Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Sat 4 September 2021

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 3:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC
Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 3:00PM Strathmore 2nd XV
Dunfermline 2nd XV 3:00PM Montrose and District RFC
Rosyth Sharks RFC 3:00PM Dundee Rugby 2nd XV

Sat 11 September 2021

Waid Academy FP RFC 3:00PM Rosyth Sharks RFC
Montrose and District RFC 3:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV
Strathmore 2nd XV 3:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV
Bannockburn 1st XV 3:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Dundee Rugby 2nd XV 3:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Sat 18 September 2021

Waid Academy FP RFC 3:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV
Dunfermline 2nd XV 3:00PM Dundee Rugby 2nd XV
Crieff & Strathearn RFC 3:00PM Montrose and District RFC
Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00PM Strathmore 2nd XV
Rosyth Sharks RFC 3:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Sat 25 September 2021

Bannockburn 1st XV 3:00PM Rosyth Sharks RFC
Dundee Rugby 2nd XV 3:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV
Montrose and District RFC 3:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 3:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV
Strathmore 2nd XV 3:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Sat 9 October 2021

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 3:00PM Dundee Rugby 2nd XV
Waid Academy FP RFC 3:00PM Strathmore 2nd XV
Bannockburn 1st XV 3:00PM Montrose and District RFC
Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV
Rosyth Sharks RFC 3:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Sat 16 October 2021

Montrose and District RFC 3:00PM Rosyth Sharks RFC
Dunfermline 2nd XV 3:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV
Strathmore 2nd XV 3:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 3:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Dundee Rugby 2nd XV 3:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC

Sat 23 October 2021

Bannockburn 1st XV 3:00PM Dundee Rugby 2nd XV
Waid Academy FP RFC 3:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV
Crieff & Strathearn RFC 3:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV
Montrose and District RFC 3:00PM Strathmore 2nd XV
Rosyth Sharks RFC 3:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV

Sat 30 October 2021

Rosyth Sharks RFC 3:00PM Strathmore 2nd XV
Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Dundee Rugby 2nd XV 3:00PM Montrose and District RFC
Dunfermline 2nd XV 3:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 3:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV

Sat 27 November 2021

Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV
Montrose and District RFC 2:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV
Bannockburn 1st XV 2:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV
Strathmore 2nd XV 2:00PM Dundee Rugby 2nd XV
Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00PM Rosyth Sharks RFC

Sat 4 December 2021

Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Dundee Rugby 2nd XV 2:00PM Rosyth Sharks RFC
Bannockburn 1st XV 2:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV
Strathmore 2nd XV 2:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV
Montrose and District RFC 2:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Sat 11 December 2021

Perthshire 2nd XV 2:00PM Montrose and District RFC
Dunfermline 2nd XV 2:00PM Strathmore 2nd XV
Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 2:00PM Dundee Rugby 2nd XV
Rosyth Sharks RFC 2:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC

Sat 8 January 2022

Strathmore 2nd XV 2:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV
Montrose and District RFC 2:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Bannockburn 1st XV 2:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 2:00PM Rosyth Sharks RFC
Dundee Rugby 2nd XV 2:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Sat 15 January 2022

Perthshire 2nd XV 2:00PM Dundee Rugby 2nd XV
Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00PM Montrose and District RFC
Dunfermline 2nd XV 2:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV
Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00PM Strathmore 2nd XV
Rosyth Sharks RFC 2:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV

Sat 22 January 2022

Dundee Rugby 2nd XV 2:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Dunfermline 2nd XV 2:00PM Rosyth Sharks RFC
Strathmore 2nd XV 2:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC
Montrose and District RFC 2:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 2:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV

Sat 29 January 2022

Perthshire 2nd XV 2:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV
Bannockburn 1st XV 2:00PM Strathmore 2nd XV
Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV
Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00PM Dundee Rugby 2nd XV
Rosyth Sharks RFC 2:00PM Montrose and District RFC

Sat 19 February 2022

Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00PM Rosyth Sharks RFC
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 3:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC
Dundee Rugby 2nd XV 3:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV
Dunfermline 2nd XV 3:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Strathmore 2nd XV 3:00PM Montrose and District RFC

Sat 5 March 2022

Strathmore 2nd XV 3:00PM Rosyth Sharks RFC
Crieff & Strathearn RFC 3:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV
Montrose and District RFC 3:00PM Dundee Rugby 2nd XV
Waid Academy FP RFC 3:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV
Bannockburn 1st XV 3:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Sat 26 March 2022

Rosyth Sharks RFC 3:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 3:00PM Montrose and District RFC
Dunfermline 2nd XV 3:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV
Dundee Rugby 2nd XV 3:00PM Strathmore 2nd XV

No results to display

No table to display

Newsletter Sign-up

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

Sign-up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron
Peter Vardy logo