Tennent's National League Division 1 (Men's)

Sat 7 September 2019

Cartha Queens Park RFC 3:00PM Highland RFC
Melrose Rugby 3:00PM Kelso RFC
Dundee HSFP RFC 3:00PM Heriot's Blues
Ayr RFC 3:00PM Watsonian Rugby
Biggar RFC 3:00PM Boroughmuir
Stirling Wolves 3:00PM Gala RFC

Sat 14 September 2019

Gala RFC 3:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Boroughmuir 3:00PM Ayr RFC
Watsonian Rugby 3:00PM Dundee HSFP RFC
Heriot's Blues 3:00PM Melrose Rugby
Kelso RFC 3:00PM Stirling Wolves
Highland RFC 3:00PM Biggar RFC

Sat 21 September 2019

Melrose Rugby 3:00PM Watsonian Rugby
Biggar RFC 3:00PM Ayr RFC
Dundee HSFP RFC 3:00PM Boroughmuir
Stirling Wolves 3:00PM Heriot's Blues
Cartha Queens Park RFC 3:00PM Kelso RFC
Highland RFC 3:00PM Gala RFC

Sat 28 September 2019

Boroughmuir 3:00PM Melrose Rugby
Watsonian Rugby 3:00PM Stirling Wolves
Gala RFC 3:00PM Biggar RFC
Ayr RFC 3:00PM Dundee HSFP RFC
Kelso RFC 3:00PM Highland RFC
Heriot's Blues 3:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Sat 5 October 2019

Gala RFC 3:00PM Kelso RFC
Highland RFC 3:00PM Heriot's Blues
Cartha Queens Park RFC 3:00PM Watsonian Rugby
Stirling Wolves 3:00PM Boroughmuir
Melrose Rugby 3:00PM Ayr RFC
Biggar RFC 3:00PM Dundee HSFP RFC

Sat 12 October 2019

Dundee HSFP RFC 3:00PM Melrose Rugby
Kelso RFC 3:00PM Biggar RFC
Ayr RFC 3:00PM Stirling Wolves
Heriot's Blues 3:00PM Gala RFC
Watsonian Rugby 3:00PM Highland RFC
Boroughmuir 3:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

Sat 19 October 2019

Cartha Queens Park RFC 3:00PM Ayr RFC
Stirling Wolves 3:00PM Dundee HSFP RFC
Biggar RFC 3:00PM Melrose Rugby
Highland RFC 3:00PM Boroughmuir
Gala RFC 3:00PM Watsonian Rugby
Kelso RFC 3:00PM Heriot's Blues

Sat 2 November 2019

Dundee HSFP RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Highland RFC 2:00PM Ayr RFC
Melrose Rugby 2:00PM Stirling Wolves
Heriot's Blues 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Gala RFC 3:00PM Boroughmuir
Watsonian Rugby 3:00PM Kelso RFC

Sat 9 November 2019

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Melrose Rugby
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Stirling Wolves
Highland RFC 2:00PM Dundee HSFP RFC
Heriot's Blues 2:00PM Watsonian Rugby
Kelso RFC 3:00PM Boroughmuir
Gala RFC 3:00PM Ayr RFC

Sat 16 November 2019

Biggar RFC 2:00PM Watsonian Rugby
Dundee HSFP RFC 2:00PM Gala RFC
Melrose Rugby 2:00PM Highland RFC
Stirling Wolves 3:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Ayr RFC 3:00PM Kelso RFC
Boroughmuir 3:00PM Heriot's Blues

Sat 23 November 2019

Heriot's Blues 2:00PM Ayr RFC
Highland RFC 2:00PM Stirling Wolves
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Watsonian Rugby 3:00PM Boroughmuir
Kelso RFC 3:00PM Dundee HSFP RFC
Gala RFC 3:00PM Melrose Rugby

Sat 30 November 2019

Highland RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Heriot's Blues 2:00PM Dundee HSFP RFC
Watsonian Rugby 3:00PM Ayr RFC
Boroughmuir 3:00PM Biggar RFC
Kelso RFC 3:00PM Melrose Rugby
Gala RFC 3:00PM Stirling Wolves

Sat 7 December 2019

Dundee HSFP RFC 2:00PM Watsonian Rugby
Melrose Rugby 2:00PM Heriot's Blues
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Highland RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Gala RFC
Ayr RFC 3:00PM Boroughmuir
Stirling Wolves 3:00PM Kelso RFC

Sat 14 December 2019

Heriot's Blues 2:00PM Stirling Wolves
Watsonian Rugby 3:00PM Melrose Rugby
Boroughmuir 3:00PM Dundee HSFP RFC
Ayr RFC 3:00PM Biggar RFC
Kelso RFC 3:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Gala RFC 3:00PM Highland RFC

Sat 21 December 2019

Melrose Rugby 2:00PM Boroughmuir
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Gala RFC
Dundee HSFP RFC 2:00PM Ayr RFC
Highland RFC 2:00PM Kelso RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Heriot's Blues
Stirling Wolves 3:00PM Watsonian Rugby

Sat 11 January 2020

Heriot's Blues 2:00PM Highland RFC
Dundee HSFP RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Kelso RFC 3:00PM Gala RFC
Watsonian Rugby 3:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Boroughmuir 3:00PM Stirling Wolves
Ayr RFC 3:00PM Melrose Rugby

Sat 18 January 2020

Biggar RFC 2:00PM Kelso RFC
Melrose Rugby 2:00PM Dundee HSFP RFC
Highland RFC 2:00PM Watsonian Rugby
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Boroughmuir
Stirling Wolves 3:00PM Ayr RFC
Gala RFC 3:00PM Heriot's Blues

Sat 15 February 2020

Heriot's Blues 3:00PM Kelso RFC
Watsonian Rugby 3:00PM Gala RFC
Boroughmuir 3:00PM Highland RFC
Ayr RFC 3:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Dundee HSFP RFC 3:00PM Stirling Wolves
Melrose Rugby 3:00PM Biggar RFC

Sat 29 February 2020

Cartha Queens Park RFC 3:00PM Dundee HSFP RFC
Ayr RFC 3:00PM Highland RFC
Boroughmuir 3:00PM Gala RFC
Kelso RFC 3:00PM Watsonian Rugby
Stirling Wolves 3:00PM Melrose Rugby
Biggar RFC 3:00PM Heriot's Blues

Sat 7 March 2020

Watsonian Rugby 3:00PM Heriot's Blues
Boroughmuir 3:00PM Kelso RFC
Dundee HSFP RFC 3:00PM Highland RFC
Stirling Wolves 3:00PM Biggar RFC
Melrose Rugby 3:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Ayr RFC 3:00PM Gala RFC

Sat 21 March 2020

Cartha Queens Park RFC 3:00PM Stirling Wolves
Highland RFC 3:00PM Melrose Rugby
Gala RFC 3:00PM Dundee HSFP RFC
Kelso RFC 3:00PM Ayr RFC
Heriot's Blues 3:00PM Boroughmuir
Watsonian Rugby 3:00PM Biggar RFC

Sat 28 March 2020

Boroughmuir 3:00PM Watsonian Rugby
Ayr RFC 3:00PM Heriot's Blues
Dundee HSFP RFC 3:00PM Kelso RFC
Melrose Rugby 3:00PM Gala RFC
Stirling Wolves 3:00PM Highland RFC
Biggar RFC 3:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC

No results to display

Team P W L D F:A Diff TB LB Points
Ayr RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Biggar RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Boroughmuir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Cartha Queens Park RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Dundee HSFP RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Gala RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Heriot's Blues 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Highland RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kelso RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Melrose RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Stirling County RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Watsonian FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0

Newsletter signup

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

sign up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron