreement
Sat 1 Mar 2014
15:00 Cambuslang RFC H 8 - 63 L RBS West Division 2
Sun 23 Feb 2014
14:00 Uddingston/Glasgow East A 0 - 54 W West Under 15 Division 2 North 13
Sat 22 Feb 2014
15:00 Garnock RFC A 77 - 5 L RBS West Division 2
Sun 16 Feb 2014
14:00 Dalziel H 40 - 0 W West Under 15 Division 2 North 13
Sun 19 Jan 2014
14:00 Argyll H 24 - 7 W West Under 15 Division 2 North 13
Sat 18 Jan 2014
14:00 Clydebank RFC A 67 - 0 L RBS West Division 2
Sun 12 Jan 2014
14:00 East Kilbride RFC H 5 - 25 L West Under 15 Division 2 North 13
Being played at East Kilbride RFC
Sat 11 Jan 2014
14:00 Oban Lorne H 0 - 30 L RBS West Division 2
Sun 8 Dec 2013
14:00 Uddingston/Glasgow East H 60 - 0 W West Under 15 Division 2 North 13
Sat 7 Dec 2013
14:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC A 67 - 12 L RBS West Division 2
Sun 1 Dec 2013
14:00 Dalziel A 14 - 34 W West Under 15 Division 2 North 13
Sat 30 Nov 2013
14:00 Loch Lomond H 19 - 37 L RBS West Division 2
Sun 24 Nov 2013
14:00 Greenock Wanderers RFC H 60 - 0 W West Under 15 Division 2 North 13
Sat 23 Nov 2013
14:00 Cumbernauld RFC H 5 - 59 L RBS West Division 2
Sun 17 Nov 2013
14:00 Argyll A 15 - 39 W West Under 15 Division 2 North 13
From 03.11.13 agreement both clubs
Sat 16 Nov 2013
14:00 Cambuslang RFC A 88 - 0 L RBS West Division 2
Sun 10 Nov 2013
14:00 Cumbernauld RFC H 59 - 5 W West Under 15 Division 2 North 13
Sat 2 Nov 2013
14:00 Cartha Queens Park 3rd XV A 17 - 5 L RBS West Friendly Pool North
Sun 27 Oct 2013
14:00 East Kilbride RFC A 12 - 42 W West Under 15 Division 2 North 13
Being played at Strathaven RFC
Sat 26 Oct 2013
15:00 Strathendrick RFC A 74 - 0 L RBS West Division 2
Sat 19 Oct 2013
15:00 Stewartry RFC H 5 - 54 L RBS West Division 2
Sat 12 Oct 2013
15:00 Clydebank RFC H 24 - 62 L RBS West Division 2
Sun 6 Oct 2013
14:00 Dalziel H 60 - 0 W West Under 15 Quaich
SEMI FINAL
Sun 22 Sep 2013
14:00 Ayr A 24 - 14 L West Under 15 Cup
Quarter Final postponed 15.09.13 weather
Sat 21 Sep 2013
15:00 Carrick RFC H 5 - 136 L RBS West Division 2
Sat 14 Sep 2013
15:00 McLaren RFC A 59 - 0 L RBS West Division 2
Sun 8 Sep 2013
14:00 Dumfries Saints RFC H 1 - 0 W West Under 15 Cup
ROUND 1 Dumfries concede tie -unavailability of team coaches
Sat 7 Sep 2013
15:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC H 0 - 22 L RBS West Division 2
National Competition Rule 4.3 invoked after injury to referee
Sun 1 Sep 2013
14:00 Ardrossan/Garnock A 17 - 29 W West Under 15 Cup
Preliminary Round Winners at home to Dumfries in Round 1 on 08/08/13
Sat 31 Aug 2013
15:00 Loch Lomond A 30 - 20 L RBS West Division 2
Sat 24 Aug 2013
15:00 Cambuslang RFC A 119 - 3 L RBS West Regional Shield
Preliminary Rd
Sat 4 May 2013
15:00 Cambuslang RFC H 24 - 27 L RBS West League Division 2
Rescheduled from 2/2/13
Tue 30 Apr 2013
19:15 Cumbernauld RFC H 20 - 20 D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed 23.3.13-Pitch -Date TBC
Sat 27 Apr 2013
15:00 Clydebank RFC H 7 - 23 L RBS West League Division 2
Rescheduled from 19/1/13
Sat 13 Apr 2013
15:00 Stewartry RFC H 35 - 48 L RBS West League Division 2
Rescheduled from 26/1/13
Sat 6 Apr 2013
15:00 Cumbernauld RFC A 23 - 38 W RBS West League Division 2
Originally scheduled 8 December 2012. Rescheduled from 30/3/13
Sat 30 Mar 2013
15:00 McLaren RFC A 33 - 12 L RBS West League Division 2
Sun 17 Mar 2013
14:00 Dumfries Saints RFC H 0 - 1 L West Regional U15 Division 2
Strathaven SOP. Conceded.
Sat 16 Mar 2013
15:00 Cambuslang RFC A 38 - 23 L RBS West League Division 2
Sun 10 Mar 2013
14:00 Whitecraigs RFC H 0 - 1 L West Regional U15 Division 2
Sat 2 Mar 2013
15:00 Annan H 10 - 25 L RBS West League Division 2
14:00 East Kilbride/Cambuslang A 51 - 0 L West Regional U18 Development League
Sat 23 Feb 2013
15:00 Annan A 38 - 19 L RBS West League Division 2
Rescheduled from 11 November 2012
Sun 17 Feb 2013
14:00 Allan Glens/Lenzie H 12 - 44 L West Regional U15 Division 2
Sat 16 Feb 2013
16:50 Strathendrick RFC A 30 - 12 L RBS West League Division 2
14:00 Stewartry RFC H 7 - 7 D West Regional U18 Development League
Sun 10 Feb 2013
14:00 Irvine RFC A 1 - 0 L West Regional U15 Division 2
Strathaven conceded
Sun 3 Feb 2013
14:00 Cartha Queens Park A 57 - 0 L West Regional U18 Development League
14:00 Hillhead Jordanhill RFC H 1 - 0 W West Regional U15 Division 2
Hillhead/Jordanhill Conceeded
Sat 2 Feb 2013
13:30 Cambuslang RFC H P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed due to pitch. Rescheduled to 4 May 2013.
Sun 27 Jan 2013
14:00 Clydebank/Bishopton A 1 - 0 L West Regional U15 Division 2
Strathaven conceeded
Sat 26 Jan 2013
14:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC A 1 - 0 L West Regional U18 Development League
Strathaven SOP conceed
14:00 Stewartry RFC H P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed due to pitch. Rescheduled to 13 April 2013.
Sun 20 Jan 2013
14:00 Cumbernauld RFC H P - P D West Regional U15 Division 2
Sat 19 Jan 2013
14:00 Clydebank RFC H P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed due to pitch. Rescheduled to 27 April 2013.
Sun 13 Jan 2013
14:00 Cartha Queens Park A 1 - 0 L West Regional U15 Division 2
Strathaven SOP conceeded
Sat 12 Jan 2013
14:00 Lenzie RFC A 26 - 14 L RBS West League Division 2
Sun 6 Jan 2013
14:00 Uddingston RFC A 1 - 0 L West Regional U15 Division 2
Strathaved SOP
Sat 5 Jan 2013
14:00 Carrick RFC H 14 - 12 W RBS West League Division 2
14:00 Paisley RFC H P - P D West Regional U18 Development League
Now 23 Feb
Sat 29 Dec 2012
15:00 McLaren RFC A P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed due to pitch. Rescheduled to 30 March 2013
Sat 22 Dec 2012
14:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC H 41 - 0 W RBS West League Division 2
Sun 16 Dec 2012
14:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC H P - P D West Regional U15 Division 2
OFF: Weather
Sat 15 Dec 2012
14:00 Wigtownshire RFC A 10 - 17 W RBS West League Division 2
Sat 8 Dec 2012
15:00 Cumbernauld RFC A P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed due to pitch. Rescheduled to 30 March 2013.
Sat 1 Dec 2012
14:00 Cambuslang RFC H P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed due to pitch. Rescheduled to 2 February 2013.
Sun 25 Nov 2012
14:00 Dumfries Saints RFC H P - P D West Regional U15 Division 2
Off weather; Now 17.03.13
Sun 18 Nov 2012
14:00 Cumnock RFC A 1 - 0 L West Regional U15 Division 2
Strathaven SOP
Sat 10 Nov 2012
14:00 Stewartry RFC A 51 - 5 L West Regional U18 Development League
Sun 4 Nov 2012
14:00 Kilmarnock H 43 - 15 W West Regional U15 Division 2
Sat 3 Nov 2012
14:00 Annan A P - P D RBS West League Division 2
Postponed due to weather. Rescheduled to 23 February 2013
14:00 East Kilbride/Cambuslang H 10 - 49 L West Regional U18 Development League
Sun 28 Oct 2012
14:00 Paisley/Garnock H P - P D West Regional U15 Division 2
Sat 27 Oct 2012
15:00 Strathendrick RFC H 19 - 31 L RBS West League Division 2
14:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC H 35 - 29 W West Regional U18 Development League
Sat 20 Oct 2012
15:00 Stewartry RFC A 18 - 17 L RBS West League Division 2
14:00 Ardrossan Academicals A P - P D West Regional U18 Development League
Off weather; Now 10.03.13
Sat 13 Oct 2012
15:00 Clydebank RFC A 5 - 12 W RBS West League Division 2
Sat 6 Oct 2012
15:00 GHK H 0 - 0 D RBS West Regional Shield
Round 1: GHK awarded tie
Sat 29 Sep 2012
15:00 Lenzie RFC H 10 - 29 L RBS West League Division 2
14:00 Paisley RFC A 60 - 25 L West Regional U18 Development League
Sat 22 Sep 2012
15:00 Carrick RFC A 24 - 22 L RBS West League Division 2
Sat 15 Sep 2012
15:00 McLaren RFC H 26 - 10 W RBS West League Division 2
Sat 8 Sep 2012
15:00 Waysiders Drumpellier RFC A 16 - 15 L RBS West League Division 2
14:00 Cartha Queens Park H 5 - 53 L West Regional U18 Development League
Sun 2 Sep 2012
14:30 Whitecraigs RFC A 51 - 17 L West Regional U18 Development League
Sat 1 Sep 2012
15:00 Wigtownshire RFC H 22 - 7 W RBS West League Division 2