Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sat 25 August 2018

Midlands T4 Schools Conference - U14

Levenmouth Academy 11:00AM Kinross High School

Midlands T4 Schools Conference - U13

Levenmouth Academy 11:00AM Kinross High School

Midlands T4 Schools Conference - U16

Levenmouth Academy 2:00PM Kinross High School

Sat 22 September 2018

Midlands T4 Schools Conference - U14

Levenmouth Academy 11:00AM Carnoustie High School

Midlands T4 Schools Conference - U13

Levenmouth Academy 11:00AM Carnoustie High School

Midlands T4 Schools Conference - U16

Levenmouth Academy 2:00PM Carnoustie High School

Sun 23 September 2018

U18 Girls West T4 Conference

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 12:00PM East Kilbride RFC

U18 Girls West T4 Conference

Falkirk RFC 12:00PM Oban Lorne RFC

U15 Girls West T4 Conference

Falkirk RFC 12:00PM Oban Lorne RFC

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Peterhead RFC 12:00PM Huntly RFC

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Falkirk RFC 2:00PM Liberton FP RFC

East Conference

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Biggar RFC 2:00PM Cumbernauld RFC

West Conference. Round robin. At Biggar.

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Bishopton RFC 2:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

West Conference.

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Cumbernauld RFC 2:00PM Lenzie RFC

West Conference. Round Robin. At BIggar.

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Biggar RFC 2:00PM Lenzie RFC

West Conference. Round Robin. At Biggar

Sat 29 September 2018

Midlands T4 Schools Conference - U14

Kinross High School 11:00AM Levenmouth Academy

Midlands T4 Schools Conference - U13

Kinross High School 11:00AM Levenmouth Academy

Midlands T4 Schools Conference - U16

Kinross High School 2:00PM Levenmouth Academy

Sun 30 September 2018

Mitsubishi Motors Girls North Conference U18

Highland RFC 12:00PM Community School of Auchterarder

Mitsubishi Motors Girls North Conference U15

Highland RFC 12:00PM Community School of Auchterarder

U18 Girls West T4 Conference

Carrick RFC 12:00PM Falkirk RFC

U18 Girls West T4 Conference

Oban Lorne RFC 12:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

U15 Girls West T4 Conference

Carrick RFC 12:00PM Falkirk RFC

U15 Girls West T4 Conference

Oban Lorne RFC 12:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Thu 4 October 2018

Mitsubishi Motors Girls North Conference U15

Community School of Auchterarder 12:00PM Highland RFC

Sun 7 October 2018

Galant Conference A - U14

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00PM GHA RFC

Sun 14 October 2018

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Peterhead RFC 12:00PM Fraserburgh RFC

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Liberton FP RFC 2:00PM Livingston RFC

East Conference.

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC

West Conference

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Cumbernauld RFC 2:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

West Conference. Round Robin. At Cumbernauld.

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Cumbernauld RFC 2:00PM Hamilton Rugby Club

West Conference. Round Robin. At Cumbernauld.

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00PM Hamilton Rugby Club

West Conference. Round Robin. At Cumbernauld.

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Bishopton RFC 2:00PM Lenzie RFC

West Conference.

Sun 28 October 2018

U18 Girls West T4 Conference

East Kilbride RFC 12:00PM Oban Lorne RFC

U18 Girls West T4 Conference

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 12:00PM Carrick RFC

U15 Girls West T4 Conference

East Kilbride RFC 12:00PM Oban Lorne RFC

U15 Girls West T4 Conference

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 12:00PM Carrick RFC

Sat 3 November 2018

Midlands T4 Schools Conference - U14

Carnoustie High School 11:00AM Kinross High School

Midlands T4 Schools Conference - U13

Carnoustie High School 11:00AM Kinross High School

Midlands T4 Schools Conference - U16

Carnoustie High School 2:00PM Kinross High School

Sun 4 November 2018

Mitsubishi Motors Girls North Conference U18

Community School of Auchterarder 12:00PM Highland RFC

U18 Girls West T4 Conference

Falkirk RFC 12:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

U18 Girls West T4 Conference

Carrick RFC 12:00PM East Kilbride RFC

U15 Girls West T4 Conference

Falkirk RFC 12:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

U15 Girls West T4 Conference

Carrick RFC 12:00PM East Kilbride RFC

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Huntly RFC 12:00PM Peterhead RFC

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Falkirk RFC 2:00PM Livingston RFC

East Conference

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Bishopton RFC

West Conference

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Lenzie RFC 2:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

West Conference

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00PM Biggar RFC

West Conference. Round Robin. At Hamilton

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00PM Cumbernauld RFC

West Conference. Round Robin. At Hamilton.

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Biggar RFC 2:00PM Cumbernauld RFC

West Conference. Round Robin. At Hamilton.

Sat 17 November 2018

Midlands T4 Schools Conference - U14

Carnoustie High School 11:00AM Levenmouth Academy

Midlands T4 Schools Conference - U13

Carnoustie High School 11:00AM Levenmouth Academy

Midlands T4 Schools Conference - U16

Carnoustie High School 2:00PM Levenmouth Academy

Sun 25 November 2018

U18 Girls West T4 Conference

Oban Lorne RFC 12:00PM Carrick RFC

U18 Girls West T4 Conference

East Kilbride RFC 12:00PM Falkirk RFC

U15 Girls West T4 Conference

Oban Lorne RFC 12:00PM Carrick RFC

U15 Girls West T4 Conference

East Kilbride RFC 12:00PM Falkirk RFC

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Fraserburgh RFC 12:00PM Peterhead RFC

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Livingston RFC 2:00PM Falkirk RFC

East Conference. Round RObin. At Livingston

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Hamilton Rugby Club

West Conference. Round Robin. At Biggar

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC

West Conference. Round Robin. At Biggar

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00PM Biggar RFC

West Conference. Round Robin. At Biggar

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00PM Bishopton RFC

West Conference.

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Livingston RFC 2:00PM Liberton FP RFC

East Conference. Round Robin. At Livingston.

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Falkirk RFC 2:00PM Liberton FP RFC

West Conference. Round Robin. At Livingston

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Cumbernauld RFC 2:00PM Lenzie RFC

West Conference.

Sun 2 December 2018

Women's Regional Development Conferences (East/West/North)

Huntly RFC 12:00PM Fraserburgh RFC

Sun 3 February 2019

West Under 16 Cup Group A

Biggar RFC 2:00PM GHA RFC

Re-scheduled from 27th January due to Biggar National Cup tie. Postponed -frozen pitch. Rescheduled to 03.03.19.

Sat 2 March 2019

Tennent's East Development Fixtures

Dalkeith RFC 3:00PM Dunbar RFC

Tennent's East Development Fixtures

Royal High RFC 3:00PM Duns RFC

Tennent's East Development Fixtures

Linlithgow Rugby Club 3:00PM Livingston RFC

Tennent's East Development Fixtures

Musselburgh RFC 3:00PM Watsonian FC

Sat 16 March 2019

Tennent's East Development Fixtures

Walkerburn RFC 3:00PM Edinburgh Northern RFC

Sun 17 March 2019

Caledonia Youth Bowl U16

Ross Sutherland RFC 1:00PM New Rugby Club RFC

Ross Sutherland - Bye to next round

Sat 23 March 2019

Tennent's East Development Fixtures

Dunbar RFC 3:00PM Biggar RFC

Tennent's East Development Fixtures

Watsonian FC 3:00PM Royal High RFC

Tennent's East Development Fixtures

Livingston RFC 3:00PM Dalkeith RFC

Tennent's East Development Fixtures

Duns RFC 3:00PM Linlithgow Rugby Club

Tennent's East Development Fixtures

Walkerburn RFC 3:00PM Queensferry RFC

Re-scheduled from 15th December (Liberton non-fulfilment)

Sun 24 March 2019

Caledonia Youth Bowl U16

Moray RFC 1:00PM New Rugby Club RFC

Bowl Quarter Final - Bye

Caledonia Youth Bowl U15

Deeside RFC 1:00PM New Rugby Club RFC

Deeside/Garioch Bye into Final

Sat 30 March 2019

Tennent's East Development Fixtures

Biggar RFC 3:00PM Livingston RFC

Tennent's East Development Fixtures

Linlithgow Rugby Club 3:00PM Watsonian FC

Tennent's East Development Fixtures

Dalkeith RFC 3:00PM Duns RFC

Tennent's East Development Fixtures

Royal High RFC 3:00PM Musselburgh RFC

Sat 27 April 2019

Caledonia Friendly Fixtures

Aberdeen University Medics 3:00PM Stornoway RFC

Rescheduled from 26th Jan 19. Not Rescheduled, Medics withdrew from league 16th Apr 19.

Fri 23 August 2019

East Development Fixtures (Men's)

Ross High RFC 7:30PM Lasswade RFC

Sat 31 August 2019

East Development Fixtures (Men's)

Corstorphine RFC 1:30PM Forrester RFC

Sat 9 November 2019

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Walkerburn RFC 2:00PM Linlithgow Rugby Club

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Duns RFC 2:00PM Caledonian Thebans RFC

Sat 16 November 2019

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Linlithgow Rugby Club 2:00PM Duns RFC

Sat 23 November 2019

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Duns RFC 2:00PM Walkerburn RFC

Sat 30 November 2019

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Walkerburn RFC 2:00PM Watsonian FC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Dalkeith RFC 2:00PM Caledonian Thebans RFC

Sat 7 December 2019

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Linlithgow Rugby Club 2:00PM Dalkeith RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Currie Chieftains 2:00PM Watsonian FC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 2:00PM Walkerburn RFC

Sat 14 December 2019

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Dalkeith RFC 2:00PM Duns RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Walkerburn RFC 2:00PM Currie Chieftains

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Watsonian FC 2:00PM Caledonian Thebans RFC

Sat 11 January 2020

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Watsonian FC 2:00PM Linlithgow Rugby Club

Venue reversed at clubs request

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Caledonian Thebans RFC 2:00PM Currie Chieftains

Sat 18 January 2020

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Currie Chieftains 2:00PM Linlithgow Rugby Club

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Watsonian FC 2:00PM Duns RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Walkerburn RFC 2:00PM Caledonian Thebans RFC

Fri 7 February 2020

Border Junior Cup - Pool B

Peebles RFC 7:30PM Melrose RFC

Sat 15 February 2020

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Duns RFC 3:00PM Currie Chieftains

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Dalkeith RFC 3:00PM Walkerburn RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Linlithgow Rugby Club 3:00PM Caledonian Thebans RFC

Fri 21 February 2020

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Larkhall Academy 2:00PM Carluke High School

Fixture to be played on or before 21 Feb

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Carluke High School 2:00PM Hamilton College

Fixture to be played on or before 21 Feb

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Hamilton College 2:00PM Larkhall Academy

Fixture to be played on or before 21 Feb

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

East Kilbride Schools 2:00PM Stonelaw High School

Fixture to be played on or before 21 Feb

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Stonelaw High School 2:00PM Strathaven Academy

Fixture to be played on or before 21 Feb

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Strathaven Academy 2:00PM East Kilbride Schools

Fixture to be played on or before 21 Feb

Sat 29 February 2020

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Linlithgow Rugby Club 3:00PM Walkerburn RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Caledonian Thebans RFC 3:00PM Duns RFC

Fri 6 March 2020

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Strathaven Academy 6:00AM Carluke High School

Fixture to be played on or before 06 Mar

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Carluke High School 2:00PM Hamilton College

Fixture to be played on or before 06 March

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Hamilton College 2:00PM Strathaven Academy

Fixture to be played on or before 06 Mar

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Stonelaw High School 2:00PM Larkhall Academy

Fixture to be played on or before 06 Mar

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Larkhall Academy 2:00PM East Kilbride Schools

Fixture to be played on or before 06 Mar

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

East Kilbride Schools 2:00PM Stonelaw High School

Fixture to be played on or before 06 Mar

Sat 7 March 2020

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Dalkeith RFC 3:00PM Watsonian FC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 4 (Men's)

Duns RFC 3:00PM Linlithgow Rugby Club

Tue 21 September 2021

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Gordonstoun School 6:00PM Ellon RFC

Sat 25 September 2021

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

North Berwick RFC 10:00AM Dunbar Grammar School

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Musselburgh Youth Rugby 10:00AM Ross High School

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Knox / Haddington Youth 10:00AM Preston Lodge High School

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

Strathendrick / Balfron High School 10:00AM Lomond & Helensburgh

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Selkirk 10:00AM Hawick

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Duns 10:00AM Earlston High School Melrose Wasps

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Kelso 10:00AM Jed

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Dollar Academy 10:00AM Strathallan School

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

George Watson's College 10:00AM Stewart's Melville College

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

George Watson's College 10:00AM Lasswade High School

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

Loretto School 10:00AM The Royal High School

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

Linlithgow Academy 10:00AM Edinburgh Harlequins

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Penicuik RFC 10:00AM Dalkeith RFC

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Wolves Rugby 10:00AM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Boroughmuir High School 10:00AM Peebles

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

High School of Dundee 10:00AM Queen Victoria School

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

Bell Baxter High School 10:00AM St Leonards School/Madras Rugby

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Dunfermline RFC 11:00AM Kilmarnock RFC

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Ellon RFC 1:00PM Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Deeside / Garioch 1:00PM Dundee Rugby Club

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Livingston RFC 2:00PM Hamilton Rugby Club

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool A) - Whole Club

GHA RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool A) - Whole Club

Biggar RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool B) - Whole Club

Boroughmuir 2:00PM Perthshire RFC

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool B) - Whole Club

Mackie RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC

Sat 2 October 2021

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Dunbar Grammar School 10:00AM Musselburgh Youth Rugby

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Preston Lodge High School 10:00AM Ross High School

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Knox / Haddington Youth 10:00AM Berwick RFC

Boy's West Schools Conference A - Whole School

The Glasgow Academy 10:00AM St Aloysius' College

Boy's West Schools Conference A - Whole School

Marr College 10:00AM The High School of Glasgow

Boy's West Schools Conference A - Whole School

Hutchesons' Grammar School 10:00AM Kelvinside Academy

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

Hills Rugby 10:00AM St Columba's (Kilmacolm)

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

Cumnock Rugby 10:00AM Lenzie RFC

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Earlston High School Melrose Wasps 10:00AM Hawick

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Jed 10:00AM Duns

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Kelso 10:00AM Gala

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Strathallan School 10:00AM Merchiston Castle School

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Peebles 10:00AM Selkirk

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

The Edinburgh Academy 10:00AM Dollar Academy

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

George Heriot's School 10:00AM George Watson's College

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Stewart's Melville College 10:00AM Fettes College

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

Lasswade High School 10:00AM Loretto School

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

Edinburgh Harlequins 10:00AM The Royal High School

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

Linlithgow Academy 10:00AM Trinity Academy

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Dalkeith RFC 10:00AM Boroughmuir High School

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Wolves Rugby 10:00AM Penicuik RFC

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 10:00AM Peebles

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

Queen Victoria School 10:00AM Morrison's Academy

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

Glenalmond College 10:00AM High School of Dundee

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

Robert Gordon's College 10:00AM Bell Baxter High School

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Dundee Rugby Club 1:00PM Gordonstoun School

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Deeside / Garioch 1:00PM Ellon RFC

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC 1:00PM Moray / Huntly

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Livingston RFC 2:00PM Dunfermline RFC

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool A) - Whole Club

Currie Chieftains 2:00PM Biggar RFC

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool A) - Whole Club

Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM GHA RFC

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool B) - Whole Club

Highland RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool B) - Whole Club

Perthshire RFC 2:00PM Mackie RFC

Sat 9 October 2021

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Musselburgh Youth Rugby 10:00AM Preston Lodge High School

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

North Berwick RFC 10:00AM Knox / Haddington Youth

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Ross High School 10:00AM Berwick RFC

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Fettes College 10:00AM George Heriot's School

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Merchiston Castle School 10:00AM Stewart's Melville College

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

Loretto School 10:00AM Edinburgh Harlequins

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

The Royal High School 10:00AM Trinity Academy

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Peebles 10:00AM Dalkeith RFC

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Penicuik RFC 10:00AM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Boroughmuir High School 10:00AM Wolves Rugby

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

Glenalmond College 10:00AM Morrison's Academy

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Deeside / Garioch 11:00AM Gordonstoun School

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool B) - Whole Club

Perthshire RFC 2:00PM Highland RFC

Sat 23 October 2021

Boy's West Schools Conference A - Whole School

St Aloysius' College 10:00AM Marr College

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

Strathendrick / Balfron High School 10:00AM Cumnock Rugby

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Earlston High School Melrose Wasps 10:00AM Jed

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Selkirk 10:00AM Kelso

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Duns 10:00AM Gala

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Hawick 10:00AM Peebles

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Livingston RFC

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Sat 30 October 2021

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Ross High School 10:00AM North Berwick RFC

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Preston Lodge High School 10:00AM Dunbar Grammar School

Boy's West Schools Conference A - Whole School

St Aloysius' College 10:00AM The High School of Glasgow

Boy's West Schools Conference A - Whole School

The Glasgow Academy 10:00AM Hutchesons' Grammar School

Boy's West Schools Conference A - Whole School

Kelvinside Academy 10:00AM Marr College

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

St Columba's (Kilmacolm) 10:00AM Lenzie RFC

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

Hills Rugby 10:00AM Strathendrick / Balfron High School

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

Lomond & Helensburgh 10:00AM Cumnock Rugby

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Kelso 10:00AM Peebles

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

George Heriot's School 10:00AM The Edinburgh Academy

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Duns 10:00AM Selkirk

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Dollar Academy 10:00AM George Watson's College

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Gala 10:00AM Earlston High School Melrose Wasps

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Jed 10:00AM Hawick

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

The Royal High School 10:00AM George Watson's College

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

Edinburgh Harlequins 10:00AM Lasswade High School

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Dalkeith RFC 10:00AM Wolves Rugby

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 10:00AM Boroughmuir High School

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Peebles 10:00AM Penicuik RFC

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

Bell Baxter High School 10:00AM Queen Victoria School

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

St Leonards School/Madras Rugby 10:00AM Robert Gordon's College

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Moray / Huntly 1:00PM Gordonstoun School

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Dunfermline RFC 2:00PM Hamilton Rugby Club

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Dumfries Saints RFC

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00PM Livingston RFC

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Sat 6 November 2021

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Dunbar Grammar School 10:00AM Knox / Haddington Youth

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Preston Lodge High School 10:00AM Berwick RFC

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Musselburgh Youth Rugby 10:00AM North Berwick RFC

Boy's West Schools Conference A - Whole School

Hutchesons' Grammar School 10:00AM St Aloysius' College

Boy's West Schools Conference A - Whole School

The High School of Glasgow 10:00AM Kelvinside Academy

Boy's West Schools Conference A - Whole School

Marr College 10:00AM The Glasgow Academy

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

Strathendrick / Balfron High School 10:00AM St Columba's (Kilmacolm)

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

Lenzie RFC 10:00AM Lomond & Helensburgh

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

Cumnock Rugby 10:00AM Hills Rugby

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

George Heriot's School 10:00AM Stewart's Melville College

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Dollar Academy 10:00AM Fettes College

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Hawick 10:00AM Kelso

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

George Watson's College 10:00AM Strathallan School

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Jed 10:00AM Gala

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

Lasswade High School 10:00AM Linlithgow Academy

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

The Edinburgh Academy 10:00AM Merchiston Castle School

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Earlston High School Melrose Wasps 10:00AM Selkirk

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

Edinburgh Harlequins 10:00AM Trinity Academy

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Peebles 10:00AM Duns

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

Loretto School 10:00AM George Watson's College

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 10:00AM Dalkeith RFC

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Wolves Rugby 10:00AM Peebles

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Penicuik RFC 10:00AM Boroughmuir High School

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

Morrison's Academy 10:00AM St Leonards School/Madras Rugby

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

High School of Dundee 10:00AM Bell Baxter High School

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

Queen Victoria School 10:00AM Glenalmond College

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Deeside / Garioch 1:00PM Moray / Huntly

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Ellon RFC 1:00PM Dundee Rugby Club

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC 1:00PM Gordonstoun School

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Dunfermline RFC 2:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Livingston RFC

Sat 13 November 2021

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Berwick RFC 10:00AM Musselburgh Youth Rugby

Boy's West Schools Conference A - Whole School

St Aloysius' College 10:00AM Kelvinside Academy

Boy's West Schools Conference A - Whole School

Hutchesons' Grammar School 10:00AM Marr College

Boy's West Schools Conference A - Whole School

The Glasgow Academy 10:00AM The High School of Glasgow

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

St Columba's (Kilmacolm) 10:00AM Lomond & Helensburgh

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

Hills Rugby 10:00AM Lenzie RFC

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Merchiston Castle School 10:00AM Dollar Academy

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Fettes College 10:00AM George Watson's College

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

George Watson's College 10:00AM Linlithgow Academy

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

George Heriot's School 10:00AM Strathallan School

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

Trinity Academy 10:00AM Loretto School

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Stewart's Melville College 10:00AM The Edinburgh Academy

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 10:00AM Wolves Rugby

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Peebles 10:00AM Boroughmuir High School

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Dalkeith RFC 10:00AM Penicuik RFC

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

Robert Gordon's College 10:00AM Glenalmond College

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Gordonstoun School 1:00PM Deeside / Garioch

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Dundee Rugby Club 1:00PM Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Moray / Huntly 1:00PM Ellon RFC

Wed 17 November 2021

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Gordonstoun School 7:00PM Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

Sat 20 November 2021

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Berwick RFC 10:00AM Dunbar Grammar School

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Ross High School 10:00AM Knox / Haddington Youth

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

North Berwick RFC 10:00AM Preston Lodge High School

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Gala 10:00AM Hawick

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Duns 10:00AM Kelso

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Selkirk 10:00AM Jed

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

Trinity Academy 10:00AM Lasswade High School

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Strathallan School 10:00AM The Edinburgh Academy

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Earlston High School Melrose Wasps 10:00AM Peebles

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

The Royal High School 10:00AM Linlithgow Academy

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

George Watson's College 10:00AM Edinburgh Harlequins

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Boroughmuir High School 10:00AM Dalkeith RFC

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Penicuik RFC 10:00AM Wolves Rugby

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Peebles 10:00AM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

Morrison's Academy 10:00AM Robert Gordon's College

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

Glenalmond College 10:00AM Bell Baxter High School

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

St Leonards School/Madras Rugby 10:00AM High School of Dundee

Sat 27 November 2021

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Dunbar Grammar School 10:00AM Ross High School

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Berwick RFC 10:00AM North Berwick RFC

Boy's East Schools Conference C - Whole School

Knox / Haddington Youth 10:00AM Musselburgh Youth Rugby

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Merchiston Castle School 10:00AM George Heriot's School

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

The Edinburgh Academy 10:00AM George Watson's College

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

Lasswade High School 10:00AM The Royal High School

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Strathallan School 10:00AM Fettes College

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

Trinity Academy 10:00AM George Watson's College

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Stewart's Melville College 10:00AM Dollar Academy

Boy's East Schools Conference B - Whole School

Linlithgow Academy 10:00AM Loretto School

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Dalkeith RFC 10:00AM Peebles

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 10:00AM Penicuik RFC

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Wolves Rugby 10:00AM Boroughmuir High School

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

Bell Baxter High School 10:00AM Morrison's Academy

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

High School of Dundee 10:00AM Robert Gordon's College

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

Queen Victoria School 10:00AM St Leonards School/Madras Rugby

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Moray / Huntly 1:00PM Dundee Rugby Club

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Deeside / Garioch 1:00PM Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Ellon RFC 1:00PM Gordonstoun School

Sat 4 December 2021

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Hawick 10:00AM Duns

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Gala 10:00AM Selkirk

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Kelso 10:00AM Earlston High School Melrose Wasps

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Peebles 10:00AM Jed

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

George Watson's College 10:00AM Merchiston Castle School

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Dollar Academy 10:00AM George Heriot's School

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Fettes College 10:00AM The Edinburgh Academy

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Strathallan School 10:00AM Stewart's Melville College

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Wolves Rugby 10:00AM Dalkeith RFC

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Boroughmuir High School 10:00AM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Penicuik RFC 10:00AM Peebles

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

Morrison's Academy 10:00AM High School of Dundee

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

Robert Gordon's College 10:00AM Queen Victoria School

Boy's Caledonia Schools Conference A - Whole School

St Leonards School/Madras Rugby 10:00AM Glenalmond College

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Dundee Rugby Club 1:00PM Deeside / Garioch

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Gordonstoun School 1:00PM Moray / Huntly

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC 1:00PM Ellon RFC

Sat 11 December 2021

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Dalkeith RFC 10:00AM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Peebles 10:00AM Wolves Rugby

Boy's East Development Conference - Whole School/Club

Boroughmuir High School 10:00AM Penicuik RFC

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Ellon RFC 1:00PM Deeside / Garioch

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Moray / Huntly 1:00PM Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

Sat 11 December 2021

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Gordonstoun School 0 - 0 Dundee Rugby Club

Wed 22 September 2021

Boy's Borders Town Conference - Whole Town

Gala 1 - 3 Peebles

Tue 21 September 2021

Boy's East Schools Conference A - Whole School

Fettes College 15 - 13 Merchiston Castle School

Sat 18 September 2021

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Hamilton Rugby Club 9 - 3 Greenock Wanderers RFC

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 10 - 10 Dumfries Saints RFC

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool A) - Whole Club

Ayr / Wellington 9 - 11 Currie Chieftains

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool A) - Whole Club

West of Scotland FC 12 - 8 Biggar RFC

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool B) - Whole Club

Highland RFC 8 - 12 Mackie RFC

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Cartha Queens Park RFC 9 - 9 Dunfermline RFC

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool B) - Whole Club

Stirling County RFC 12 - 8 Boroughmuir

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Dundee Rugby Club 10 - 10 Moray / Huntly

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC 9 - 15 Deeside / Garioch

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

Lenzie RFC - Strathendrick / Balfron High School

Boy's West Schools Conference A - Whole School

Kelvinside Academy 8 - 11 The Glasgow Academy

Boy's West Schools Conference A - Whole School

The High School of Glasgow 17 - 15 Hutchesons' Grammar School

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

Lomond & Helensburgh 12 - 7 Hills Rugby

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

Lenzie RFC 10 - 6 Strathendrick / Balfron High School

Boy's West Schools Conference B - Whole School

St Columba's (Kilmacolm) 14 - 2 Cumnock Rugby

Sat 11 September 2021

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Dumfries Saints RFC 11 - 9 Dunfermline RFC

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Kilmarnock RFC 12 - 5 Hamilton Rugby Club

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Greenock Wanderers RFC 8 - 8 Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool A) - Whole Club

Biggar RFC 7 - 12 GHA RFC

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC 8 - 4 Dundee Rugby Club

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Ellon RFC 14 - 6 Moray / Huntly

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Livingston RFC 7 - 5 Cartha Queens Park RFC

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool A) - Whole Club

Currie Chieftains 10 - 10 West of Scotland FC

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool B) - Whole Club

Boroughmuir 12 - 8 Mackie RFC

Sat 4 September 2021

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 11 - 7 Hamilton Rugby Club

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Cartha Queens Park RFC 10 - 8 Kilmarnock RFC

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Dumfries Saints RFC 12 - 4 Livingston RFC

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool A) - Whole Club

West of Scotland FC 10 - 10 Ayr / Wellington

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool A) - Whole Club

GHA RFC 11 - 5 Currie Chieftains

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool B) - Whole Club

Highland RFC 8 - 12 Boroughmuir

Boy's National Club Conference (Pool B) - Whole Club

Stirling County RFC 14 - 6 Perthshire RFC

Boy's West Club Conference - Whole Club

Dunfermline RFC 14 - 2 Greenock Wanderers RFC

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Dundee Rugby Club 7 - 12 Ellon RFC

Boy's Caledonia Club Conference - Whole Club

Moray / Huntly 8 - 12 Deeside / Garioch

Sat 30 May 2020

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Boroughmuir Bears Super 6 - Ebbw Vale

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Ayrshire Bulls Super 6 - Aberavon

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Southern Knights Super 6 - Pontypridd

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Llandovery - Watsonians Super 6

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Cardiff - Stirling County Super 6

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Merthyr - Heriot's Super 6

Sat 23 May 2020

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Stirling County Super 6 - Ebbw Vale

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Ayrshire Bulls Super 6 - Merthyr

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Southern Knights Super 6 - Cardiff

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Aberavon - Watsonians Super 6

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Llandovery - Boroughmuir Bears Super 6

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Pontypridd - Heriot's Super 6

Sat 16 May 2020

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Alloa RFC - Orkney RFC

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Boroughmuir Bears Super 6 - Pontypridd

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Stirling County Super 6 - Llandovery

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Southern Knights Super 6 - Aberavon

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Ebbw Vale - Heriot's Super 6

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Cardiff - Ayrshire Bulls Super 6

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Merthyr - Watsonians Super 6

Sat 9 May 2020

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Perthshire RFC - Waid Academy FP RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Grangemouth Stags RFC - Strathmore RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Orkney RFC - Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Rosyth Sharks RFC - Madras Rugby

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Kirkcaldy RFC - Falkirk RFC

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Watsonians Super 6 - Pontypridd

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Heriot's Super 6 - Cardiff

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Stirling County Super 6 - Merthyr

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Ebbw Vale - Ayrshire Bulls Super 6

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Aberavon - Boroughmuir Bears Super 6

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Llandovery - Southern Knights Super 6

Thu 7 May 2020

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

East Kilbride RFC - Lenzie RFC

Sat 2 May 2020

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Perthshire RFC - Strathmore RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Dunfermline RFC - Grangemouth Stags RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Clydesdale RFC - East Kilbride RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Whitecraigs Rugby Club - Falkirk RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Preston Lodge RFC - GHK

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Garnock RFC - East Kilbride RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Kirkcaldy RFC - Harris Academy FP RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Gordonians RFC - Stornoway RFC

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Watsonians Super 6 - Ebbw Vale

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Heriot's Super 6 - Aberavon

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Ayrshire Bulls Super 6 - Llandovery

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Cardiff - Boroughmuir Bears Super 6

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Merthyr - Southern Knights Super 6

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Pontypridd - Stirling County Super 6

Sat 25 April 2020

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Strathmore RFC - Waid Academy FP RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Montrose and District RFC - Grangemouth Stags RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

GHK - Peebles RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Stewart's Melville RFC - Falkirk RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Dunfermline RFC - Grangemouth Stags RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Cambuslang RFC - East Kilbride RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Garnock RFC - Allan Glen's RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Shawlands RFC - Birkmyre RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Kirkcaldy RFC - Rosyth Sharks RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Carnoustie HSFP RFC - Falkirk RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Stornoway RFC - Kinloss Eagles RUFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Perthshire RFC - Howe of Fife RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Murrayfield Wanderers FC - Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Lasswade RFC - Caithness RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Strathmore RFC - Carrick RFC

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Watsonians Super 6 - Cardiff

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Heriot's Super 6 - Llandovery

Other

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Boroughmuir Bears Super 6 - Merthyr

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Ebbw Vale - Southern Knights Super 6

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Pontypridd - Ayrshire Bulls Super 6

FOSROC Super6 Cross Border

Aberavon - Stirling County Super 6

Sat 18 April 2020

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

East Kilbride RFC - Marr RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Falkirk RFC - Peebles RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club - Preston Lodge RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Alloa RFC - Dunfermline RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Orkney RFC - Garioch RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC - Grangemouth Stags RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Glenrothes RFC - Ellon RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Garnock RFC - Strathendrick RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

East Kilbride RFC - Allan Glen's RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Boroughmuir - Stirling County RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Kinross RFC - Falkirk RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Kirkcaldy RFC - Madras Rugby

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Rosyth Sharks RFC - Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Huntly RFC - Stornoway RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Kinloss Eagles RUFC - Peterhead RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Howe of Fife RFC - Lasswade RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Carrick RFC - Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Ardrossan Academicals RFC - Strathmore RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Berwick RFC - Perthshire RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Oban Lorne RFC - Cumnock RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Dunfermline RFC - Strathmore RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Bannockburn RFC - Grangemouth Stags RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Waid Academy FP RFC - Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Isle of Mull RFC - Shawlands RFC

Sat 11 April 2020

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

East Kilbride RFC - Annan RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Dalziel RFC - Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Falkirk RFC - Dumfries Saints RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Kirkcaldy RFC - GHK

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Stewart's Melville RFC - Glasgow Academicals RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Preston Lodge RFC - Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Dunfermline RFC - Aberfeldy Rugby Club

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Ellon RFC - Orkney RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Garioch RFC - Alloa RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Grangemouth Stags RFC - Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Glenrothes RFC - Dunfermline RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Corstorphine RFC - Inverleith RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

East Kilbride RFC - Stewartry RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Strathendrick RFC - Garnock RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Shawlands RFC - Cumbernauld RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Madras Rugby - Rosyth Sharks RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Kinross RFC - Dundee University Medics

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Falkirk RFC - Harris Academy FP RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Stornoway RFC - RAF Lossiemouth RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Peterhead RFC - Kinloss Eagles RUFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Shetland RFC - Huntly RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Strathmore RFC - Lasswade RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Murrayfield Wanderers FC - West of Scotland FC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Perthshire RFC - Carrick RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Greenock Wanderers RFC - Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Corstorphine RFC - North Berwick RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Oban Lorne RFC - Wigtownshire RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dalziel RFC - Helensburgh RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Watsonian FC - Edinburgh Academical FC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Strathmore RFC - Grangemouth Stags RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Dunfermline RFC - Waid Academy FP RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Bannockburn RFC - Montrose and District RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Crieff & Strathearn RFC - Perthshire RFC

Sun 5 April 2020

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Women's)

Broughton RFC - Annan RFC

Sat 4 April 2020

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Ardrossan Academicals RFC - Annan RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Dalziel RFC - East Kilbride RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Dumfries Saints RFC - Preston Lodge RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Whitecraigs Rugby Club - Peebles RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Gordonians RFC - Newton Stewart RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Glasgow Academicals RFC - GHK

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club - Stewart's Melville RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Kirkcaldy RFC - Falkirk RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Aberfeldy Rugby Club - Dunfermline RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Grangemouth Stags RFC - Blairgowrie RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Dunfermline RFC - Glenrothes RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Garioch RFC - Ellon RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Alloa RFC - Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Ross High RFC - Leith Rugby Club

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Caledonian Thebans RFC - Corstorphine RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Penicuik RFC - Portobello FP RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club - Ayr RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Hawick Harlequins RFC - Royal High RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

East Kilbride RFC - Strathendrick RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Garnock RFC - Cambuslang RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Ross Sutherland RFC - North Police Scotland

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Highland RFC - Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Lochaber RFC - Shawlands RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Bishopton RFC - Isle of Mull RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Boroughmuir - Highland RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Cartha Queens Park RFC - Heriot's Rugby Club

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Stirling County RFC - Melrose RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Harris Academy FP RFC - Falkirk RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Kinross RFC - Madras Rugby

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Panmure RFC - Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Rosyth Sharks RFC - Dundee University Medics

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Stornoway RFC - Peterhead RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

RAF Lossiemouth RFC - Shetland RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Greenock Wanderers RFC - Strathmore RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Lasswade RFC - Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC - Howe of Fife RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Berwick RFC - Carrick RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

West of Scotland FC - Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Perthshire RFC - Caithness RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC - North Berwick RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Oban Lorne RFC - Dalziel RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Uddingston RFC - Helensburgh RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC - Clydebank RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Edinburgh Academical FC - Linlithgow Rugby Club

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Peebles RFC - Lasswade RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Waid Academy FP RFC - Dunfermline RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Grangemouth Stags RFC - Bannockburn RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Crieff & Strathearn RFC - Strathmore RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Montrose and District RFC - Perthshire RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Hillfoots RFC - Orkney RFC

Fri 3 April 2020

FOSROC Super6 Friendlies

Newcastle Falcons - Boroughmuir Bears Super 6

Sun 29 March 2020

National Bowl (Women's)

Livingston RFC - Liberton FP RFC

Sat 28 March 2020

Tennent’s East Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Edinburgh University Medics - Edinburgh Northern RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Clydesdale RFC - Marr RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Ardrossan Academicals RFC - Strathaven RFC

National League Cup (Men's)

Howe of Fife RFC - GHK

National League Cup (Men's)

Lasswade RFC - Stewart's Melville RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Falkirk RFC - Hamilton Rugby Club

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Newton Stewart RFC - Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Peebles RFC - Dumfries Saints RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Preston Lodge RFC - Kirkcaldy RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Dunfermline RFC - Arbroath RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Ellon RFC - Hillfoots RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Glenrothes RFC - Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Blairgowrie RFC - Dunfermline RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Caledonian Thebans RFC - Ross High RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Leith Rugby Club - Haddington RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Corstorphine RFC - Portobello FP RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC - Edinburgh Northern RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club - Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Stirling County RFC - Glasgow Academicals RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Garnock RFC - Kilmarnock RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Strathendrick RFC - Cambuslang RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Irvine RFC - Allan Glen's RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

North Police Scotland - Ross Sutherland RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Lanark RFC - Isle of Mull RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Loch Lomond RFC - Cumbernauld RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Bishopton RFC - Shawlands RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Boroughmuir - Watsonian FC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Dundee HSFP RFC - Kelso RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Melrose RFC - Gala RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Biggar RFC - Cartha Queens Park RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Ayr RFC - Highland RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Rosyth Sharks RFC - Harris Academy FP RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Falkirk RFC - Kirkcaldy RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Panmure RFC - Dundee University Medics

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Stornoway RFC - Gordonians RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Huntly RFC - RAF Lossiemouth RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Caithness RFC - West of Scotland FC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Ardrossan Academicals RFC - Berwick RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Carrick RFC - Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Murrayfield Wanderers FC - Greenock Wanderers RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Strathmore RFC - Perthshire RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Irvine RFC - Greenock Wanderers RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

North Berwick RFC - Inverleith RFC

National Shield (Men's)

East Kilbride RFC - Hawick Harlequins RFC

Other

National Bowl (Men's)

Aberdeenshire RFC - Dalkeith RFC

Other

National Bowl (Men's)

Lochaber RFC - Kinross RFC

Other

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC - Wigtownshire RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dalziel RFC - Uddingston RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Paisley RFC - Cumnock RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Strathaven RFC - Oban Lorne RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Watsonian FC - Linlithgow Rugby Club

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Edinburgh Academical FC - Peebles RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Lasswade RFC - Kelso RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Bannockburn RFC - Perthshire RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Dunfermline RFC - Montrose and District RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Grangemouth Stags RFC - Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Scottish Cup (Men's)

Currie Chieftains - Edinburgh Academical FC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Dundee Morgan RFC - Waid Academy FP RFC

Scottish Cup (Men's)

Marr RFC - Heriot's Rugby Club

National Shield (Men's)

Orkney RFC - Royal High RFC

Other

Borders Semi Junior League Cup

Morpeth RFC 17 - 39 Melrose RFC

Borders Semi Junior League Cup

Tynedale RFC 21 - 0 Currie Chieftains

Borders Semi Junior League Cup

Kelso Harlequins RFC 17 - 35 Hawick Youth Rugby Club

Borders Semi Junior League Cup

Selkirk Youth RFC 0 - 21 Jed-Thistle RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Shetland RFC - Peterhead RFC

Fri 27 March 2020

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Biggar RFC - Heriot's Rugby Club

FOSROC Super6 Play-Offs

Stirling County Super 6 - Boroughmuir Bears Super 6

Other

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Hamilton College - East Kilbride Schools

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Stonelaw High School - Carluke High School

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

East Kilbride Schools - Stonelaw High School

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Carluke High School - Hamilton College

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Hamilton College - Stonelaw High School

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Carluke High School - East Kilbride Schools

South Lanarkshire U14 Schools League

Strathaven Academy - Larkhall Academy

Sun 22 March 2020

Under 18 Youth League Cup

Jed-Thistle RFC - GHA RFC

Other

Final - BT Murrayfield

National Bowl (Women's)

Liberton FP RFC - Wigtownshire RFC

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Cartha Queens Park RFC - Biggar RFC

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Hamilton Rugby Club - Whitecraigs Rugby Club

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

East Kilbride RFC - Greenock Wanderers RFC

FOSROC Super6 Play-Offs

Heriot's Super 6 - Ayrshire Bulls Super 6

Other

National Plate (Women's)

Greenock Wanderers RFC - Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

National Plate (Women's)

Oban Lorne RFC - Annan RFC

National Plate (Women's)

Shetland RFC - Glasgow University Women

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Knock Out

Scottish Rugby - Highland RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Knock Out

Ellon RFC - Scottish Rugby

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Knock Out

Scottish Rugby - Moray / Huntly

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Knock Out

Mackie Academy FP RFC - Scottish Rugby

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Knock Out

Scottish Rugby - Ross Sutherland RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Knock Out

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC - Scottish Rugby

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Knock Out

Stirling County RFC - Caithness RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Knock Out

Deeside / Garioch - Scottish Rugby

Other

Under 16 Youth League Cup

Boroughmuir - Mackie Academy FP RFC

Other

Final - BT Murrayfield

Sat 21 March 2020

FOSROC Super6 Play-Offs

Watsonians Super 6 - Southern Knights Super 6

Other

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC - Aberdeen University Medics

Tennent’s East Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Lismore RFC - Liberton FP RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Carrick RFC - Marr RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Annan RFC - East Kilbride RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Whitecraigs Rugby Club - Dalziel RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Preston Lodge RFC - Peebles RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Dumfries Saints RFC - Newton Stewart RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Whitecraigs Rugby Club - GHK

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Gordonians RFC - Stewart's Melville RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Glasgow Academicals RFC - Falkirk RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club - Kirkcaldy RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Bo'ness RFC - Aberfeldy Rugby Club

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Orkney RFC - Grangemouth Stags RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Glenrothes RFC - Alloa RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Blairgowrie RFC - Garioch RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Ellon RFC - Dunfermline RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC - Hillfoots RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Ross High RFC - Caledonian Thebans RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Corstorphine RFC - Haddington RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Portobello FP RFC - Edinburgh Northern RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club - Stirling County RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Ayr RFC - Marr RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Lenzie RFC - Garnock RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Allan Glen's RFC - Strathendrick RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Cambuslang RFC - Stewartry RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Linlithgow Rugby Club - Haddington RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Broughton RFC - Ross High RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Royal High RFC - Forrester RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Shawlands RFC - Isle of Mull RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Birkmyre RFC - Loch Lomond RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Lochaber RFC - Bishopton RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Hyndland RFC - Glasgow University Medics

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Cartha Queens Park RFC - Stirling County RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Highland RFC - Melrose RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Gala RFC - Dundee HSFP RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Kelso RFC - Ayr RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Heriot's Rugby Club - Boroughmuir

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dundee University Medics - Harris Academy FP RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Falkirk RFC - Kinross RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Madras Rugby - Kirkcaldy RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Carnoustie HSFP RFC - Rosyth Sharks RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Peterhead RFC - Stornoway RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Shetland RFC - Gordonians RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Currie Chieftains - Boroughmuir

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Kinloss Eagles RUFC - Huntly RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Heriot's Rugby Club - Musselburgh RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Edinburgh Academical FC - Selkirk RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Strathmore RFC - Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Greenock Wanderers RFC - Howe of Fife RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Lasswade RFC - Carrick RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC - Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Berwick RFC - Caithness RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

West of Scotland FC - Perthshire RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Lenzie RFC - West of Scotland FC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Allan Glen's RFC - Irvine RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

GHA RFC - Greenock Wanderers RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club - Dumfries Saints RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Trinity Academicals RFC - North Berwick RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Leith Rugby Club - Langholm RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dunbar RFC - Livingston RFC

Border Junior Cup - Pool B

Hawick Linden RFC - Gala RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Oban Lorne RFC - Clydebank RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Paisley RFC - Dalziel RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Helensburgh RFC - Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Uddingston RFC - Wigtownshire RFC

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Edinburgh Academical FC - Marr RFC

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Glasgow Hawks RFC - Hawick RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Lasswade RFC - Forrester RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Linlithgow Rugby Club - Preston Lodge RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Kelso RFC - Edinburgh Academical FC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Watsonian FC - Peebles RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Dunfermline RFC - Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Dundee Morgan RFC - Bannockburn RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Grangemouth Stags RFC - Waid Academy FP RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Strathmore RFC - Montrose and District RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Edinburgh Northern RFC - Earlston RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Ardrossan Academicals RFC - Dalziel RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Annan RFC - East Kilbride RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Duns RFC - Hawick Harlequins RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Watsonian FC - Biggar RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Ellon RFC - Highland RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Kirkcaldy RFC - Perthshire RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Strathendrick RFC - Kelpies

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Gordonstoun School - Caithness RFC

Insufficient players home

Rescheduled from 22nd Feb 2020. Gordonstoun unable to fulfil due to school Easter Holidays

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Highland RFC - Ross Sutherland RFC

Fri 20 March 2020

FOSROC Super6 Play-Offs

Boroughmuir Bears Super 6 - Stirling County Super 6

Other

Wed 18 March 2020

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Stirling County RFC - Dunfermline RFC

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Kilmarnock RFC - Hamilton Rugby Club

Sun 15 March 2020

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Strathaven RFC - West of Scotland FC

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Qualifiers

Dunfermline RFC - Kirkcaldy RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Ayr RFC - Murrayfield Wanderers FC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Murrayfield Wanderers FC - Ayr RFC

National Bowl (Women's)

Lismore RFC - Grangemouth Stags RFC

National Bowl (Women's)

Hamilton Rugby Club 87 - 5 Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Rescheduled from 1/3/20 due to waterlogged pitch

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Currie Chieftains - Caithness RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Caithness RFC - Currie Chieftains

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Whitecraigs Rugby Club - Ardrossan Academicals RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Wigtownshire RFC - Highland RFC

Insufficient players home

Pitch 2

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Cambuslang RFC - Ayr RFC

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Greenock Wanderers RFC - GHA RFC

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Garnock RFC - Cumnock RFC

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Cartha Queens Park RFC - Dalziel RFC

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Stewartry RFC - Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Allan Glen's RFC - Oban Lorne RFC

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Marr RFC - Biggar RFC

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Newton Stewart RFC - Lenzie RFC

Insufficient players away

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

GHK - Mid Argyll RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Strathendrick RFC - Dunfermline RFC

Other

At Strathendrick

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Dundee HSFP RFC - Glenrothes RFC

Other

At Strathendrick

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Greenock Wanderers RFC - Whitecraigs Rugby Club

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

East Kilbride RFC - West of Scotland FC

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Dalziel RFC - Hamilton Rugby Club

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Cartha Queens Park RFC - Lenzie RFC

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Biggar RFC - Loch Lomond RFC

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Wigtownshire RFC - Kilmarnock RFC

Insufficient players away

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Ayr RFC - Dumfries Saints RFC

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Marr RFC - Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Cartha Queens Park RFC - Watsonian FC

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Stirling County RFC - Howe of Fife RFC

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Ayr RFC 0 - 28 Heriot's Rugby Club

Insufficient players home

Rescheduled from 1/3/20 due to waterlogged pitch

National Plate (Women's)

Kirkcaldy RFC - Oban Lorne RFC

National Plate (Women's)

Glasgow University Women - Greenock Wanderers RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Oban Lorne RFC - Stirling County RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Grampian Girls - Lismore RFC

Insufficient players home

Pitch 3

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Lismore RFC - Grampian Girls

Insufficient players away

Pitch 3

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Dumfries Saints RFC - East Kilbride RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Strathendrick RFC - Glenrothes RFC

Other

At Strathendrick

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Dundee HSFP RFC - Dunfermline RFC

Other

At Strathendrick

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Highland RFC - Biggar RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Caithness RFC - Howe of Fife RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Currie Chieftains - Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Strathendrick RFC - Dundee HSFP RFC

Other

At Strathendrick

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Dunfermline RFC - Glenrothes RFC

Other

At Strathendrick

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Qualifiers

Stirling County RFC - Strathendrick RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Qualifiers

Perthshire RFC - Howe of Fife RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Qualifiers

Kelpies - Blairgowrie Rams RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Qualifiers

Stirling County RFC - Dundee HSFP RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Qualifiers

Montrose and District RFC - Alloa RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Qualifiers

Strathmore RFC - Glenrothes RFC

Other

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Cartha Queens Park RFC - Wigtownshire RFC

Insufficient players home

Pitch 1

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Grampian Girls - East Kilbride RFC

Insufficient players home

Pitch 2

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Lismore RFC - Dumfries Saints RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Perthshire RFC - Howe of Fife RFC

Other

At Perthshire

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Stirling County RFC - Madras Rugby

Other

At Perthshire

East Youth Cup (Boys U16)

Jedburgh Grammar School - Edinburgh BATs Rugby

Other

Bowl Final

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Currie Chieftains - Ayr RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Stirling County RFC - Biggar RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Howe of Fife RFC - Murrayfield Wanderers FC

U18 National Girls Cup Competition

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC - Cartha Queens Park RFC

Other

U18 National Girls Cup Competition

Livingston RFC - Stirling County RFC

Other

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Perthshire RFC - Madras Rugby

Other

At Perthshire

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Stirling County RFC - Howe of Fife RFC

Other

At Perthshire

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Grampian Girls - Dumfries Saints RFC

Insufficient players home

Pitch 1

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Oban Lorne RFC - Cartha Queens Park RFC

Insufficient players away

Pitch 2

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Lismore RFC - East Kilbride RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Perthshire RFC - Stirling County RFC

Other

At Perthshire

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Howe of Fife RFC - Madras Rugby

Other

At Perthshire

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Biggar RFC - Wigtownshire RFC

Insufficient players away

Pitch 1

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Caithness RFC - Ayr RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Wigtownshire RFC - Biggar RFC

Insufficient players home

Pitch 1

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Currie Chieftains - Howe of Fife RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Stirling County RFC - Cartha Queens Park RFC

Insufficient players away

Pitch 1

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Oban Lorne RFC - Highland RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Cartha Queens Park RFC - Stirling County RFC

Insufficient players home

Pitch 1

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Highland RFC - Oban Lorne RFC

Sat 14 March 2020

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Annan RFC - Carrick RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC - Portobello FP RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Edinburgh Northern RFC 14 - 13 Penicuik RFC

Re-scheduled from 11.1 & 22.2.20 (waterlogged pitches)

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

East Kilbride RFC - Garnock RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Strathendrick RFC - Allan Glen's RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Annan RFC - Irvine RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Lenzie RFC - Kilmarnock RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Forrester RFC - Duns RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Portobello FP RFC - Hawick Linden RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Lochaber RFC 20 - 14 Cumbernauld RFC

Rescheduled from 071219-Lochaber in Bowl Final. Rescheduled from 220220-request Cumbernauld and agreed Lochaber & WRCC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Loch Lomond RFC - Bishopton RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Birkmyre RFC - Isle of Mull RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Edinburgh Academical FC - Currie Chieftains

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Jed-Forest RFC 0 - 28 Heriot's Rugby Club

Insufficient players home

Jed sanctioned 3 points for 5th non-fulfilment. Re-scheduled from 15.2.20 (transport issues)

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Biggar RFC 28 - 0 Hawick RFC

Insufficient players away

Re-scheduled from 15.2.20 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Trinity Academicals RFC - Penicuik RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dalziel RFC - Clydebank RFC

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Marr RFC - Hawick RFC

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Edinburgh Academical FC - Currie Chieftains

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Watsonian FC 28 - 0 Gala RFC

Insufficient players away

Gala sanctioned 5 points for 7th non-fulfilment. Re-scheduled from 15.2.20 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent’s East Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Edinburgh University Medics - Lismore RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Ardrossan Academicals RFC - East Kilbride RFC

West Youth Cup Under 18 Prelim Rounds

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 7 - 52 Cartha Queens Park RFC

West Youth Cup Under 18 Prelim Rounds

Allan Glen's RFC - Marr RFC

West Youth u18 Cup - Semi-finals & Final

Cumnock RFC - GHA RFC

Other

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Stewart's Melville RFC 45 - 8 Newton Stewart RFC

Re-scheduled from 11.1.20 (waterlogged Pitch) & 1.2.20 (Cup)

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Howe of Fife RFC - Stirling County RFC

Other

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Mackie Academy FP RFC - Gordonstoun School

Insufficient players away

Rescheduled from 7th Mar by mutual agreement

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Dalziel RFC - Marr RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Stirling County RFC - Kelpies

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Perthshire RFC - Ellon RFC

Other

Will remain unfulfilled

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

GHK - Stirling County RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Glasgow Academicals RFC - GHA RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Shawlands RFC - Glasgow University Medics

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Highland RFC - Stirling County RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Boroughmuir 46 - 0 Gala RFC

At Queensferry. Re-scheduled from 29.2.20 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dunbar RFC - Inverleith RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Oban Lorne RFC - Helensburgh RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Hillfoots RFC - Grangemouth Stags RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Caledonian Thebans RFC 24 - 34 Haddington RFC

Re-scheduled from 11.1.20 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Broughton RFC - Haddington RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Boroughmuir 17 - 52 Musselburgh RFC

Re-scheduled from 11.1 & 22.2.20 (waterlogged pitches)

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club 59 - 15 Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Re-scheduled from 15.2.20 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Perthshire RFC 28 - 24 Strathmore RFC

Re-scheduled from 16.11.19 (frozen pitch)

Fri 13 March 2020

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

GHK 19 - 22 Gordonians RFC

Re-scheduled from 28.3.20 (GHK NL Cup Semi Final)

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Ayr RFC - Heriot's Rugby Club

Thu 12 March 2020

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Ardrossan Academicals RFC - Howe of Fife RFC

Other

Re-scheduled from 11.1.20 (waterlogged Pitch) Lights failed - no result

Wed 11 March 2020

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

North Berwick RFC 84 - 0 Livingston RFC

rescheduled from 26/1/20 due to Livingston failing to fulfil. Venue: Musselburgh

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Kilmarnock RFC 50 - 0 Ardrossan Academicals RFC

rescheduled from 010320

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Ayr RFC 50 - 0 Wigtownshire RFC

Rescheduled from 230220 and again from 080320. ****Being played Queen Margaret Academy School*****

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Dundee HSFP RFC 19 - 26 Stirling County RFC

Rescheduled from 15th Feb 2020

East Youth Cup (Boys U16)

Stewart's Melville RFC 5 - 10 Boroughmuir

CUP FINAL.

Tue 10 March 2020

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Dunfermline RFC 14 - 38 Howe of Fife RFC

Under Lights at Duffus Park. KO Time TBC.

Sun 8 March 2020

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Greenock Wanderers RFC - Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 090220.

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Cartha Queens Park RFC 5 - 43 Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Rescheduled from 160220-waterlogged pitch

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Cambuslang RFC 38 - 10 Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Rescheduked from 020220

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Allan Glen's RFC - Mid Argyll RFC

Insufficient players away

Rescheduled from 230220

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Kilmarnock RFC 0 - 50 Newton Stewart RFC

Rescheduled from 010320-waterlogged pitch

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 0 - 50 West of Scotland FC

Rescheduled from 160220-waterlogged pitch

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Dalziel RFC 12 - 38 East Kilbride RFC

Rescheduled from 160220-waterlogged pitch

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Greenock Wanderers RFC - Hamilton Rugby Club

Insufficient players away

Rescheduled from 230220

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Loch Lomond RFC - Lenzie RFC

Insufficient players away

Rescheduled from 010320

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Howe of Fife RFC 7 - 76 Watsonian FC

Rescheduled from 16/2/20 due to weather

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Stirling County RFC 28 - 0 Garioch RFC

Insufficient players away

Rescheduled from 16/2/20 due to weather

National Plate (Women's)

Oban Lorne RFC - Kelso RFC

Other

rescheduled from 16/2/20 due to weather

National Bowl (Women's)

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 10 - 34 Bishopton RFC

Rescheduled from 16/2/20 due to waterlogged pitch. rescheduled from 23/2/20 WCC decision

National Bowl (Women's)

Dunfermline RFC 17 - 55 Aberdeenshire RFC

rescheduled from 23.2.20 due to waterlogged pitch

National Bowl (Women's)

Liberton FP RFC - Wigtownshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 23.2.20 due to waterlogged pitch rescheduled to 22.3.20 due to waterlogged pitch

National Bowl (Women's)

Biggar RFC 60 - 5 Livingston RFC

Rescheduled from 23/2/20 due to waterlogged pitch

U18 National Girls Cup Competition

Highland RFC 17 - 67 Stirling County RFC

National Bowl (Women's)

Grangemouth Stags RFC 28 - 0 Peterhead RFC

Insufficient players away

Rescheduled from 16/2/20 due to waterlogged pitch

National Bowl (Women's)

Lismore RFC 39 - 10 Strathmore RFC

rescheduled from 16/2/20 due to waterlogged pitch

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Biggar RFC 22 - 34 GHK

Rescheuled from 010320-waterlogged pitch

Sat 7 March 2020

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Placing Groups

Stirling County RFC 10 - 0 Boroughmuir

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Falkirk RFC 5 - 0 Gordonians RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Stewart's Melville RFC 69 - 5 Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

GHK 10 - 13 Dumfries Saints RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Newton Stewart RFC 22 - 14 Preston Lodge RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club 25 - 12 Glasgow Academicals RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Kirkcaldy RFC 15 - 27 Peebles RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Clydebank RFC 43 - 5 Paisley RFC

Re-scheduled from 18.1.20 (appointed referee re-allocated) & 1.2.20 (Clubs Dispensation)

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Dalziel RFC 28 - 0 GHK

Insufficient players away

Re-scheduled from 7.12.19 & 22.2.20 (waterlogged pitches)

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Aberfeldy Rugby Club 12 - 36 Howe of Fife RFC

Rescheduled from 14th Dec 19.

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC 59 - 0 Glenrothes RFC

To be played at Westdyke pitches, Westhill, Aberdeen

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Alloa RFC 11 - 62 Ellon RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Dunfermline RFC 57 - 7 Blairgowrie RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Grangemouth Stags RFC 13 - 46 Hillfoots RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Portobello FP RFC 24 - 26 Haddington RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Ross High RFC 38 - 12 Penicuik RFC

Re-scheduled from 15.2.20 (waterlogged pitch) & 11.4.20 (Clubs Request)

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 28 - 0 Stirling County RFC

Insufficient players away

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club 17 - 36 Marr RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Irvine RFC 48 - 8 Cambuslang RFC

rescheduled fom 30112019

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Glasgow Academicals RFC 15 - 29 Cartha Queens Park RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Allan Glen's RFC 48 - 5 Kilmarnock RFC

Rescheduled from 30112019

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Ayr RFC 24 - 31 GHK

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

East Kilbride RFC 55 - 0 Annan RFC

Rescheduled from 150220-watierlogged pitch.

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Lenzie RFC 10 - 12 Stewartry RFC

Rescheduled from 150220-watierlogged pitch.

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Portobello FP RFC 15 - 12 Broughton RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Garnock RFC - Strathendrick RFC

Other

Rescheduled from 121019 waterlogged pitch& again from 280320 to suit other fixtures. Rescheduled to 180420

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Forrester RFC 19 - 14 Haddington RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Ross High RFC 15 - 28 Royal High RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Duns RFC 5 - 27 Linlithgow Rugby Club

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Hawick Linden RFC 15 - 19 Hawick Harlequins RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Aberdeenshire RFC 29 - 26 Ross Sutherland RFC

Rescheduled from 21st Sept

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

North Police Scotland 31 - 29 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Rescheduled from 14 Dec 19

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Mackie Academy FP RFC 19 - 21 Moray RFC

Rescheduled from 14th Dec 19.

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Lanark RFC 26 - 31 Shawlands RFC

Rescheduled from 301119

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Bishopton RFC 17 - 27 Birkmyre RFC

Rescheduled from 141219-waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Loch Lomond RFC 27 - 3 Hyndland RFC

Reschedued from 15022020 waterlogged pitch

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Watsonian FC 31 - 38 Heriot's Rugby Club

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Boroughmuir 20 - 19 Kelso RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Ayr RFC 12 - 14 Gala RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Dundee HSFP RFC 12 - 43 Highland RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Melrose RFC 50 - 13 Cartha Queens Park RFC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Stirling County RFC 15 - 44 Biggar RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Panmure RFC 52 - 0 Madras Rugby

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Kirkcaldy RFC - Falkirk RFC

Insufficient players away

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Harris Academy FP RFC 64 - 5 Rosyth Sharks RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Musselburgh RFC 33 - 5 Currie Chieftains

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Boroughmuir 14 - 50 Stewart's Melville RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Jed-Forest RFC 0 - 28 Hawick RFC

Insufficient players home

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Biggar RFC 17 - 14 Edinburgh Academical FC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Selkirk RFC 17 - 5 Heriot's Rugby Club

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Huntly RFC 53 - 7 Shetland RFC

Rescheduled from 30th Nov 19.

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 10 - 32 Lasswade RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Carrick RFC 3 - 67 Greenock Wanderers RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Howe of Fife RFC 60 - 19 Strathmore RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

West of Scotland FC 8 - 26 Berwick RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Perthshire RFC 30 - 17 Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Lenzie RFC 10 - 25 Dumfries Saints RFC

Re-scheduled from 30.11.19 (frozen pitch)

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club 71 - 0 Irvine RFC

Re-scheduled from 11.1.20 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

GHA RFC 58 - 12 Allan Glen's RFC

Re-scheduled from 11.1.20 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

North Berwick RFC 82 - 7 Penicuik RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Trinity Academicals RFC 36 - 24 Livingston RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Leith Rugby Club 35 - 18 Dunbar RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC 0 - 80 Corstorphine RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Deeside RFC 46 - 21 Dyce RFC

Rescheduled from 30th Nov 19.

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 79 - 7 Ellon RFC

Rescheduled from 14 Dec.

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dalziel RFC 48 - 0 Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Rescheduled from 30112019

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Paisley RFC 10 - 33 Strathaven RFC

Rescheduled from 141219-waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Musselburgh RFC 24 - 28 Currie Chieftains

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Uddingston RFC 0 - 89 Cumnock RFC

Rescheduled from 141219-waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 17 - 52 Marr RFC

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Jed-Forest RFC 22 - 44 Hawick RFC

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Edinburgh Academical FC 0 - 17 Glasgow Hawks RFC

Venue reversed at Clubs' request

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Selkirk RFC 13 - 12 GHA RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Watsonian FC 41 - 24 Lasswade RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Edinburgh Academical FC 28 - 0 Gala RFC

Insufficient players away

Gala sanctioned 4 points for 6th non-fulfilment.

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Preston Lodge RFC 0 - 28 Peebles RFC

Insufficient players home

PL sanctioned 3 points for 5th non-fulfilment.

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Forrester RFC 0 - 71 Linlithgow Rugby Club

At Queensferry Sports Hub. Re-scheduled from 30.11.19 (frozen pitch)

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Strathmore RFC 5 - 40 Dunfermline RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Perthshire RFC 26 - 34 Bannockburn RFC

Fixture reversed by mutual agreement

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 22 - 30 Grangemouth Stags RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Waid Academy FP RFC 45 - 10 Dundee Morgan RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Edinburgh University Medics 38 - 17 Gala YM RFC

rescheduled from 11.1.20 due to Gala YM bowl clash rescheduled from 1.2.20 due to EUMRFC bowl clash

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Carrick RFC 28 - 0 East Kilbride RFC

Insufficient players away

Re-scheduled from 26th October (pitch availability)

Tennent’s East Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Edinburgh Northern RFC 24 - 33 Dalkeith RFC

rescheduled from 15/2/20 due to Dalkeith Bowl Final Clash

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Dalziel RFC 28 - 7 Annan RFC

Re-scheduled from 30.11.19 (frozen pitch)

Tennent’s East Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Liberton FP RFC 5 - 45 Earlston RFC

Rescheduled from 15/2/20 due to waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Strathaven RFC 7 - 53 Marr RFC

Re-scheduled from 15.2.20 (waterlogged pitch)

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Placing Groups

Marr RFC 5 - 22 Currie Chieftains

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Placing Groups

Stewart's Melville College 24 - 0 George Watson's College

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Placing Groups

Hawick Youth Rugby Club 0 - 10 Boroughmuir

West Youth Cup Under 18 Prelim Rounds

Stewartry RFC 24 - 17 Allan Glen's RFC

Rescheduled from200220

West Youth Cup Under 18 Prelim Rounds

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 7 - 52 Biggar RFC

Rescheduled from 220220

West Youth Cup Under 18 Prelim Rounds

GHA RFC - Dumfries Saints RFC

Insufficient players away

Rescheduled from 220220-Extreme weather/travel difficulties

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Stewartry RFC 17 - 40 Strathaven RFC

Rescheduled from 160220-waterlogged pitch.

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dundee University Medics 10 - 21 Kinross RFC

Fixture reversal by mutual agreement. Early ko by mutual agreement.

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Kinloss Eagles RUFC - Peterhead RFC

Insufficient players away

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Caithness RFC 12 - 29 Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Placing Groups

Mackie Academy FP RFC 0 - 10 Currie Chieftains

Borders Semi Junior League Plate

Morpeth RFC 21 - 6 Gala Wanderers RFC

Borders Semi Junior League Plate

Currie Chieftains 0 - 21 Duns RFC

Borders Semi Junior League Plate

Kelso Harlequins RFC 24 - 5 Peebles RFC

Borders Semi Junior League Plate

Selkirk Youth RFC 21 - 0 Carlisle Colts

National Plate (Women's)

Broughton RFC 34 - 26 Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

rescheduled from 09/02/20

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Placing Groups

Merchiston Castle School 14 - 5 George Watson's College

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Placing Groups

Stirling County RFC 14 - 0 Hawick Youth Rugby Club

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Bo'ness RFC 0 - 73 Stobswell RFC

Rescheduled from 22nd Feb 2020. Early KO by mutual agreement

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Garioch RFC - Orkney RFC

Pitch unfit

Rescheduled to be a Double Header at Orkney on 18th Apr 2020.

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Placing Groups

Stewart's Melville College 7 - 10 Merchiston Castle School

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Placing Groups

Marr RFC 0 - 26 Mackie Academy FP RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Deeside / Garioch - Dunfermline RFC

Insufficient players away

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Highland RFC 27 - 0 Perthshire RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Kirkcaldy RFC - Ellon RFC

Insufficient players away

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC - Caithness RFC

Insufficient players away

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Stirling County RFC 34 - 19 Strathendrick RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Kelpies 15 - 19 Dundee HSFP RFC

Rescheduled from 22 Feb 2020

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Mackie Academy FP RFC - Gordonstoun School

Other

Rescheduled to 14th Mar 2020 by mutual agreement

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Leith Rugby Club 71 - 0 Edinburgh Northern RFC

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Preliminary Groups

George Watson's College 29 - 5 Marr RFC

Indoor Pitch

U18 National Girls Cup Competition

Wigtownshire RFC - Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Insufficient players home

U18 National Girls Cup Competition

Livingston RFC 71 - 28 Caithness RFC

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Preliminary Groups

Stewart's Melville College 7 - 0 Boroughmuir

Outdoor Pitch

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Preliminary Groups

Merchiston Castle School 17 - 14 Stirling County RFC

Indoor Pitch

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Preliminary Groups

Hawick Youth Rugby Club 0 - 5 George Watson's College

Outdoor Pitch

U16 Schools' Quaich - Knock-out Phase

Lenzie Academy 12 - 10 Carrick Academy

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Stornoway RFC 50 - 0 Lochaber RFC

60 Min match played at Stornoway. Rescheduled from 22nd Feb

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Preliminary Groups

Mackie Academy FP RFC 0 - 24 Stewart's Melville College

Indoor Pitch

National Plate (Women's)

Shetland RFC - Greenock Wanderers RFC

Extreme weather

rescheduled from 1/2/20- travel

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Preliminary Groups

Currie Chieftains 7 - 17 Merchiston Castle School

Outdoor Pitch

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Preliminary Groups

Marr RFC 0 - 10 Hawick Youth Rugby Club

Indoor Pitch

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Preliminary Groups

Stirling County RFC 10 - 5 Currie Chieftains

Indoor Pitch

X-Conference Festival 2020 - Preliminary Groups

Boroughmuir 7 - 0 Mackie Academy FP RFC

Outdoor Pitch

National Bowl (Women's)

Stornoway RFC - Hamilton Rugby Club

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 15/02/2020 rescheduled from 22/2/20 WCC decision-weather

Fri 6 March 2020

FOSROC Super6

Watsonians Super 6 28 - 26 Southern Knights Super 6

Rescheduled from 29th February

Wed 4 March 2020

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Ayr RFC 0 - 28 Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Insufficient players home

rescheduled from 2/2/20 due to waterlogged pitch. rescheduled from 9/2/20-WCC decision

Border Semi Junior League

Melrose RFC 24 - 12 Jed-Thistle RFC

U18 Schools' Quaich - Knock-out Phase

Shawlands Academy 15 - 59 Banchory Academy

Sun 1 March 2020

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Stirling County RFC 28 - 0 Alloa RFC

At Oriam. KO 1540

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Strathmore RFC 28 - 7 Blairgowrie Rams RFC

At Oriam. KO 1520

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Mackie Academy FP RFC 19 - 10 Moray / Huntly

At Highland - Grass Pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC - Mackie Academy FP RFC

Injury

At Aberdeen Wanderers.

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Deeside / Garioch 7 - 0 Highland RFC

At Aberdeen Wanderers

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Stirling County RFC 35 - 0 Blairgowrie Rams RFC

At Oriam. KO 1455

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Strathmore RFC 42 - 0 Alloa RFC

At Oriam. KO 1430

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Ellon RFC 10 - 12 Mackie Academy FP RFC

At Highland - Grass Pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC 15 - 0 Ellon RFC

At Aberdeen Wanderers

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Mackie Academy FP RFC 17 - 5 Deeside / Garioch

At Aberdeen Wanderers

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Hamilton Rugby Club 55 - 20 Garnock RFC

***Being played 4G pitch, Garnock Campus*****

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Glenrothes RFC - Kelpies

Insufficient players home

At Glenrothes. KO 1420

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Blairgowrie Rams RFC 7 - 28 Alloa RFC

At Oriam. KO 1405

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Highland RFC 12 - 26 Mackie Academy FP RFC

At Highland - Artificial Pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Ellon RFC 15 - 5 Moray / Huntly

At Highland - Grass Pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Caithness RFC 31 - 5 Ross Sutherland RFC

At Caithness

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Deeside / Garioch 0 - 5 Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

At Caithness

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Cambuslang RFC - Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Waterlogged pitch

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

GHA RFC 24 - 26 Ardrossan Academicals RFC

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Ayr RFC 45 - 3 Greenock Wanderers RFC

Conceed at half time by Greenock.

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Cumnock RFC 12 - 35 Lenzie RFC

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Strathaven RFC - Cartha Queens Park RFC

Waterlogged pitch

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 33 - 12 Dalziel RFC

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

West of Scotland FC - Stewartry RFC

Waterlogged pitch

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Marr RFC - Allan Glen's RFC

Insufficient players away

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Biggar RFC - GHK

Waterlogged pitch

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Kilmarnock RFC - Newton Stewart RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 080320

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Mid Argyll RFC 5 - 5 Oban Lorne RFC

FOSROC Super6

Heriot's Super 6 26 - 15 Ayrshire Bulls Super 6

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Dundee HSFP RFC 5 - 14 Strathendrick RFC

At Dundee

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Glenrothes RFC 24 - 0 Dunfermline RFC

At Dundee

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Mackie Academy FP RFC 0 - 14 Highland RFC

At Aberdeen Wanderers

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Deeside / Garioch 14 - 0 Ellon RFC

At Aberdeen Wanderers

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

East Kilbride RFC - Greenock Wanderers RFC

Waterlogged pitch

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Hamilton Rugby Club - Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Waterlogged pitch

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

West of Scotland FC 50 - 0 Dalziel RFC

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Loch Lomond RFC - Lenzie RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 080320.

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

GHA RFC 57 - 7 Cartha Queens Park RFC

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Marr RFC 33 - 49 Ayr RFC

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Wigtownshire RFC 0 - 50 Dumfries Saints RFC

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Kilmarnock RFC - Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 080320

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Cartha Queens Park RFC - Watsonian FC

Waterlogged pitch

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Stirling County RFC - Howe of Fife RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Corstorphine RFC 38 - 15 Stewartry RFC

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Ayr RFC - Heriot's Rugby Club

Waterlogged pitch

National Plate (Women's)

Greenock Wanderers RFC - Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Waterlogged pitch

National Plate (Women's)

West of Scotland FC 45 - 10 Kirkcaldy RFC

National Plate (Women's)

Oban Lorne RFC - Annan RFC

Waterlogged pitch

National Bowl (Women's)

Aberdeenshire RFC 28 - 0 Huntly RFC

Insufficient players away

Huntly withdraw

National Bowl (Women's)

Strathmore RFC 19 - 12 Grangemouth Stags RFC

National Bowl (Women's)

Peterhead RFC 12 - 34 Lismore RFC

National Bowl (Women's)

Livingston RFC - Liberton FP RFC

Waterlogged pitch

National Bowl (Women's)

Wigtownshire RFC 28 - 0 Biggar RFC

Insufficient players away

National Bowl (Women's)

Hamilton Rugby Club - Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Other

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Montrose and District RFC 7 - 35 Kelpies

At Glenrothes. KO 1340

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Strathmore RFC 7 - 28 Stirling County RFC

At Oriam. KO 1340

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Highland RFC 7 - 14 Moray / Huntly

At Highland - Artificial Pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Caithness RFC 0 - 7 Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

At Caithness

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Deeside / Garioch 12 - 0 Ross Sutherland RFC

At Caithness

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Dundee HSFP RFC 26 - 0 Dunfermline RFC

At Dundee

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Glenrothes RFC 0 - 14 Strathendrick RFC

At Dundee

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Highland RFC 12 - 0 Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

At Aberdeen Wanderers

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Mackie Academy FP RFC 24 - 7 Ellon RFC

At Aberdeen Wanderers

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Montrose and District RFC - Glenrothes RFC

Insufficient players away

At Glenrothes

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Highland RFC 5 - 14 Ellon RFC

At Highland - Artificial Pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Caithness RFC 5 - 26 Deeside / Garioch

At Caithness

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Ross Sutherland RFC 7 - 33 Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

At Caithness

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Dundee HSFP RFC 5 - 5 Glenrothes RFC

At Dundee

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Strathendrick RFC 12 - 0 Dunfermline RFC

At Dundee

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Highland RFC 17 - 0 Ellon RFC

At Aberdeen Wanderers

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC 12 - 5 Deeside / Garioch

At Aberdeen Wanderers

East Youth Cup (Boys U16)

Gala Red Triangle RFC - Boroughmuir

Extreme weather

East Youth Cup (Boys U16)

Kelso RFC 7 - 24 Stewart's Melville RFC

East Youth Cup (Boys U16)

Jedburgh Grammar School - Corstorphine RFC

Insufficient players away

BOWL Semi Final Wolves withdraw, Jedburgh progress to final

East Youth Cup (Boys U16)

Preston Lodge High School - Edinburgh BATs Rugby

Insufficient players home

BOWL Semi Final- TBC= winner of Lismore v BATs

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Strathendrick RFC 7 - 56 Perthshire RFC

At Oriam. Ko 1200

U18 National Girls Cup Competition

Stirling County RFC - Cartha Queens Park RFC

Extreme weather

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Madras Rugby 22 - 0 Howe of Fife RFC

At RPC Dundee

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Kirkcaldy RFC 0 - 50 Perthshire RFC

At Oriam. KO 1125

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Stirling County RFC 10 - 0 Perthshire RFC

At RPC Dundee

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Strathendrick RFC 7 - 21 Kirkcaldy RFC

At Oriam. KO 1050

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Madras Rugby 12 - 0 Perthshire RFC

At RPC Dundee

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Dunfermline RFC 14 - 35 Stirling County RFC

At Oriam. KO 1010

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Stirling County RFC 36 - 5 Howe of Fife RFC

At RPC Dundee

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Howe of Fife RFC 0 - 50 Stirling County RFC

At Oriam. KO 0935

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Perthshire RFC 22 - 0 Howe of Fife RFC

At RPC Dundee

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Dunfermline RFC 7 - 7 Howe of Fife RFC

At Oriam

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Stirling County RFC 5 - 0 Madras Rugby

At RPC Dundee

Sat 29 February 2020

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Peebles RFC 42 - 7 Newton Stewart RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Preston Lodge RFC - GHK

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Dumfries Saints RFC 10 - 19 Stewart's Melville RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Whitecraigs Rugby Club - Falkirk RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Gordonians RFC 29 - 8 Hamilton Rugby Club

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Glasgow Academicals RFC 24 - 5 Kirkcaldy RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

GHK 28 - 0 Clydebank RFC

Insufficient players away

Re-scheduled from 16.11.19 (Frozen pitch) & 11.1 & 15.2.20 (waterlogged pitches)

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Whitecraigs Rugby Club - Dalziel RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 30.11.19 (frozen pitch) and 11.1, 1.2 & 15.2.20 (waterlogged pitches)

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Dunfermline RFC - Aberfeldy Rugby Club

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Stobswell RFC 31 - 21 Arbroath RFC

Rescheduled from 11th Jan

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Howe of Fife RFC 78 - 12 Bo'ness RFC

Rescheduled from 15th Feb 2020.

West Youth Cup Under 18 Prelim Rounds

Ardrossan Academicals RFC - Cumnock RFC

Insufficient players home

Rescheduled from 220220

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Grangemouth Stags RFC 31 - 10 Garioch RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Ellon RFC 38 - 31 Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Blairgowrie RFC 19 - 12 Alloa RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Hillfoots RFC 14 - 31 Glenrothes RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Leith Rugby Club 28 - 0 Caledonian Thebans RFC

Insufficient players away

Venue reversed at clubs' request

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Penicuik RFC - Portobello FP RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC - Edinburgh Northern RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Haddington RFC 48 - 46 Ross High RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

GHA RFC 40 - 10 Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Ayr RFC - Marr RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Venue reversed at clubs' request

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Cambuslang RFC - Stewartry RFC

Other

Rescheduled from 091119-Cambuslang in Shield tie, Rescheduled to 140320

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Stirling County RFC - Glasgow Academicals RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Strathendrick RFC 12 - 7 Annan RFC

Rescheduled from 010220-Request Annan approved by WRCC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Cartha Queens Park RFC 44 - 27 Hamilton Rugby Club

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Garnock RFC - Allan Glen's RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduledd from 070919 Rescheduled to 250420

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

East Kilbride RFC - Lenzie RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 110120 due to waterlogged pitch. Rescheduled to 070520

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Haddington RFC 55 - 20 Duns RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Broughton RFC - Ross High RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Royal High RFC - Forrester RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Linlithgow Rugby Club 84 - 0 Hawick Linden RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Highland RFC - Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Insufficient players away

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Ross Sutherland RFC 33 - 10 Banff RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Moray RFC 18 - 7 North Police Scotland

Fixture reversed by mutual agreement

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Mackie Academy FP RFC 19 - 24 Aberdeenshire RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Cumbernauld RFC 5 - 26 Loch Lomond RFC

Rescheduled from 261019=Cumbernauld short of players

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Moffat RFC 5 - 32 Lochaber RFC

rescheduled from 30112019

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Bishopton RFC - Isle of Mull RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 301119 & from 070320 to suit other fixtures Rescheduked to 040420

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Glasgow University Medics 48 - 5 Lanark RFC

Rescheduled from 141219-away team insufficient players **being played Police Ground, Lochinch,Pollok estate*****

FOSROC Super6

Watsonians Super 6 - Southern Knights Super 6

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to take place on Friday 6th March at 7.30pm at Myreside.

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Ayr RFC - Highland RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Shawlands RFC - Birkmyre RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from110120-Waterlogged pitch Rescheduled to 250420

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Boroughmuir - Gala RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Kelso RFC 38 - 17 Watsonian FC

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Biggar RFC 14 - 5 Heriot's Rugby Club

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Harris Academy FP RFC 15 - 10 Kinross RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Madras Rugby 10 - 13 Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dundee University Medics 41 - 45 Kirkcaldy RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Falkirk RFC 27 - 29 Panmure RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Stewart's Melville RFC 28 - 0 Biggar RFC

Insufficient players away

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Currie Chieftains 28 - 0 Jed-Forest RFC

Insufficient players away

Jed sanctioned 2 points for 4th non-fulfilment

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Edinburgh Academical FC - Selkirk RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Heriot's Rugby Club - Musselburgh RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Gordonians RFC - Stornoway RFC

Insufficient players away

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

RAF Lossiemouth RFC 77 - 0 Peterhead RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 10 - 31 Howe of Fife RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Strathmore RFC - Carrick RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Greenock Wanderers RFC - Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Lasswade RFC - Caithness RFC

Extreme weather

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 12 - 10 West of Scotland FC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Irvine RFC - Greenock Wanderers RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 30.11.19 (frozen pitch) & 22.2.20 (clubs request)

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

West of Scotland FC 0 - 30 Dumfries Saints RFC

Re-scheduled from 11.1.20 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Allan Glen's RFC 28 - 0 Kilmarnock RFC

Insufficient players away

Re-scheduled from 30.11.19 (Frozen Pitch) & 1.2.20 (Waterlogged Pitch)

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Corstorphine RFC - North Berwick RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Livingston RFC 3 - 8 Leith Rugby Club

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Langholm RFC 28 - 18 Trinity Academicals RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dunbar RFC - Inverleith RFC

Insufficient players away

rescheduled to 14/3/20 Inverleith fail to fulfil and receive 3point sanction

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Dyce RFC 7 - 15 Deeside RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dalziel RFC 48 - 5 Wigtownshire RFC

Rescheduled from 191019 Shield Tie

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Clydebank RFC 0 - 24 Strathaven RFC

Rescheduled from 091119-Strathaven in Bowl tie

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

GHA RFC 6 - 15 Musselburgh RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Oban Lorne RFC - Cumnock RFC

Insufficient players away

re4scheduled from 121019- waterlogged pitch. 290220- NCR 3.14.1 applies to Cumnock 3pt deduction Rescheduled to 180420

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Marr RFC 12 - 10 Glasgow Hawks RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Paisley RFC 24 - 15 Helensburgh RFC

Rescheduled from 30112019

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Currie Chieftains 36 - 26 Jed-Forest RFC

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Edinburgh Academical FC 20 - 33 Selkirk RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Forrester RFC 28 - 0 Edinburgh Academical FC

Insufficient players away

Accies Blues sanctioned 4 points for 6th non-fulfilment. Venue reversed at Clubs' request

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Kelso RFC 28 - 0 Watsonian FC

Insufficient players away

friendly played between Kelso A and Watsonians 3XV.

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Grangemouth Stags RFC - Strathmore RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Peebles RFC - Lasswade RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Perthshire RFC - Waid Academy FP RFC

Other

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Dundee Morgan RFC - Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Insufficient players away

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Montrose and District RFC - Dunfermline RFC

Insufficient players home

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Dundee Morgan RFC 5 - 22 Dunfermline RFC

Rescheduled from 15th Feb 2020.

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Bannockburn RFC 17 - 14 Waid Academy FP RFC

Rescheduled from 15th May 2020.

Tennent’s East Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Earlston RFC 22 - 46 Dalkeith RFC

rescheduled from 30.11.19 due to frozen pitch. rescheduled from 25/1/20 due to dalkeith bowl clash. Rescheduled from 21/3/20 due to Queensferry withdrawal.

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Dalziel RFC - Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 12.10.19 & 1.2.20 (Waterlogged Pitches)

Tennent’s East Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Edinburgh University Medics - Edinburgh Northern RFC

Waterlogged pitch

rescheduled from 15.2.20 due to waterlogged pitch rescheduled to 28.3.20 due to waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

East Kilbride RFC - Marr RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 19.10.19 & 1.2.20 (Waterlogged Pitches)

Tennent’s East Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Lismore RFC - Liberton FP RFC

Waterlogged pitch

rescheduled from 22.2.20 due to waterlogged pitch rescheduled to 21.3.20 due to waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Cumnock RFC 0 - 28 Carrick RFC

Insufficient players home

Cumnock sanctioned 4 points for 6th non-fulfilment. Re-scheduled from 15.2.20 (waterlogged pitch)

FOSROC Super6

Stirling County Super 6 36 - 34 Boroughmuir Bears Super 6

Please note the change in date and venue.

West Youth Cup Under 18 Prelim Rounds

Strathaven RFC 5 - 57 GHA RFC

Rescheduled from 150220

West Youth Cup Under 18 Prelim Rounds

Whitecraigs Rugby Club - Cartha Queens Park RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 150220 Rescheduled t0 140320

West Youth Cup Under 18 Prelim Rounds

Stewartry RFC - Allan Glen's RFC

Other

Rescheduled from 150220. Postponed 290220-AGlens decided not to travel given weather forecast.. Rescheduled to 070320

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Stirling County RFC - Melrose RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Lornshill Academy

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Hawick RFC 24 - 5 Boroughmuir

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Berwick RFC - Perthshire RFC

Other

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Hawick RFC 54 - 7 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

National Bowl (Women's)

Bishopton RFC 0 - 31 Stornoway RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Orkney RFC 33 - 13 Dunfermline RFC

Early ko by mutual agreement

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Cartha Queens Park RFC 26 - 27 Dundee HSFP RFC

At Lochinch

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Shetland RFC - Huntly RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Stirling County RFC - Dunfermline RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Howe of Fife RFC 22 - 22 Deeside / Garioch

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Ellon RFC - Highland RFC

Pitch unfit

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Kirkcaldy RFC - Perthshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Caithness RFC 12 - 45 Mackie Academy FP RFC

At Thurso

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Dundee HSFP RFC 33 - 27 Strathendrick RFC

National Bowl (Women's)

Orkney RFC 32 - 0 Dunfermline RFC

West Youth Cup Under 18 Prelim Rounds

Ayr RFC 50 - 0 Dumfries Saints RFC

Rescheduled from 150220 **Being played 3G pitch, Queen Margaret Academy, Dalmellington Road, Ayr KA7 3TL****

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Aberdeen University Medics 81 - 8 Ellon RFC

Early ko by mutual agreement

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Gordonstoun School 28 - 37 Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

Early ko by mutual agreement

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Lochaber RFC - Stornoway RFC

Waterlogged pitch

60 Min match played at Lochaber

National Plate (Women's)

Shetland RFC - Glasgow University Women

Waterlogged pitch

Fri 28 February 2020

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Hawick Harlequins RFC 30 - 5 Portobello FP RFC

U18 National Girls Cup Competition

Community School of Auchterarder 14 - 71 Livingston RFC

Thu 27 February 2020

U16 Schools' Quaich - Knock-out Phase

Perth High School 38 - 0 Peebles High School

Match abandoned at half time. Peebles concede tie - result stands.

Wed 26 February 2020

U18 National Girls Cup Competition

Biggar RFC 52 - 0 Wigtownshire RFC

U18 Schools' Quaich - Knock-out Phase

Auchinleck Academy 43 - 7 Berwickshire High School

Sun 23 February 2020

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Mackie Academy FP RFC 29 - 0 Deeside / Garioch

At Highland - Grass Pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Deeside / Garioch 19 - 26 Ellon RFC

At Highland - Grass Pitch

FOSROC Super6

Boroughmuir Bears Super 6 17 - 40 Ayrshire Bulls Super 6

Rescheduled from 15th February to 23rd February at Queensferry RFC, Queensferry Sports and Community Hub, Dundas Avenue EH30 9JN, South Queensferry

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Mackie Academy FP RFC 24 - 0 Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

At Highland - Grass Pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC 17 - 12 Deeside / Garioch

At Highland - Grass Pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Mackie Academy FP RFC 24 - 5 Ellon RFC

At Highland -Grass Pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Deeside / Garioch 15 - 5 Highland RFC

At Highland - Artificial Pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Stirling County RFC - Howe of Fife RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Stirling County

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Perthshire RFC - Kirkcaldy RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Perthshire

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Blairgowrie Rams RFC - Strathmore RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Blairgowrie

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Alloa RFC - Stirling County RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Blairgowrie

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Moray / Huntly 21 - 10 Highland RFC

At Moray / Huntly

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Mackie Academy FP RFC 0 - 0 Ellon RFC

At Moray / Huntly

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Ross Sutherland RFC - Caithness RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Ross Sutherland

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC - Deeside / Garioch

Waterlogged pitch

At Ross Sutherland

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Kelpies 27 - 20 Montrose and District RFC

At Montrose

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Howe of Fife RFC - Craigmount High School

Insufficient players away

Pitch 2

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Oban Lorne RFC 25 - 0 Wigtownshire RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Biggar RFC - Cartha Queens Park RFC

Insufficient players away

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Leith Rugby Club - Dumfries Saints RFC

Insufficient players home

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Stewartry RFC - Cartha Queens Park RFC

Insufficient players home

Rescheduled from 020220

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Greenock Wanderers RFC - Cambuslang RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 160220-waterlogged pitch

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Dalziel RFC 7 - 44 West of Scotland FC

Rescheduled from 160220-waterlogged pitch

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Oban Lorne RFC 22 - 31 Biggar RFC

Rescheduled from 160220

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Allan Glen's RFC - Mid Argyll RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 160220 Rescheduled to 080320

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Newton Stewart RFC - Cumnock RFC

Insufficient players away

Rescheduled from 160220-waterlogged pitch.. Cumnock unable to f8lfil fixture

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Howe of Fife RFC 7 - 38 Madras Rugby

At Howe of Fife

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Perthshire RFC 5 - 19 Stirling County RFC

At Howe of Fife

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Highland RFC 7 - 10 Mackie Academy FP RFC

At Highland - Artificial Pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC 5 - 7 Ellon RFC

At Highland - Grass Pitch

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Loch Lomond RFC - Cartha Queens Park RFC

Waterlogged pitch

PROVISIONAL date rescheduled from 090220

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

East Kilbride RFC 38 - 7 Whitecraigs Rugby Club

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Greenock Wanderers RFC - Hamilton Rugby Club

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 160220-waterlogged pitch Rescheduled to 080320

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 0 - 50 Dumfries Saints RFC

Rescheduled from 160220-waterlogged pitch

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Kilmarnock RFC 26 - 43 Marr RFC

Rescheduled from 160220-waterlogged pitch

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Ayr RFC - Wigtownshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 160220-waterlogged pitch Rescheduled to 080320

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Garioch RFC 0 - 29 Cartha Queens Park RFC

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Stewartry RFC 37 - 0 Ayr RFC

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 10 - 15 Corstorphine RFC

National Plate (Women's)

Glasgow University Women - Greenock Wanderers RFC

Waterlogged pitch

National Plate (Women's)

Kirkcaldy RFC - Oban Lorne RFC

Waterlogged pitch

National Plate (Women's)

Kelso RFC 10 - 15 West of Scotland FC

National Bowl (Women's)

Peterhead RFC 19 - 5 Strathmore RFC

rescheduled from 09/02/20

National Bowl (Women's)

Lismore RFC - Grangemouth Stags RFC

Waterlogged pitch

rescheduled from 09/02/20. Rescheduled to 15/3/20 due to waterlogged pitch

National Bowl (Women's)

Dunfermline RFC - Aberdeenshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

rescheduled from 16/2/20 due to waterlogged pitch rescheduled to the 8/3/20 due to waterlogged pitch

National Bowl (Women's)

Liberton FP RFC - Wigtownshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

rescheduled from 16/2/20 due to waterlogged pitch rescheduled to 8/3/20 due to waterlogged pitch

National Bowl (Women's)

Biggar RFC - Livingston RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 16/2/20 due to waterlogged pitch Rescheduled to 8/3/20 due to waterlogged pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Dunfermline RFC - Howe of Fife RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Stirling County

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Strathendrick RFC - Kirkcaldy RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Perthshire

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Blairgowrie Rams RFC - Stirling County RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Blairgowrie

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Alloa RFC - Strathmore RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Blairgowrie

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Moray / Huntly 19 - 0 Ellon RFC

At Moray / Huntly

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Mackie Academy FP RFC 7 - 12 Highland RFC

At Moray / Huntly

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Ross Sutherland RFC - Deeside / Garioch

Waterlogged pitch

At Ross Sutherland

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC - Caithness RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Ross Sutherland

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Kelpies 48 - 0 Glenrothes RFC

Insufficient players away

At Montrose

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Dumfries Saints RFC - Shetland RFC

Insufficient players away

Pitch 2

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Highland RFC 0 - 50 Stirling County RFC

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Howe of Fife RFC 0 - 38 Stirling County RFC

At Howe of Fife

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Perthshire RFC 7 - 7 Madras Rugby

At Howe of Fife

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Ellon RFC 14 - 7 Highland RFC

At Highland - Artificial Pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Moray / Huntly 5 - 14 Mackie Academy FP RFC

At Moray / Huntly

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Highland RFC 5 - 14 Ellon RFC

At Moray / Huntly

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Ross Sutherland RFC - Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Ross Sutherland

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Caithness RFC - Deeside / Garioch

Waterlogged pitch

At Ross Sutherland

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Stirling County RFC - Dunfermline RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Stirling County

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Perthshire RFC - Strathendrick RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Perthshire

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Glenrothes RFC 10 - 45 Montrose and District RFC

At Montrose

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Blairgowrie Rams RFC - Alloa RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Blairgowrie

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Strathmore RFC - Stirling County RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Blairgowrie

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Ayr RFC 5 - 35 Howe of Fife RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Leith Rugby Club - East Kilbride RFC

Insufficient players home

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Grampian Girls - Shetland RFC

Insufficient players away

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Lismore RFC - Leith Rugby Club

Insufficient players away

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Howe of Fife RFC 5 - 19 Perthshire RFC

At Howe of Fife

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Madras Rugby 0 - 26 Stirling County RFC

At Howe of Fife

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Highland RFC 12 - 10 Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

At Highland - Artificial Pitch

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Watsonian FC 26 - 5 Stirling County RFC

venue: Clydebank 3G

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Highland RFC 45 - 20 Cartha Queens Park RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Oban Lorne RFC 30 - 10 Biggar RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Wigtownshire RFC 0 - 50 Stirling County RFC

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Caithness RFC 15 - 5 Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Dunfermline RFC 31 - 0 Strathendrick RFC

At RPC Dundee

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

East Kilbride RFC - Shetland RFC

Insufficient players away

Pitch 2

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Grampian Girls - Leith Rugby Club

Insufficient players away

Pitch 3

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Shetland RFC - Leith Rugby Club

Insufficient players both

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Murrayfield Wanderers FC - Craigmount High School

Insufficient players away

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Craigmount High School - Howe of Fife RFC

Insufficient players home

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Craigmount High School - Ayr RFC

Insufficient players home

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Currie Chieftains - Craigmount High School

Insufficient players away

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Glenrothes RFC 5 - 38 Dundee HSFP RFC

At RPC Dundee

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Craigmount High School - Caithness RFC

Insufficient players home

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Dunfermline RFC 7 - 31 Dundee HSFP RFC

At RPC Dundee

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

East Kilbride RFC - Leith Rugby Club

Insufficient players away

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Shetland RFC - Dumfries Saints RFC

Insufficient players home

U16 National Girls Cup Competition

Shetland RFC - Lismore RFC

Insufficient players home

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Glenrothes RFC 0 - 20 Strathendrick RFC

At RPC Dundee

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Dundee HSFP RFC 22 - 14 Strathendrick RFC

At RPC Dundee

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Glenrothes RFC 26 - 7 Dunfermline RFC

At RPC Dundee

Sat 22 February 2020

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Edinburgh Academical FC 26 - 29 Hawick RFC

At Queensferry Sports Hub. Re-scheduled from 12th October - dispensation due to exceptional circumstances

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Edinburgh Academical FC 13 - 20 Hawick RFC

At Queensferry Sports Hub. Re-scheduled from 12th October - dispensation due to exceptional circumstances

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club - Preston Lodge RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 11.1.20 (waterlogged Pitch)

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Stewart's Melville RFC - Falkirk RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 30.11.19 (frozen pitch)

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Dalziel RFC - GHK

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 7.12.19 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Caledonian Thebans RFC - Corstorphine RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 7.12.19 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC - Portobello FP RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 11.1.20 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Edinburgh Northern RFC - Penicuik RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 11.1.20 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Strathendrick RFC - Cambuslang RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 191019-West Shield Rescheduled to 280320

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Lenzie RFC - Kilmarnock RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 191019 Shield Tie. Rescheduled to 140320

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Irvine RFC - Allan Glen's RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduked from 091119-A Glens in Shield tie Rescheduled to 280320

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Garnock RFC - East Kilbride RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 31082019 Rescheduled to 02052020

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Broughton RFC - Haddington RFC

Waterlogged pitch

rescheduled from 14/12/19 due to waterlogged pitch rescheduled from 22/2/20 due to waterlogged pitch

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Portobello FP RFC - Hawick Linden RFC

Waterlogged pitch

rescheduled from 15/2/20 due to waterlogged pitch rescheduled to the 14/3/20 due to waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Isle of Mull RFC - Shawlands RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 141219-waterlogged pitch. Rescheduled to 280420

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Gala RFC 10 - 16 Highland RFC

Re-scheduled from 14.12.19

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Cartha Queens Park RFC - Heriot's Rugby Club

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 21.12.19 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Biggar RFC - Heriot's Rugby Club

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 11.1.20 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Strathmore RFC 33 - 20 Howe of Fife RFC

Re-scheduled from 2.11.19 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Carrick RFC 0 - 43 West of Scotland FC

Re-scheduled from 30.11.19 (frozen pitch)

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Murrayfield Wanderers FC - Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 30.11.19 (frozen pitch)

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club - Dumfries Saints RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 19th October (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

West of Scotland FC 0 - 28 Allan Glen's RFC

Insufficient players home

West sanctioned 4 points for 6th non-fulfilment. Re-scheduled from 6.12.19 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Inverleith RFC - North Berwick RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 19/10/19 due to waterlogged pitch. Rescheduled from 2/11/19 due to Shield match clash Rescheduled to 4/4/20

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Leith Rugby Club - Langholm RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 15/2/20 due to waterlogged pitch Rescheduled from 22/2/20 to 21/03/20 due to waterlogged pitch

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Trinity Academicals RFC - Penicuik RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 15/2/20 due to waterlogged pitch. Rescheduled to the 14/3/20 due to waterlogged pitch

National Plate (Women's)

Broughton RFC 40 - 7 Shetland RFC

Venue: Portobello High 3G Pitch

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Strathaven RFC - Oban Lorne RFC

Extreme weather

Rescheduled from 191019 Shield Tie Rescheduled to 28/03/2020

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Uddingston RFC - Wigtownshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 30112019. Rescheduled to 14032020

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Watsonian FC - Edinburgh Academical FC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 30.11.19 (frozen pitch)

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

East Kilbride RFC - Annan RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Dispensation granted to re-schedule from 12th October. Venue reversed at clubs request.

Tennent’s East Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Lismore RFC - Liberton FP RFC

Waterlogged pitch

rescheduled from 11/01/20 due to waterlogged pitch. Rescheduled to 29/2/20 due to waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Clydesdale RFC - Marr RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Hamilton Palace Sports Ground. Re-scheduled from 30.11.19 (frozen pitch)

Tennent’s East Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Edinburgh Northern RFC - Earlston RFC

Waterlogged pitch

rescheduled from 11.1.20 due to waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Ardrossan Academicals RFC - Strathaven RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 14.12.19 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 19 - 31 Dumfries Saints RFC

Re-scheduled from 7.12.19 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Kirkcaldy RFC - GHK

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 11.1.20 (waterlogged Pitch)

West Youth Cup Under 18 Prelim Rounds

Allan Glen's RFC - Marr RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 07032020

West Youth Cup Under 18 Prelim Rounds

GHA RFC - Dumfries Saints RFC

Extreme weather

Rescheduked from 01 & )8/02/20. Rescheduled to 070320

West Youth Cup Under 18 Prelim Rounds

Whitecraigs Rugby Club - Biggar RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 01 & 080220. and again to 290220

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Hawick Harlequins RFC - Royal High RFC

Waterlogged pitch

rescheduled from 30/11/19 due to frozen pitch rescheduled to 04/04/20 due to waterlogged pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Kelpies - Dundee HSFP RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

GHA RFC 19 - 0 GHK

Re-scheduled from 14.12.19 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Boroughmuir - Stirling County RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 11.1.20 (Waterlogged Pitch)

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dunbar RFC - Livingston RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 15/2/20 due to waterlogged pitch. rescheduled to 21/3/20 due to waterlogged pitch.

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Gordonstoun School - Caithness RFC

Extreme weather

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Glenrothes RFC - Ellon RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC 29 - 5 Blairgowrie RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Garioch RFC 32 - 24 Hillfoots RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Highland RFC 89 - 7 Banff RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Moray RFC 8 - 37 Aberdeen Grammar Rugby

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Mackie Academy FP RFC 35 - 10 Ross Sutherland RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

North Police Scotland 22 - 46 Aberdeenshire RFC

Fixture reversed by mutual agreement

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Kirkcaldy RFC - Harris Academy FP RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Carnoustie HSFP RFC - Falkirk RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Panmure RFC - Dundee University Medics

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Kinloss Eagles RUFC - Huntly RFC

Insufficient players away

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

RAF Lossiemouth RFC - Shetland RFC

Other

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Peterhead RFC 59 - 7 Gordonians RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Strathmore RFC 17 - 48 Dundee Morgan RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Crieff & Strathearn RFC - Perthshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Bannockburn RFC - Montrose and District RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U18 Boys

Perthshire RFC - Ellon RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 15th Feb 2020.

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Bo'ness RFC - Stobswell RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Arbroath RFC 31 - 5 Howe of Fife RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Dunfermline RFC - Grangemouth Stags RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Ross High RFC - Leith Rugby Club

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 30.11.19 (frozen pitch)

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club - Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 11.1.20 (waterlogged pitch)

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Hyndland RFC - Glasgow University Medics

Other

Reacheduled from 091119-Medics in Bowl tie. 22/2/20 High winds prevented posts being erected. Rescheduled to 210320

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Kinross RFC 48 - 0 Rosyth Sharks RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Boroughmuir - Musselburgh RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 11.1.20 (waterlogged pitch)

Borders Semi Junior League Cup

Gala Wanderers RFC 19 - 42 Melrose RFC

Borders Semi Junior League Cup

Duns RFC 10 - 24 Currie Chieftains

Borders Semi Junior League Cup

Peebles RFC 12 - 43 Hawick Youth Rugby Club

Borders Semi Junior League Cup

Carlisle Colts 0 - 21 Jed-Thistle RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Ellon RFC 77 - 20 Dyce RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dalziel RFC - Helensburgh RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 31082019. Rescheduled to 11042020

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Dunfermline RFC - Grangemouth Stags RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Alloa RFC - Orkney RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Fri 21 February 2020

East Youth Cup (Boys U16)

Lismore RFC 0 - 45 Edinburgh BATs Rugby

BOWL - Fixture Rescheduled from 09/02/2020

Booker Border League Pool B

Kelso RFC 24 - 14 Peebles RFC

Sun 16 February 2020

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 40 - 0 Heriot's Rugby Club

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Highland RFC - Deeside / Garioch

Insufficient players away

At Mackie

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Ellon RFC 5 - 15 Mackie Academy FP RFC

Mackie

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC 12 - 33 Ellon RFC

At Mackie

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Mackie Academy FP RFC 24 - 0 Highland RFC

At Mackie

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Howe of Fife RFC - Dunfermline RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Howe of Fife. No Reschedule.

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Kirkcaldy RFC - Strathendrick RFC

Insufficient players away

At Kirkcaldy

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Ellon RFC 12 - 0 Moray / Huntly

At Ellon

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Highland RFC 10 - 15 Mackie Academy FP RFC

At Ellon

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Deeside / Garioch - Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Deeside / Garioch

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Ross Sutherland RFC - Caithness RFC

Extreme weather

At Deeside / Garioch. Orkney/Caithness unable to leave the Island due to extreme weather.

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Kelpies - Montrose and District RFC

Extreme weather

At Kelpies. No Reschedule

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Alloa RFC - Stirling County RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Strathmore. No Reschedule

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Blairgowrie Rams RFC - Strathmore RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Strathmore. No Reschedule

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 50 - 0 GHA RFC

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Greenock Wanderers RFC - Cambuslang RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 230220

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 0 - 50 Ayr RFC

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Garnock RFC 50 - 20 Kilmarnock RFC

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Lenzie RFC - Hamilton Rugby Club

Waterlogged pitch

No available rescheduling date.

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Cartha Queens Park RFC - Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 160220

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Dalziel RFC - West of Scotland FC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 23022020

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Stewartry RFC - Strathaven RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 080320.

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Allan Glen's RFC - Mid Argyll RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 160220

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

GHK 43 - 7 Marr RFC

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Oban Lorne RFC - Biggar RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 230220

West Youth Cup Under 16 Prelim Rounds

Newton Stewart RFC - Cumnock RFC

Extreme weather

Rescheduled to 230220 as Cumnock had concerns re travel in weather conditions.

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Madras Rugby - Stirling County RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Madras

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Howe of Fife RFC - Perthshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Madras

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Dunfermline RFC - Glenrothes RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Dunfermline, No Reschedule

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Strathendrick RFC - Dundee HSFP RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Dunfermline, No Reschedule

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Deeside / Garioch 0 - 36 Mackie Academy FP RFC

Mackie

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC 10 - 26 Highland RFC

Mackie

FOSROC Super6

Southern Knights Super 6 31 - 10 Stirling County Super 6

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Greenock Wanderers RFC - Hamilton Rugby Club

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 23022020

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Whitecraigs Rugby Club - West of Scotland FC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 080320

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Lenzie RFC 5 - 55 GHA RFC

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Cartha Queens Park RFC - Biggar RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 08032020

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Kilmarnock RFC - Marr RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 230220

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 0 - 50 Dumfries Saints RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 23/0220

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Ayr RFC - Wigtownshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 230220

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Stirling County RFC - Garioch RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Match Postponed due to severe weather - rescheduled fixture date TBC

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Howe of Fife RFC - Watsonian FC

Waterlogged pitch

Sarah Beaney Cup (Women's)

Corstorphine RFC 103 - 5 Ayr RFC

National Plate (Women's)

Glasgow University Women 7 - 22 Broughton RFC

National Plate (Women's)

Oban Lorne RFC - Kelso RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Match postponed due to severe weather - rescheduled fixture date TBC

National Plate (Women's)

Annan RFC 28 - 0 Kirkcaldy RFC

Insufficient players away

National Bowl (Women's)

Dunfermline RFC - Aberdeenshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

National Bowl (Women's)

Grangemouth Stags RFC - Peterhead RFC

Waterlogged pitch

National Bowl (Women's)

Lismore RFC - Strathmore RFC

Waterlogged pitch

National Bowl (Women's)

Liberton FP RFC - Wigtownshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Match postponed due to severe weather - rescheduled fixture date TBC

National Bowl (Women's)

Biggar RFC - Livingston RFC

Waterlogged pitch

National Bowl (Women's)

Ardrossan Academicals RFC - Bishopton RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Stirling County RFC - Dunfermline RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Howe of Fife. No Reschedule.

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Perthshire RFC - Strathendrick RFC

Insufficient players away

At Kirkcaldy

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Ellon RFC 7 - 0 Mackie Academy FP RFC

At Ellon

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Highland RFC 15 - 7 Moray / Huntly

At Ellon

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Deeside / Garioch - Caithness RFC

Extreme weather

At Deeside / Garioch. Orkney/Caithness unable to leave the Island due to extreme weather.

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Ross Sutherland RFC - Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Deeside / Garioch

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Kelpies - Glenrothes RFC

Extreme weather

At Kelpies. No Reschedule

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Alloa RFC - Strathmore RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Strathmore. No Reschedule

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Blairgowrie Rams RFC - Stirling County RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Strathmore. No Reschedule

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Madras Rugby - Perthshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Madras

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Howe of Fife RFC - Stirling County RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Madras

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Dunfermline RFC - Dundee HSFP RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Dunfermline, No Reschedule

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Strathendrick RFC - Glenrothes RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Dunfermline, No Reschedule

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC 31 - 5 Deeside / Garioch

At Mackie

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Highland RFC 19 - 14 Ellon RFC

At Mackie

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Ellon RFC 5 - 0 Highland RFC

At Ellon

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Moray / Huntly 12 - 14 Mackie Academy FP RFC

At Ellon

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Deeside / Garioch - Ross Sutherland RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Deeside / Garioch

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Aberdeen Wanderers RFC - Caithness RFC

Extreme weather

At Deeside / Garioch. Orkney/Caithness unable to leave the Island due to extreme weather.

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Howe of Fife RFC - Stirling County RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Howe of Fife. No Reschedule.

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Kirkcaldy RFC - Perthshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Kirkcaldy

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Montrose and District RFC - Glenrothes RFC

Extreme weather

At Kelpies. No Reschedule

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Alloa RFC - Blairgowrie Rams RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Strathmore. No Reschedule

Caledonia Youth Cup U16 Boys

Stirling County RFC - Strathmore RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Strathmore. No Reschedule

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Madras Rugby - Howe of Fife RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Madras

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Stirling County RFC - Perthshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Madras

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Dunfermline RFC - Strathendrick RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Dunfermline, No Reschedule

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Glenrothes RFC - Dundee HSFP RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Dunfermline, No Reschedule

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Mackie Academy FP RFC 29 - 0 Aberdeen Wanderers RFC

At Mackie

Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

Deeside / Garioch 0 - 38 Ellon RFC

At Mackie

East Youth Cup (Boys U16)

Kelso RFC 17 - 12 Livingston RFC

Rescheduled from 09/02/2020

U18 National Girls Cup Competition

Biggar RFC - Wigtownshire RFC

Extreme weather

U18 National Girls Cup Competition

Stirling County RFC - Cartha Queens Park RFC

Extreme weather

U18 National Girls Cup Competition

Community School of Auchterarder - Livingston RFC

Extreme weather

West Youth Cup Under 15-Prelim Rounds

Dalziel RFC - East Kilbride RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled to 080320

Sat 15 February 2020

Borders Shield

Hawick Harlequins RFC 32 - 0 Duns RFC

At Volunteer Park, Hawick

FOSROC Super6

Boroughmuir Bears Super 6 - Ayrshire Bulls Super 6

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled for a 3.45pm kick-off on Sunday 23rd February at Queensferry RFC, Queensferry Sports and Community Hub, Dundas Avenue EH30 9JN, South Queensferry

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Whitecraigs Rugby Club - Dalziel RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Re-scheduled from 30.11.19 (Frozen Pitch) & 11.1.20 & 1.2.20 (Waterlogged Pitches)

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Howe of Fife RFC - Bo'ness RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Aberfeldy Rugby Club - Dunfermline RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Grangemouth Stags RFC 17 - 0 Alloa RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Blairgowrie RFC 17 - 7 Glenrothes RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Garioch RFC 0 - 26 Dunfermline RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Hillfoots RFC 10 - 14 Ellon RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Edinburgh Northern RFC 41 - 7 Caledonian Thebans RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Corstorphine RFC - Portobello FP RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Venue reversed at clubs' request

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Ross High RFC - Penicuik RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Leith Rugby Club - Haddington RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

East Kilbride RFC - Annan RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 280919. Rescheduled again to 02052020

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Garnock RFC - Cambuslang RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 280919. Rescheduled again to 04042020

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Irvine RFC 15 - 7 Kilmarnock RFC

Rescheduled from 280919

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Glasgow Academicals RFC - GHA RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Allan Glen's RFC - Strathendrick RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 280919. Reschedule again to 21/03/2020

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Ayr RFC 14 - 15 Cartha Queens Park RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Lenzie RFC - Stewartry RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 280919. rescheduled again to 07032020

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club - Stirling County RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Forrester RFC 22 - 21 Broughton RFC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 1 (Men's)

Portobello FP RFC - Hawick Linden RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Match postponed due to severe weather - rescheduled fixture date TBC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Highland RFC 54 - 5 Moray RFC

Fixture reversal by mutual agreement

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Banff RFC 24 - 28 Mackie Academy FP RFC

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Ross Sutherland RFC - North Police Scotland

Other

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 0 - 60 Aberdeenshire RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Shawlands RFC - Cumbernauld RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 191019 -Bowl tie Rescheduled again t0 11042020

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Heriot's Rugby Club 36 - 7 Kelso RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Lochaber RFC - Bishopton RFC

Waterlogged pitch

rescheduled from 091119. request Lochaber and approved by WRCC Rescheduled again to 21032020

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Watsonian FC 19 - 20 Gala RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Loch Lomond RFC - Hyndland RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 30112019 Rescheduked again to 07032020

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Ayr RFC 13 - 8 Cartha Queens Park RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Birkmyre RFC - Isle of Mull RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Reschedued from 071219

Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Melrose RFC 10 - 42 Biggar RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Harris Academy FP RFC 5 - 3 Panmure RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Kinross RFC 10 - 7 Kirkcaldy RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dundee University Medics 17 - 32 Carnoustie HSFP RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Rosyth Sharks RFC - Madras Rugby

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Stewart's Melville RFC 12 - 5 Edinburgh Academical FC

Venue reversed at Clubs' request

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Biggar RFC - Hawick RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Currie Chieftains - Boroughmuir

Waterlogged pitch

Venue reversed at clubs request

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Musselburgh RFC 10 - 0 Selkirk RFC

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 1 (Men's)

Jed-Forest RFC - Heriot's Rugby Club

Transport

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Ardrossan Academicals RFC - Strathmore RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Stornoway RFC - Kinloss Eagles RUFC

Extreme weather

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Carrick RFC - Murrayfield Wanderers FC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Huntly RFC - RAF Lossiemouth RFC

Other

Dispensation request by RAF Lossiemouth approved by CRCC. Rescheduled to 28th Mar 2020.

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Berwick RFC 36 - 5 Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

West of Scotland FC 16 - 41 Lasswade RFC

Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Perthshire RFC - Howe of Fife RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

GHA RFC - Greenock Wanderers RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Hamilton Rugby Club 0 - 28 Kilmarnock RFC

Insufficient players home

Hamilton 1927 sanctioned 3 points for 5th non-fulfilment.

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Allan Glen's RFC - Irvine RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Lenzie RFC - West of Scotland FC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dunbar RFC - Livingston RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Leith Rugby Club - Langholm RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Match postponed due to waterlogged pitch - rescheduled fixture date TBC

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Trinity Academicals RFC - Penicuik RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent’s East Region League Division 2 (Men's)

North Berwick RFC - Inverleith RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Paisley RFC - Cumnock RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 28092019. Rescheduled again to 14032020

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC - Clydebank RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 28092019 Rescheduled again to 04042020

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Oban Lorne RFC - Wigtownshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 28092019 Rescheduled again to 11042020

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Edinburgh Academical FC - Marr RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Uddingston RFC - Helensburgh RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Rescheduled from 28092019. Rescheduled again to 04042020

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Jed-Forest RFC 52 - 10 GHA RFC

Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Dalziel RFC 21 - 19 Strathaven RFC

Rescheduled from 28092019

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Glasgow Hawks RFC - Hawick RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Aberdeen Grammar Rugby 17 - 26 Currie Chieftains

Tennent's Premiership (Men's)

Musselburgh RFC 12 - 12 Selkirk RFC

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Dundee Morgan RFC - Dunfermline RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Bannockburn RFC - Waid Academy FP RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Perthshire RFC - Strathmore RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Lasswade RFC - Kelso RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Montrose and District RFC - Grangemouth Stags RFC

Insufficient players away

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Watsonian FC - Gala RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's East Reserve League Division 2 (Men's)

Edinburgh Academical FC - Linlithgow Rugby Club

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Ardrossan Academicals RFC - Annan RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Strathaven RFC - Marr RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent’s East Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Liberton FP RFC - Earlston RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Match Postponed due to severe weather - rescheduled fixture date TBC

Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Cumnock RFC - Carrick RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent’s East Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Edinburgh University Medics - Edinburgh Northern RFC

Waterlogged pitch

rescheduled from 14/12/19 due to waterlogged pitch. rescheduled to 29/2/20

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Falkirk RFC - Dumfries Saints RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Stewart's Melville RFC 18 - 0 Preston Lodge RFC

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

GHK - Peebles RFC

Waterlogged pitch

Tennent's National League Division 2 (Men's)

Glasgow Academicals RFC 26 - 13 Gordonians RFC