Tennent's Caledonia North Region League Division 4 (Men's)

Sat 14 September 2019

Aberdeenshire 2nd XV 3:00PM Deeside RFC
Dyce RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen University Medics
Ellon 2nd XV 3:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Sat 21 September 2019

Deeside RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen University Medics
Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 3:00PM Dyce RFC
Ellon 2nd XV 3:00PM Fraserburgh RFC

Sat 12 October 2019

Aberdeen University Medics 3:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC
Aberdeenshire 2nd XV 3:00PM Ellon 2nd XV
Dyce RFC 3:00PM Fraserburgh RFC

Sat 19 October 2019

Dyce RFC 3:00PM Aberdeenshire 2nd XV
Fraserburgh RFC 3:00PM Aberdeen University Medics
Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 3:00PM Deeside RFC

Sat 9 November 2019

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00PM Fraserburgh RFC
Aberdeen University Medics 2:00PM Aberdeenshire 2nd XV
Deeside RFC 2:00PM Ellon 2nd XV

Sat 23 November 2019

Fraserburgh RFC 2:00PM Deeside RFC
Dyce RFC 2:00PM Ellon 2nd XV
Aberdeenshire 2nd XV 2:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Sat 30 November 2019

Deeside RFC 2:00PM Dyce RFC
Fraserburgh RFC 2:00PM Aberdeenshire 2nd XV
Ellon 2nd XV 2:00PM Aberdeen University Medics

Sat 14 December 2019

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00PM Ellon 2nd XV
Deeside RFC 2:00PM Aberdeenshire 2nd XV
Aberdeen University Medics 2:00PM Dyce RFC

Sat 11 January 2020

Aberdeen University Medics 2:00PM Deeside RFC
Dyce RFC 2:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC
Fraserburgh RFC 2:00PM Ellon 2nd XV

Sat 18 January 2020

Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 2:00PM Aberdeen University Medics
Ellon 2nd XV 2:00PM Aberdeenshire 2nd XV
Fraserburgh RFC 2:00PM Dyce RFC

Sat 25 January 2020

Aberdeenshire 2nd XV 2:00PM Dyce RFC
Aberdeen University Medics 2:00PM Fraserburgh RFC
Deeside RFC 2:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC

Sat 15 February 2020

Ellon 2nd XV 2:00PM Deeside RFC
Fraserburgh RFC 2:00PM Inverness Craig Dunain RFC
Aberdeenshire 2nd XV 2:00PM Aberdeen University Medics

Sat 22 February 2020

Deeside RFC 3:00PM Fraserburgh RFC
Ellon 2nd XV 3:00PM Dyce RFC
Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 3:00PM Aberdeenshire 2nd XV

Sat 29 February 2020

Dyce RFC 3:00PM Deeside RFC
Aberdeenshire 2nd XV 3:00PM Fraserburgh RFC
Aberdeen University Medics 3:00PM Ellon 2nd XV

No results to display

Team P W L D F:A Diff TB LB Points
Aberdeen University Medics 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Aberdeenshire RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Deeside RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Dyce RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Ellon RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Fraserburgh RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Inverness Craig Dunain RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0

Newsletter signup

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

sign up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron