Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 3 (Men's)

Sat 14 September 2019

Shetland RFC 12:00PM Kinloss Eagles RUFC

Early KO by mutual agreement

Huntly RFC 3:00PM Peterhead RFC
Aberdeen University RFC 3:00PM Gordonians 2nd XV
Stornoway RFC 3:00PM RAF Lossiemouth RFC

Sat 21 September 2019

RAF Lossiemouth RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen University RFC
Stornoway RFC 3:00PM Huntly RFC
Peterhead RFC 3:00PM Shetland RFC
Gordonians 2nd XV 3:00PM Kinloss Eagles RUFC

Sat 12 October 2019

Gordonians 2nd XV 3:00PM RAF Lossiemouth RFC
Shetland RFC 3:00PM Stornoway RFC
Aberdeen University RFC 3:00PM Huntly RFC
Kinloss Eagles RUFC 3:00PM Peterhead RFC

Sat 19 October 2019

Stornoway RFC 3:00PM Peterhead RFC
Aberdeen University RFC 3:00PM Shetland RFC
Huntly RFC 3:00PM Gordonians 2nd XV
RAF Lossiemouth RFC 3:00PM Kinloss Eagles RUFC

Sat 9 November 2019

RAF Lossiemouth RFC 2:00PM Huntly RFC
Gordonians 2nd XV 2:00PM Shetland RFC
Peterhead RFC 2:00PM Aberdeen University RFC
Kinloss Eagles RUFC 2:00PM Stornoway RFC

Sat 23 November 2019

Huntly RFC 2:00PM Kinloss Eagles RUFC
Aberdeen University RFC 2:00PM Stornoway RFC
Shetland RFC 2:00PM RAF Lossiemouth RFC
Gordonians 2nd XV 2:00PM Peterhead RFC

Sat 30 November 2019

Kinloss Eagles RUFC 2:00PM Aberdeen University RFC
Huntly RFC 2:00PM Shetland RFC
Stornoway RFC 2:00PM Gordonians 2nd XV
Peterhead RFC 2:00PM RAF Lossiemouth RFC

Sat 14 December 2019

Kinloss Eagles RUFC 2:00PM Shetland RFC
Gordonians 2nd XV 2:00PM Aberdeen University RFC
RAF Lossiemouth RFC 2:00PM Stornoway RFC
Peterhead RFC 2:00PM Huntly RFC

Sat 11 January 2020

Kinloss Eagles RUFC 2:00PM Gordonians 2nd XV
Huntly RFC 2:00PM Stornoway RFC
Aberdeen University RFC 2:00PM RAF Lossiemouth RFC
Shetland RFC 2:00PM Peterhead RFC

Sat 18 January 2020

Huntly RFC 2:00PM Aberdeen University RFC
Peterhead RFC 2:00PM Kinloss Eagles RUFC
RAF Lossiemouth RFC 2:00PM Gordonians 2nd XV
Stornoway RFC 2:00PM Shetland RFC

Sat 25 January 2020

Kinloss Eagles RUFC 2:00PM RAF Lossiemouth RFC
Shetland RFC 2:00PM Aberdeen University RFC
Peterhead RFC 2:00PM Stornoway RFC
Gordonians 2nd XV 2:00PM Huntly RFC

Sat 15 February 2020

Stornoway RFC 3:00PM Kinloss Eagles RUFC
Huntly RFC 3:00PM RAF Lossiemouth RFC
Shetland RFC 3:00PM Gordonians 2nd XV
Aberdeen University RFC 3:00PM Peterhead RFC

Sat 22 February 2020

Kinloss Eagles RUFC 3:00PM Huntly RFC
Stornoway RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen University RFC
RAF Lossiemouth RFC 3:00PM Shetland RFC
Peterhead RFC 3:00PM Gordonians 2nd XV

Sat 29 February 2020

Aberdeen University RFC 3:00PM Kinloss Eagles RUFC
Shetland RFC 3:00PM Huntly RFC
Gordonians 2nd XV 3:00PM Stornoway RFC
RAF Lossiemouth RFC 3:00PM Peterhead RFC

No results to display

Team P W L D F:A Diff TB LB Points
Aberdeen University RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Gordonians 2nd XV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Huntly RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Kinloss Eagles RUFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Peterhead RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
RAF Lossiemouth RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Shetland RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Stornoway RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0

Newsletter signup

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

sign up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron