Tennent's West Region League Division 2 (Men's)

Tue 4 September 2001

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 3:00PM Paisley RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 3:00PM Dalziel RFC
Strathaven RFC 3:00PM Uddingston RFC
Cumnock RFC 3:00PM Helensburgh RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 3:00PM Clydebank RFC

Sat 11 September 2021

Uddingston RFC 3:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Clydebank RFC 3:00PM Strathaven RFC
Paisley RFC 3:00PM Cumnock RFC
Dalziel RFC 3:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Helensburgh RFC 3:00PM Wigtownshire RFC

Sat 18 September 2021

Wigtownshire RFC 3:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Helensburgh RFC 3:00PM Paisley RFC
Strathaven RFC 3:00PM Dalziel RFC
Cumnock RFC 3:00PM Uddingston RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 3:00PM Clydebank RFC

Sat 25 September 2021

Dalziel RFC 3:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Uddingston RFC 3:00PM Helensburgh RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 3:00PM Strathaven RFC
Clydebank RFC 3:00PM Cumnock RFC
Paisley RFC 3:00PM Wigtownshire RFC

Sat 2 October 2021

Wigtownshire RFC 3:00PM Strathaven RFC
Cumnock RFC 3:00PM Dalziel RFC
Helensburgh RFC 3:00PM Clydebank RFC
Paisley RFC 3:00PM Uddingston RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 3:00PM Oban Lorne RFC

Sat 9 October 2021

Strathaven RFC 3:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Clydebank RFC 3:00PM Paisley RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 3:00PM Cumnock RFC
Dalziel RFC 3:00PM Helensburgh RFC
Uddingston RFC 3:00PM Wigtownshire RFC

Sat 16 October 2021

Helensburgh RFC 3:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 3:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Paisley RFC 3:00PM Dalziel RFC
Cumnock RFC 3:00PM Strathaven RFC
Uddingston RFC 3:00PM Clydebank RFC

Sat 23 October 2021

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 3:00PM Cumnock RFC
Dalziel RFC 3:00PM Uddingston RFC
Strathaven RFC 3:00PM Helensburgh RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 3:00PM Paisley RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 3:00PM Clydebank RFC

Sat 30 October 2021

Helensburgh RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Uddingston RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Clydebank RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Cumnock RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC

Sat 6 November 2021

Helensburgh RFC 2:00PM Cumnock RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Clydebank RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Uddingston RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC

Sat 27 November 2021

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Uddingston RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Clydebank RFC
Cumnock RFC 2:00PM Paisley RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Helensburgh RFC

Sat 4 December 2021

Clydebank RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Uddingston RFC 2:00PM Cumnock RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Helensburgh RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC

Sat 11 December 2021

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Helensburgh RFC 2:00PM Uddingston RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Cumnock RFC 2:00PM Clydebank RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Paisley RFC

Sat 8 January 2022

Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Cumnock RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Clydebank RFC 2:00PM Helensburgh RFC
Uddingston RFC 2:00PM Paisley RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Sat 15 January 2022

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Clydebank RFC
Cumnock RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Helensburgh RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Uddingston RFC

Sat 22 January 2022

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Helensburgh RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Paisley RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Cumnock RFC
Clydebank RFC 2:00PM Uddingston RFC

Sat 29 January 2022

Cumnock RFC 3:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Uddingston RFC 3:00PM Dalziel RFC
Helensburgh RFC 3:00PM Strathaven RFC
Paisley RFC 3:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Clydebank RFC 3:00PM Wigtownshire RFC

Sat 19 February 2022

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 3:00PM Helensburgh RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 3:00PM Uddingston RFC
Strathaven RFC 3:00PM Paisley RFC
Dalziel RFC 3:00PM Clydebank RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 3:00PM Cumnock RFC

No results to display

No table to display

Newsletter Sign-up

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

Sign-up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron
Peter Vardy logo