No fixtures to display

Sat 17 November 2018

Balfron / Strathendrick 11 - 7 Lomond & Helensburgh
Carrick Academy 5 - 14 St Columba's (Kilmacolm)
Marr College 12 - 6 Ayr / Wellington
Queen Victoria School 14 - 4 Hills Rugby
Morrisons Academy 9 - 10 Lenzie Academy

Sat 10 November 2018

Carrick Academy 5 - 14 Ayr / Wellington
Marr College 14 - 6 Lomond & Helensburgh
St Columba's (Kilmacolm) 14 - 4 Hills Rugby
Queen Victoria School 14 - 6 Lenzie Academy
Morrisons Academy 10 - 9 Balfron / Strathendrick

Sat 3 November 2018

St Columba's (Kilmacolm) 11 - 8 Balfron / Strathendrick
Ayr / Wellington 9 - 9 Queen Victoria School
Lenzie Academy 5 - 14 Marr College
Hills Rugby 7 - 6 Carrick Academy

Sat 27 October 2018

Balfron / Strathendrick 12 - 6 Hills Rugby
Lenzie Academy 8 - 11 Carrick Academy
Lomond & Helensburgh 8 - 12 Queen Victoria School

Sat 6 October 2018

Ayr / Wellington 7 - 12 St Columba's (Kilmacolm)
Morrisons Academy 5 - 14 Marr College

Sat 29 September 2018

Carrick Academy 7 - 12 Lomond & Helensburgh
Marr College 12 - 7 Balfron / Strathendrick
St Columba's (Kilmacolm) 12 - 8 Lenzie Academy
Hills Rugby 7 - 12 Ayr / Wellington

Tue 25 September 2018

Queen Victoria School 12 - 8 Morrisons Academy

Sat 22 September 2018

Lomond & Helensburgh 12 - 7 Morrisons Academy

Sat 15 September 2018

Balfron / Strathendrick 6 - 14 Ayr / Wellington
Lomond & Helensburgh 10 - 10 St Columba's (Kilmacolm)
Marr College 10 - 10 Queen Victoria School
Lenzie Academy 14 - 5 Hills Rugby
Morrisons Academy 7 - 9 Carrick Academy

Sat 8 September 2018

Carrick Academy 5 - 14 Marr College
St Columba's (Kilmacolm) 13 - 6 Morrisons Academy
Hills Rugby 4 - 14 Lomond & Helensburgh
Queen Victoria School 14 - 6 Balfron / Strathendrick
Ayr / Wellington 14 - 5 Lenzie Academy

Wed 5 September 2018

Marr College 10 - 10 St Columba's (Kilmacolm)

Sat 1 September 2018

Balfron / Strathendrick 9 - 10 Lenzie Academy
Queen Victoria School 14 - 5 Carrick Academy
Lomond & Helensburgh 8 - 12 Ayr / Wellington
Morrisons Academy 14 - 5 Hills Rugby

Sat 25 August 2018

St Columba's (Kilmacolm) 10 - 10 Queen Victoria School
Hills Rugby 6 - 14 Marr College
Lenzie Academy 10 - 10 Lomond & Helensburgh
Carrick Academy 8 - 9 Balfron / Strathendrick
Ayr / Wellington 7 - 12 Morrisons Academy
Team Rounds Points
Marr College 9 114
Queen Victoria School 9 109
St Columba's (Kilmacolm) 9 106
Ayr / Wellington 9 95
Lomond & Helensburgh 9 87
Balfron / Strathendrick 9 77
Morrisons Academy 9 76
Lenzie Academy 9 74
Carrick Academy 9 61
Hills Rugby 9 48

Ayr / Wellington field their B teams in Barbarian conference

Newsletter signup

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

sign up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron