Tennent's Caledonia Midlands Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Sat 31 August 2019

Glenrothes 2nd XV 3:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV
Montrose and District RFC 3:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Bannockburn 1st XV 3:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV
Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00PM Dundee Morgan
Waid Academy FP RFC 3:00PM Strathmore RFC

Sat 14 September 2019

Dunfermline 2nd XV 3:00PM Glenrothes 2nd XV
Bannockburn 1st XV 3:00PM Strathmore RFC

Fixture reversed by mutual agreement

Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 3:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV
Crieff & Strathearn RFC 3:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC
Dundee Morgan 3:00PM Montrose and District RFC

Sat 21 September 2019

Montrose and District RFC 3:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC
Dundee Morgan 3:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV
Bannockburn 1st XV 3:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV
Glenrothes 2nd XV 3:00PM Strathmore RFC

Sat 12 October 2019

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 3:00PM Glenrothes 2nd XV
Dunfermline 2nd XV 3:00PM Dundee Morgan
Waid Academy FP RFC 3:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV
Strathmore RFC 3:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 3:00PM Montrose and District RFC

Sat 9 November 2019

Montrose and District RFC 2:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV
Perthshire 2nd XV 2:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Dundee Morgan 2:00PM Strathmore RFC
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 2:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV
Glenrothes 2nd XV 2:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC

Sat 23 November 2019

Bannockburn 1st XV 2:00PM Glenrothes 2nd XV
Strathmore RFC 2:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV
Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV
Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00PM Dundee Morgan
Dunfermline 2nd XV 2:00PM Montrose and District RFC

Sat 30 November 2019

Dundee Morgan 2:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC
Montrose and District RFC 2:00PM Glenrothes 2nd XV
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 2:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Perthshire 2nd XV 2:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV
Dunfermline 2nd XV 2:00PM Strathmore RFC

Sat 14 December 2019

Glenrothes 2nd XV 2:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV
Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV
Bannockburn 1st XV 2:00PM Dundee Morgan
Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV
Montrose and District RFC 2:00PM Strathmore RFC

Sat 11 January 2020

Perthshire 2nd XV 2:00PM Montrose and District RFC
Dundee Morgan 2:00PM Glenrothes 2nd XV
Dunfermline 2nd XV 2:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 2:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV
Strathmore RFC 2:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC

Sat 18 January 2020

Dundee Morgan 2:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV
Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00PM Montrose and District RFC
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 2:00PM Glenrothes 2nd XV
Strathmore RFC 2:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC
Dunfermline 2nd XV 2:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV

Sat 25 January 2020

Glenrothes 2nd XV 2:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV
Strathmore RFC 2:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV

Fixture reversed by mutual agreement

Perthshire 2nd XV 2:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV
Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Montrose and District RFC 2:00PM Dundee Morgan

Sat 1 February 2020

Strathmore RFC 2:00PM Glenrothes 2nd XV
Dunfermline 2nd XV 2:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 2:00PM Dundee Morgan
Waid Academy FP RFC 2:00PM Montrose and District RFC
Crieff & Strathearn RFC 2:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV

Sat 15 February 2020

Glenrothes 2nd XV 3:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Dundee Morgan 3:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV
Bannockburn 1st XV 3:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC
Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00PM Strathmore RFC
Montrose and District RFC 3:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV

Sat 22 February 2020

Crieff & Strathearn RFC 3:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV
Bannockburn 1st XV 3:00PM Montrose and District RFC
Strathmore RFC 3:00PM Dundee Morgan
Dunfermline 2nd XV 3:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV
Waid Academy FP RFC 3:00PM Glenrothes 2nd XV

Sat 29 February 2020

Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 3:00PM Strathmore RFC
Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC
Dundee Morgan 3:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Montrose and District RFC 3:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV
Glenrothes 2nd XV 3:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV

Sat 7 March 2020

Glenrothes 2nd XV 3:00PM Montrose and District RFC
Waid Academy FP RFC 3:00PM Dundee Morgan
Crieff & Strathearn RFC 3:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV
Bannockburn 1st XV 3:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV
Strathmore RFC 3:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV

Sat 21 March 2020

Perthshire 2nd XV 3:00PM Glenrothes 2nd XV
Dunfermline 2nd XV 3:00PM Crieff & Strathearn RFC
Dundee Morgan 3:00PM Bannockburn 1st XV
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 3:00PM Waid Academy FP RFC
Strathmore RFC 3:00PM Montrose and District RFC

Sat 4 April 2020

Glenrothes 2nd XV 3:00PM Dundee Morgan
Waid Academy FP RFC 3:00PM Dunfermline 2nd XV
Bannockburn 1st XV 3:00PM Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV
Crieff & Strathearn RFC 3:00PM Strathmore RFC
Montrose and District RFC 3:00PM Perthshire 2nd XV

No results to display

Team P W L D F:A Diff TB LB Points
Bannockburn 1st XV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Crieff & Strathearn RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Dundee Morgan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Dunfermline 2nd XV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Glenrothes 2nd XV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Grangemouth Stags 2nd XV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Montrose and District RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Perthshire 2nd XV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Strathmore RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Waid Academy FP RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0

Newsletter signup

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

sign up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron