Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Sat 11 September 2021

Newton Stewartry 2XV 3:00PM Cumnock RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 3:00PM Strathaven RFC
Dalziel 3rd XV 3:00PM East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV
Marr 3rd XV 3:00PM Annan RFC

Sat 18 September 2021

Annan RFC 3:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
Cumnock RFC 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Carrick RFC 3:00PM Marr 3rd XV
East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV 3:00PM Newton Stewartry 2XV

Sat 25 September 2021

Newton Stewartry 2XV 3:00PM Annan RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 3:00PM East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV
Dalziel 3rd XV 3:00PM Carrick RFC
Strathaven RFC 3:00PM Cumnock RFC

Sat 2 October 2021

Carrick RFC 3:00PM Newton Stewartry 2XV
East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV 3:00PM Strathaven RFC
Marr 3rd XV 3:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
Annan RFC 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sat 9 October 2021

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 3:00PM Carrick RFC
Strathaven RFC 3:00PM Annan RFC
Cumnock RFC 3:00PM East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV
Newton Stewartry 2XV 3:00PM Marr 3rd XV

Sat 16 October 2021

Dalziel 3rd XV 3:00PM Newton Stewartry 2XV
Annan RFC 3:00PM Cumnock RFC
Marr 3rd XV 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Carrick RFC 3:00PM Strathaven RFC

Sat 23 October 2021

Cumnock RFC 3:00PM Carrick RFC
Strathaven RFC 3:00PM Marr 3rd XV
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 3:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV 3:00PM Annan RFC

Sat 30 October 2021

Newton Stewartry 2XV 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Carrick RFC 3:00PM East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV
Dalziel 3rd XV 3:00PM Strathaven RFC
Marr 3rd XV 3:00PM Cumnock RFC

Sat 6 November 2021

Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewartry 2XV
East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV 2:00PM Marr 3rd XV
Cumnock RFC 2:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
Annan RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC

Sat 27 November 2021

Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Cumnock RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewartry 2XV
East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV 2:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
Annan RFC 2:00PM Marr 3rd XV

Sat 4 December 2021

Newton Stewartry 2XV 2:00PM East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV
Dalziel 3rd XV 2:00PM Annan RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Cumnock RFC
Marr 3rd XV 2:00PM Carrick RFC

Sat 11 December 2021

Annan RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewartry 2XV
East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
Cumnock RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC

Sat 15 January 2022

Newton Stewartry 2XV 2:00PM Carrick RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV
Dalziel 3rd XV 2:00PM Marr 3rd XV
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC

Sat 22 January 2022

Annan RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Marr 3rd XV 2:00PM Newton Stewartry 2XV
East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV 2:00PM Cumnock RFC

Sat 29 January 2022

Newton Stewartry 2XV 2:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
Cumnock RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Marr 3rd XV
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC

Sat 19 February 2022

Carrick RFC 3:00PM Cumnock RFC
Marr 3rd XV 3:00PM Strathaven RFC
Dalziel 3rd XV 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Annan RFC 3:00PM East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV

Sat 5 March 2022

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 3:00PM Newton Stewartry 2XV
East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV 3:00PM Carrick RFC
Strathaven RFC 3:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
Cumnock RFC 3:00PM Marr 3rd XV

Sat 26 March 2022

Newton Stewartry 2XV 3:00PM Strathaven RFC
Marr 3rd XV 3:00PM East Kilbride 3XV/Cambuslang 2XV
Dalziel 3rd XV 3:00PM Cumnock RFC
Carrick RFC 3:00PM Annan RFC

No results to display

No table to display

Newsletter Sign-up

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

Sign-up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron
Peter Vardy logo