Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Sat 4 September 2021

Dyce RFC 3:00PM Fraserburgh RFC
Peterhead RFC 3:00PM Deeside RFC
Highland RFC 3:00PM Ellon 2nd XV
Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club 3:00PM Aberdeen University Medics

Sat 11 September 2021

Caithness RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club
Aberdeen University Medics 3:00PM Highland RFC
Ellon 2nd XV 3:00PM Turriff RFC
Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 3:00PM Peterhead RFC
Deeside RFC 3:00PM Dyce RFC

Sat 18 September 2021

Turriff RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen University Medics
Highland RFC 3:00PM Caithness RFC
Peterhead RFC 3:00PM Ellon 2nd XV
Dyce RFC 3:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC
Fraserburgh RFC 3:00PM Deeside RFC

Sat 25 September 2021

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 3:00PM Fraserburgh RFC
Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club 3:00PM Highland RFC
Caithness RFC 3:00PM Turriff RFC
Aberdeen University Medics 3:00PM Peterhead RFC
Ellon 2nd XV 3:00PM Dyce RFC

Sat 2 October 2021

Turriff RFC 3:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Rescheduled from 4th Sept

Sat 9 October 2021

Deeside RFC 3:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC
Fraserburgh RFC 3:00PM Ellon 2nd XV
Dyce RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen University Medics
Peterhead RFC 3:00PM Caithness RFC
Turriff RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club

Sat 16 October 2021

Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club 3:00PM Peterhead RFC
Highland RFC 3:00PM Turriff RFC
Ellon 2nd XV 3:00PM Deeside RFC
Aberdeen University Medics 3:00PM Fraserburgh RFC
Caithness RFC 3:00PM Dyce RFC

Sat 23 October 2021

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 3:00PM Ellon 2nd XV
Fraserburgh RFC 3:00PM Caithness RFC
Deeside RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen University Medics
Dyce RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club
Peterhead RFC 3:00PM Highland RFC

Sat 30 October 2021

Highland RFC 3:00PM Dyce RFC
Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club 3:00PM Fraserburgh RFC
Caithness RFC 3:00PM Deeside RFC
Aberdeen University Medics 3:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC
Turriff RFC 3:00PM Peterhead RFC

Sat 27 November 2021

Fraserburgh RFC 2:00PM Highland RFC
Dyce RFC 2:00PM Turriff RFC
Deeside RFC 2:00PM Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club
Ellon 2nd XV 2:00PM Aberdeen University Medics
Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00PM Caithness RFC

Sat 4 December 2021

Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club 2:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC
Caithness RFC 2:00PM Ellon 2nd XV
Peterhead RFC 2:00PM Dyce RFC
Turriff RFC 2:00PM Fraserburgh RFC
Highland RFC 2:00PM Deeside RFC

Sat 11 December 2021

Aberdeen University Medics 2:00PM Caithness RFC
Ellon 2nd XV 2:00PM Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club
Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00PM Highland RFC
Deeside RFC 2:00PM Turriff RFC
Fraserburgh RFC 2:00PM Peterhead RFC

Sat 8 January 2022

Ellon 2nd XV 2:00PM Highland RFC
Aberdeen University Medics 2:00PM Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club
Fraserburgh RFC 2:00PM Dyce RFC
Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00PM Turriff RFC
Deeside RFC 2:00PM Peterhead RFC

Sat 15 January 2022

Dyce RFC 2:00PM Deeside RFC
Highland RFC 2:00PM Aberdeen University Medics
Turriff RFC 2:00PM Ellon 2nd XV
Peterhead RFC 2:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC
Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club 2:00PM Caithness RFC

Sat 22 January 2022

Aberdeen University Medics 2:00PM Turriff RFC
Caithness RFC 2:00PM Highland RFC
Ellon 2nd XV 2:00PM Peterhead RFC
Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00PM Dyce RFC
Deeside RFC 2:00PM Fraserburgh RFC

Sat 29 January 2022

Fraserburgh RFC 2:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC
Highland RFC 2:00PM Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club
Turriff RFC 2:00PM Caithness RFC
Peterhead RFC 2:00PM Aberdeen University Medics
Dyce RFC 2:00PM Ellon 2nd XV

Sat 19 February 2022

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 3:00PM Deeside RFC
Ellon 2nd XV 3:00PM Fraserburgh RFC
Aberdeen University Medics 3:00PM Dyce RFC
Caithness RFC 3:00PM Peterhead RFC
Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club 3:00PM Turriff RFC

Sat 5 March 2022

Turriff RFC 3:00PM Highland RFC
Peterhead RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club
Deeside RFC 3:00PM Ellon 2nd XV
Dyce RFC 3:00PM Caithness RFC
Fraserburgh RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen University Medics

Sat 26 March 2022

Ellon 2nd XV 3:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC
Aberdeen University Medics 3:00PM Deeside RFC
Caithness RFC 3:00PM Fraserburgh RFC
Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club 3:00PM Dyce RFC
Highland RFC 3:00PM Peterhead RFC

Sat 2 April 2022

Fraserburgh RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club
Deeside RFC 3:00PM Caithness RFC
Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen University Medics
Peterhead RFC 3:00PM Turriff RFC
Dyce RFC 3:00PM Highland RFC

Sat 9 April 2022

Highland RFC 3:00PM Fraserburgh RFC
Turriff RFC 3:00PM Dyce RFC
Caithness RFC 3:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC
Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club 3:00PM Deeside RFC
Aberdeen University Medics 3:00PM Ellon 2nd XV

Sat 16 April 2022

Dyce RFC 3:00PM Peterhead RFC
Fraserburgh RFC 3:00PM Turriff RFC
Deeside RFC 3:00PM Highland RFC
Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club
Ellon 2nd XV 3:00PM Caithness RFC

Sat 23 April 2022

Caithness RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen University Medics
Aberdeen Taexali Rugby Club 3:00PM Ellon 2nd XV
Highland RFC 3:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC
Turriff RFC 3:00PM Deeside RFC
Peterhead RFC 3:00PM Fraserburgh RFC

Sat 4 September 2021

Turriff RFC P - P Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Other

Rescheduled to 2nd Oct by mutual agreement.

No table to display

Newsletter Sign-up

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

Sign-up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron
Peter Vardy logo