Tennent's National League Division 3 (Men's)

Sat 4 September 2021

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00PM Lasswade RFC
Howe of Fife RFC 3:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
Strathmore RFC 3:00PM Berwick RFC
Murrayfield Wanderers FC 3:00PM Perthshire RFC
West of Scotland FC 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sat 11 September 2021

Berwick RFC 3:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 3:00PM Strathmore RFC
Lasswade RFC 3:00PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC
Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00PM West of Scotland FC
Perthshire RFC 3:00PM Howe of Fife RFC

Sat 18 September 2021

Howe of Fife RFC 3:00PM West of Scotland FC
Perthshire RFC 3:00PM Lasswade RFC
Strathmore RFC 3:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
Murrayfield Wanderers FC 3:00PM Berwick RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sat 25 September 2021

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Berwick RFC 3:00PM Perthshire RFC
West of Scotland FC 3:00PM Strathmore RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 3:00PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC
Lasswade RFC 3:00PM Howe of Fife RFC

Sat 2 October 2021

Howe of Fife RFC 3:00PM Strathmore RFC
Murrayfield Wanderers FC 3:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
Perthshire RFC 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Lasswade RFC 3:00PM Berwick RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00PM West of Scotland FC

Sat 9 October 2021

Strathmore RFC 3:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 3:00PM Lasswade RFC
West of Scotland FC 3:00PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC
Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00PM Perthshire RFC
Berwick RFC 3:00PM Howe of Fife RFC

Sat 16 October 2021

Perthshire RFC 3:00PM West of Scotland FC
Howe of Fife RFC 3:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Lasswade RFC 3:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
Murrayfield Wanderers FC 3:00PM Strathmore RFC
Berwick RFC 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sat 23 October 2021

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC
Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00PM Berwick RFC
Strathmore RFC 3:00PM Perthshire RFC
West of Scotland FC 3:00PM Lasswade RFC
Howe of Fife RFC 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sat 30 October 2021

Perthshire RFC 3:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Berwick RFC 3:00PM West of Scotland FC
Lasswade RFC 3:00PM Strathmore RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 3:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
Murrayfield Wanderers FC 3:00PM Howe of Fife RFC

Sat 6 November 2021

Perthshire RFC 2:00PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC
Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00PM Howe of Fife RFC
Lasswade RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Berwick RFC 2:00PM Strathmore RFC

Sat 27 November 2021

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Berwick RFC
Strathmore RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Murrayfield Wanderers FC 2:00PM Lasswade RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
Howe of Fife RFC 2:00PM Perthshire RFC

Sat 4 December 2021

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Berwick RFC 2:00PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC
Lasswade RFC 2:00PM Perthshire RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Howe of Fife RFC
Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00PM Strathmore RFC

Sat 11 December 2021

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
Perthshire RFC 2:00PM Berwick RFC
Strathmore RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Murrayfield Wanderers FC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Howe of Fife RFC 2:00PM Lasswade RFC

Sat 15 January 2022

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC
Strathmore RFC 2:00PM Howe of Fife RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Perthshire RFC
Berwick RFC 2:00PM Lasswade RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Sat 22 January 2022

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Strathmore RFC
Lasswade RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Murrayfield Wanderers FC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Perthshire RFC 2:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
Howe of Fife RFC 2:00PM Berwick RFC

Sat 29 January 2022

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Howe of Fife RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Perthshire RFC
Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00PM Lasswade RFC
Strathmore RFC 2:00PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Berwick RFC

Sat 19 February 2022

Murrayfield Wanderers FC 3:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Berwick RFC 3:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
Perthshire RFC 3:00PM Strathmore RFC
Lasswade RFC 3:00PM West of Scotland FC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 3:00PM Howe of Fife RFC

Sat 5 March 2022

Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00PM Perthshire RFC
West of Scotland FC 3:00PM Berwick RFC
Strathmore RFC 3:00PM Lasswade RFC
Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Howe of Fife RFC 3:00PM Murrayfield Wanderers FC

No results to display

No table to display

Newsletter Sign-up

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

Sign-up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron
Peter Vardy logo