No fixtures to display

Sat 18 April 2015

Hawick RFC 17 - 55 Boroughmuir RFC

Final - at BT Murrayfield

Sat 7 March 2015

Glasgow Hawks RFC 18 - 21 Boroughmuir RFC

Semi-Final

Hawick RFC 6 - 3 Heriot's RFC

Semi-Final

Sat 14 February 2015

Boroughmuir RFC 25 - 22 Stirling County RFC

Quarter Final

Kelso RFC 13 - 19 Hawick RFC

Quarter Final

Heriot's RFC 33 - 30 Howe of Fife RFC

Quarter Final

Glasgow Hawks RFC 22 - 13 Ayr RFC

Quarter Final

Sat 3 January 2015

Kelso RFC 31 - 19 Musselburgh RFC

Third Round

Gala RFC 5 - 40 Stirling County RFC

Third Round

Glasgow Hawks RFC 19 - 12 Melrose RFC

Third Round

Lasswade RFC 3 - 69 Boroughmuir RFC

Third Round

Currie RFC 10 - 11 Heriot's RFC

Third Round

Howe of Fife RFC 31 - 7 GHA RFC

Third Round

Edinburgh Academical FC 27 - 35 Hawick RFC

Third Round

Hamilton RFC 19 - 50 Ayr RFC

Third Round

Sat 15 November 2014

GHA RFC 20 - 17 Selkirk RFC

Second Round

Musselburgh RFC 47 - 8 Peebles RFC

Second Round

Stewart's Melville FP RFC 13 - 15 Boroughmuir RFC

Second Round

Hawick YM RFC 0 - 1 Lasswade RFC

Second Round - Lasswade awarded tie - Hawick YM no team

Marr RFC 17 - 55 Hawick RFC

Second Round

Stirling County RFC 25 - 3 Falkirk RFC

Second Round

Edinburgh Academical FC 49 - 13 Jed-Forest RFC

Second Round

Currie RFC 29 - 12 Dundee HSFP

Second Round

Howe of Fife RFC 27 - 0 Whitecraigs RFC

Second Round

Kelso RFC 27 - 23 Preston Lodge RFC

Second Round

Hamilton RFC 48 - 41 Aberdeen Grammar RFC

Second Round

Fri 14 November 2014

Glasgow Hawks RFC 39 - 15 Watsonians FC

Second Round

Sat 30 August 2014

Cartha Queens Park RFC 14 - 72 Selkirk RFC

First Round

Hawick YM RFC 34 - 20 Dalziel RFC

First Round

Lasswade RFC 37 - 5 East Kilbride RFC

First Round

Kelso RFC 1 - 0 Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

First Round - Hillhead Jordanhill forfeit tie

Peebles RFC 66 - 7 Greenock Wanderers RFC

First Round

GHA RFC 87 - 0 Perthshire RFC

First Round

Preston Lodge RFC 23 - 16 Ardrossan Academicals

First Round - At Meadowmill

Hamilton RFC 38 - 21 West of Scotland FC

First Round

Irvine RFC 13 - 22 Marr RFC

First Round

Howe of Fife RFC 87 - 0 Dunfermline RFC

First Round

Watsonians FC 51 - 15 Biggar RFC

First Round

Whitecraigs RFC 102 - 0 Haddington RFC

First Round

Aberdeen Grammar RFC 70 - 5 Murrayfield Wanderers FC

First Round

Falkirk RFC 67 - 12 Dumfries Saints RFC

First Round

Musselburgh RFC 61 - 5 Livingston RFC

First Round

Stewart's Melville FP RFC 44 - 7 RHC RFC

First Round

Jed-Forest RFC 27 - 10 Aberdeenshire

First Round

Kirkcaldy RFC 3 - 36 Dundee HSFP

First Round

Newsletter Sign-up

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

Sign-up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron