Sat 25 September 2021

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Strathendrick RFC 3:00PM Dalziel RFC

Venue reversed due to Dalziel not having available pitch

Sat 9 October 2021

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Dalziel RFC 3:00PM Paisley RFC

Sat 16 October 2021

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 3:00PM Dalziel RFC

Sat 23 October 2021

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Dalziel RFC 3:00PM Clydebank RFC

Sat 30 October 2021

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00PM Dalziel RFC

Sat 6 November 2021

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC

Sat 13 November 2021

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

GHK Students 11:00AM Dalziel RFC

Rescheduled from 040921- No match official

Sat 20 November 2021

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Dalziel RFC 11:00AM Irvine RFC

Reschedued from 180921 approved Reserve Committee

Sat 27 November 2021

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Dalziel RFC 2:00PM GHK Students

Sat 4 December 2021

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Irvine RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC

Sat 11 December 2021

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Strathendrick RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC

Sat 22 January 2022

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Paisley RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC

Sat 29 January 2022

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Sat 19 February 2022

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Clydebank RFC 3:00PM Dalziel RFC

Sat 5 March 2022

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Dalziel RFC 3:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Sat 26 March 2022

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Allan Glen's RFC 3:00PM Dalziel RFC

No results to display

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Team P W L D F:A Diff TB LB Points
Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2 1 1 0 42:19 23 0 1 6
GHK Students 1 1 0 0 82:0 82 1 0 5
Allan Glen's RFC 1 1 0 0 45:0 45 1 0 5
Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 1 1 0 0 28:0 28 1 0 5
Paisley RFC 2 1 1 0 28:28 0 1 0 5
Irvine RFC 1 1 0 0 19:14 5 0 0 4
Strathendrick RFC 2 0 2 0 0:127 -127 0 0 2
Dalziel RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Clydebank RFC 2 0 2 0 0:56 -56 0 0 0

Newsletter Sign-up

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

Sign-up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron
Peter Vardy logo