Inverleith RFC

Sat 25 September 2021

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Leith Rugby Club 3:00PM Inverleith RFC

Sat 9 October 2021

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC 3:00PM Trinity Academicals RFC

Sat 16 October 2021

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Livingston RFC 3:00PM Inverleith RFC

Sat 23 October 2021

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Hawick Linden RFC 3:00PM Inverleith RFC

Sat 30 October 2021

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC 3:00PM Corstorphine RFC

Sat 27 November 2021

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Penicuik RFC 2:00PM Inverleith RFC

Sat 4 December 2021

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Langholm RFC 2:00PM Inverleith RFC

Sat 11 December 2021

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC 2:00PM North Berwick RFC

Sat 8 January 2022

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dunbar RFC 2:00PM Inverleith RFC

Sat 15 January 2022

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC 2:00PM Leith Rugby Club

Sat 22 January 2022

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Trinity Academicals RFC 2:00PM Inverleith RFC

Sat 29 January 2022

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC 2:00PM Livingston RFC

Sat 19 February 2022

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC 3:00PM Hawick Linden RFC

Sat 5 March 2022

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Corstorphine RFC 3:00PM Inverleith RFC

Sat 26 March 2022

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC 3:00PM Penicuik RFC

Sat 18 September 2021

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC 15 - 54 Dunbar RFC

Sat 11 September 2021

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

North Berwick RFC 38 - 10 Inverleith RFC

Sat 4 September 2021

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC 5 - 28 Langholm RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Team P W L D F:A Diff TB LB Points
North Berwick RFC 3 3 0 0 105:39 66 3 0 15
Langholm RFC 3 2 0 1 76:48 28 2 0 12
Leith Rugby Club 3 2 1 0 95:68 27 2 1 11
Dunbar RFC 2 2 0 0 100:47 53 2 0 10
Penicuik RFC 3 1 1 1 59:67 -8 0 0 6
Hawick Linden RFC 3 1 2 0 52:64 -12 1 1 6
Corstorphine RFC 3 1 2 0 66:83 -17 1 1 6
Trinity Academicals RFC 2 1 1 0 45:46 -1 1 0 5
Livingston RFC 3 0 3 0 74:120 -46 1 0 1
Inverleith RFC 3 0 3 0 30:120 -90 0 0 0

Newsletter Sign-up

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

Sign-up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron
Peter Vardy logo