Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - North (Men's)

Sat 14 September 2019

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club
GHK Students 3:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Paisley RFC 3:00PM Strathendrick RFC
Clydebank RFC 3:00PM Dalziel RFC

Sat 21 September 2019

Dalziel RFC 3:00PM Paisley RFC
Clydebank RFC 3:00PM GHK Students
Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
Strathendrick RFC 3:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Sat 28 September 2019

Strathendrick RFC 3:00PM Dalziel RFC
Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00PM Clydebank RFC
Paisley RFC 3:00PM GHK Students
Whitecraigs Rugby Club 3:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Sat 5 October 2019

Clydebank RFC 3:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Paisley RFC 3:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
GHK Students 3:00PM Strathendrick RFC
Dalziel RFC 3:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Sat 12 October 2019

Dalziel RFC 3:00PM GHK Students
Strathendrick RFC 3:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00PM Paisley RFC
Whitecraigs Rugby Club 3:00PM Clydebank RFC

Sat 19 October 2019

GHK Students 3:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club
Paisley RFC 3:00PM Clydebank RFC
Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 3:00PM Dalziel RFC
Strathendrick RFC 3:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Sat 26 October 2019

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 3:00PM Paisley RFC
GHK Students 3:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
Clydebank RFC 3:00PM Strathendrick RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 3:00PM Dalziel RFC

Sat 9 November 2019

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM GHK Students
Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
Strathendrick RFC 2:00PM Paisley RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Clydebank RFC

Sat 16 November 2019

GHK Students 2:00PM Clydebank RFC
Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00PM Strathendrick RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC

Sat 23 November 2019

GHK Students 2:00PM Paisley RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Strathendrick RFC
Clydebank RFC 2:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC

Sat 30 November 2019

Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00PM Paisley RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Clydebank RFC
Strathendrick RFC 2:00PM GHK Students
Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00PM Dalziel RFC

Sat 7 December 2019

Clydebank RFC 2:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club
GHK Students 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00PM Strathendrick RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Sat 18 January 2020

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00PM GHK Students
Clydebank RFC 2:00PM Paisley RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Hillhead Jordanhill RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Strathendrick RFC

Sat 25 January 2020

Paisley RFC 2:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club
Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 2:00PM GHK Students
Strathendrick RFC 2:00PM Clydebank RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

No results to display

Team P W L D F:A Diff TB LB Points
Clydebank RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Dalziel RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
GHK Students 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Greenock Wanderers RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Hillhead Jordanhill RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Paisley RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Strathendrick RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Whitecraigs Rugby Club 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0

Newsletter signup

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

sign up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron