Tennent's East Reserve League Division 3 (Men's)

Sat 7 September 2019

Ferry Road Wanderers 3:00PM Boroughmuir 2B
Leith Rugby Club 3:00PM Inverleith RFC
Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV 3:00PM Caledonian Thebans RFC
Corstorphine RFC 3:00PM Penicuik RFC
Ross High RFC 3:00PM Edinburgh Northern RFC

Sat 14 September 2019

Caledonian Thebans RFC 3:00PM Ferry Road Wanderers
Edinburgh Northern RFC 3:00PM Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV
Boroughmuir 2B 3:00PM Corstorphine RFC
Leith Rugby Club 3:00PM Ross High RFC
Inverleith RFC 3:00PM Penicuik RFC

Sat 21 September 2019

Ross High RFC 3:00PM Inverleith RFC
Penicuik RFC 3:00PM Boroughmuir 2B
Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV 3:00PM Leith Rugby Club
Corstorphine RFC 3:00PM Caledonian Thebans RFC
Ferry Road Wanderers 3:00PM Edinburgh Northern RFC

Sat 28 September 2019

Leith Rugby Club 3:00PM Ferry Road Wanderers
Caledonian Thebans RFC 3:00PM Penicuik RFC
Ross High RFC 3:00PM Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV
Edinburgh Northern RFC 3:00PM Corstorphine RFC
Inverleith RFC 3:00PM Boroughmuir 2B

Sat 5 October 2019

Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV 3:00PM Inverleith RFC
Corstorphine RFC 3:00PM Leith Rugby Club
Penicuik RFC 3:00PM Edinburgh Northern RFC
Boroughmuir 2B 3:00PM Caledonian Thebans RFC
Ferry Road Wanderers 3:00PM Ross High RFC

Sat 12 October 2019

Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV 3:00PM Ferry Road Wanderers
Edinburgh Northern RFC 3:00PM Boroughmuir 2B
Ross High RFC 3:00PM Corstorphine RFC
Leith Rugby Club 3:00PM Penicuik RFC
Inverleith RFC 3:00PM Caledonian Thebans RFC

Sat 19 October 2019

Penicuik RFC 3:00PM Ross High RFC
Ferry Road Wanderers 3:00PM Inverleith RFC
Boroughmuir 2B 3:00PM Leith Rugby Club
Corstorphine RFC 3:00PM Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV
Caledonian Thebans RFC 3:00PM Edinburgh Northern RFC

Sat 9 November 2019

Ferry Road Wanderers 2:00PM Corstorphine RFC
Leith Rugby Club 2:00PM Caledonian Thebans RFC
Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV 2:00PM Penicuik RFC
Ross High RFC 2:00PM Boroughmuir 2B
Edinburgh Northern RFC 2:00PM Inverleith RFC

Sat 16 November 2019

Penicuik RFC 2:00PM Ferry Road Wanderers
Caledonian Thebans RFC 2:00PM Ross High RFC
Boroughmuir 2B 2:00PM Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV
Edinburgh Northern RFC 2:00PM Leith Rugby Club
Inverleith RFC 2:00PM Corstorphine RFC

Sat 23 November 2019

Penicuik RFC 2:00PM Corstorphine RFC
Inverleith RFC 2:00PM Leith Rugby Club
Boroughmuir 2B 2:00PM Ferry Road Wanderers
Edinburgh Northern RFC 2:00PM Ross High RFC
Caledonian Thebans RFC 2:00PM Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV

Sat 30 November 2019

Ferry Road Wanderers 2:00PM Caledonian Thebans RFC
Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV 2:00PM Edinburgh Northern RFC
Corstorphine RFC 2:00PM Boroughmuir 2B
Ross High RFC 2:00PM Leith Rugby Club
Penicuik RFC 2:00PM Inverleith RFC

Sat 7 December 2019

Edinburgh Northern RFC 2:00PM Ferry Road Wanderers
Caledonian Thebans RFC 2:00PM Corstorphine RFC
Boroughmuir 2B 2:00PM Penicuik RFC
Inverleith RFC 2:00PM Ross High RFC
Leith Rugby Club 2:00PM Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV

Sat 14 December 2019

Ferry Road Wanderers 2:00PM Leith Rugby Club
Penicuik RFC 2:00PM Caledonian Thebans RFC
Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV 2:00PM Ross High RFC
Corstorphine RFC 2:00PM Edinburgh Northern RFC
Boroughmuir 2B 2:00PM Inverleith RFC

Sat 11 January 2020

Leith Rugby Club 2:00PM Corstorphine RFC
Inverleith RFC 2:00PM Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV
Edinburgh Northern RFC 2:00PM Penicuik RFC
Caledonian Thebans RFC 2:00PM Boroughmuir 2B
Ross High RFC 2:00PM Ferry Road Wanderers

Sat 18 January 2020

Ferry Road Wanderers 2:00PM Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV
Boroughmuir 2B 2:00PM Edinburgh Northern RFC
Corstorphine RFC 2:00PM Ross High RFC
Penicuik RFC 2:00PM Leith Rugby Club
Caledonian Thebans RFC 2:00PM Inverleith RFC

Sat 15 February 2020

Inverleith RFC 3:00PM Ferry Road Wanderers
Ross High RFC 3:00PM Penicuik RFC
Leith Rugby Club 3:00PM Boroughmuir 2B
Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV 3:00PM Corstorphine RFC
Edinburgh Northern RFC 3:00PM Caledonian Thebans RFC

Sat 29 February 2020

Corstorphine RFC 3:00PM Ferry Road Wanderers
Caledonian Thebans RFC 3:00PM Leith Rugby Club
Penicuik RFC 3:00PM Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV
Boroughmuir 2B 3:00PM Ross High RFC
Inverleith RFC 3:00PM Edinburgh Northern RFC

Sat 7 March 2020

Ferry Road Wanderers 3:00PM Penicuik RFC
Ross High RFC 3:00PM Caledonian Thebans RFC
Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV 3:00PM Boroughmuir 2B
Leith Rugby Club 3:00PM Edinburgh Northern RFC
Corstorphine RFC 3:00PM Inverleith RFC

No results to display

Team P W L D F:A Diff TB LB Points
Boroughmuir Bears 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Caledonian Thebans RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Corstorphine RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Edinburgh Northern RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Ferry Road Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Inverleith RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Leith Rugby Club 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Penicuik RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Lismore/Portobello 2nd XV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Ross High RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0

Newsletter signup

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

sign up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron