Tennent's West Reserve League Division 3 - South (Men's)

Sat 7 September 2019

Carrick RFC 3:00PM Strathaven RFC
Marr 3rd XV 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Clydesdale RFC 3:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2 3:00PM Cumnock RFC
Annan RFC 3:00PM Uddingston RFC

Sat 14 September 2019

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 3:00PM Carrick RFC
Dalziel 3rd XV 3:00PM Cumnock RFC
Uddingston RFC 3:00PM Marr 3rd XV
Strathaven RFC 3:00PM East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2
Clydesdale RFC 3:00PM Annan RFC

Sat 21 September 2019

Marr 3rd XV 3:00PM Clydesdale RFC
East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Cumnock RFC 3:00PM Strathaven RFC
Annan RFC 3:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
Carrick RFC 3:00PM Uddingston RFC

Sat 28 September 2019

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 3:00PM Cumnock RFC
Marr 3rd XV 3:00PM Annan RFC

venue reversed at clubs' request

Uddingston RFC 3:00PM East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2
Dalziel 3rd XV 3:00PM Strathaven RFC
Clydesdale RFC 3:00PM Carrick RFC

Sat 5 October 2019

Strathaven RFC 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Carrick RFC 3:00PM Annan RFC
Cumnock RFC 3:00PM Uddingston RFC
Marr 3rd XV 3:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2 3:00PM Clydesdale RFC

Sat 12 October 2019

Dalziel 3rd XV 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Marr 3rd XV 3:00PM Carrick RFC
Uddingston RFC 3:00PM Strathaven RFC
Annan RFC 3:00PM East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2
Clydesdale RFC 3:00PM Cumnock RFC

Sat 19 October 2019

East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2 3:00PM Marr 3rd XV
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 3:00PM Uddingston RFC
Cumnock RFC 3:00PM Annan RFC
Dalziel 3rd XV 3:00PM Carrick RFC
Strathaven RFC 3:00PM Clydesdale RFC

Sat 26 October 2019

Uddingston RFC 3:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
Clydesdale RFC 3:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Carrick RFC 3:00PM East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2
Annan RFC 3:00PM Strathaven RFC
Marr 3rd XV 3:00PM Cumnock RFC

Sat 9 November 2019

Marr 3rd XV 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Cumnock RFC
East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2 2:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
Clydesdale RFC 2:00PM Uddingston RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sat 16 November 2019

Cumnock RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Marr 3rd XV
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC
Uddingston RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Dalziel 3rd XV 2:00PM Clydesdale RFC

Sat 23 November 2019

East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Marr 3rd XV 2:00PM Uddingston RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Clydesdale RFC
Cumnock RFC 2:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV

Sat 30 November 2019

Dalziel 3rd XV 2:00PM Annan RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Cumnock RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2
Uddingston RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC
Clydesdale RFC 2:00PM Marr 3rd XV

Sat 7 December 2019

Carrick RFC 2:00PM Clydesdale RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2 2:00PM Uddingston RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Marr 3rd XV

venue reversed at clubs' request

Cumnock RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sat 14 December 2019

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Uddingston RFC 2:00PM Cumnock RFC
Dalziel 3rd XV 2:00PM Marr 3rd XV
Clydesdale RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2
Annan RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC

Sat 11 January 2020

Cumnock RFC 2:00PM Clydesdale RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2 2:00PM Annan RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Uddingston RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Marr 3rd XV

Sat 18 January 2020

Marr 3rd XV 2:00PM East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2
Annan RFC 2:00PM Cumnock RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Dalziel 3rd XV
Clydesdale RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Uddingston RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sat 25 January 2020

Cumnock RFC 2:00PM Marr 3rd XV
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2 2:00PM Carrick RFC
Dalziel 3rd XV 2:00PM Uddingston RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Clydesdale RFC

Sat 15 February 2020

Uddingston RFC 3:00PM Clydesdale RFC
Dalziel 3rd XV 3:00PM East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2
Cumnock RFC 3:00PM Carrick RFC
Strathaven RFC 3:00PM Marr 3rd XV
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 3:00PM Annan RFC

No results to display

Team P W L D F:A Diff TB LB Points
Annan RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Carrick RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Clydesdale RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Cumnock RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Dalziel 3rd XV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
East Kilbride 3/Cambuslang 2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Marr 3rd XV 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Strathaven RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Uddingston RFC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0

Newsletter signup

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

sign up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron