Borders Semi Junior League

Sat 28 August 2021

Alnick RFC 12:00AM Tynedale RFC
Carlisle Colts 12:00AM Peebles
Duns RFC 12:00AM Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18
Gala Wanderers 12:00AM Kelso Harlequins
Hawick Youth U18 12:00AM Jed-Thistle
Morpeth RFC 12:00AM Selkirk Youth

Sat 4 September 2021

Selkirk Youth 12:00AM Alnick RFC
Peebles 12:00AM Morpeth RFC
Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18 12:00AM Carlisle Colts
Kelso Harlequins 12:00AM Duns RFC
Jed-Thistle 12:00AM Gala Wanderers
Tynedale RFC 12:00AM Hawick Youth U18

Sat 11 September 2021

Duns RFC 12:00AM Jed-Thistle
Selkirk Youth 12:00AM Tynedale RFC
Gala Wanderers 12:00AM Hawick Youth U18
Carlisle Colts 12:00AM Kelso Harlequins
Morpeth RFC 12:00AM Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18
Alnick RFC 12:00AM Peebles

Sat 18 September 2021

Hawick Youth U18 12:00AM Duns RFC
Tynedale RFC 12:00AM Gala Wanderers
Peebles 12:00AM Selkirk Youth
Jed-Thistle 12:00AM Carlisle Colts
Kelso Harlequins 12:00AM Morpeth RFC
Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18 12:00AM Alnick RFC

Sat 25 September 2021

Alnick RFC 12:00AM Kelso Harlequins
Morpeth RFC 12:00AM Jed-Thistle
Carlisle Colts 12:00AM Hawick Youth U18
Duns RFC 12:00AM Gala Wanderers
Selkirk Youth 12:00AM Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18
Peebles 12:00AM Tynedale RFC

Sat 2 October 2021

Tynedale RFC 12:00AM Duns RFC
Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18 12:00AM Peebles
Kelso Harlequins 12:00AM Selkirk Youth
Gala Wanderers 12:00AM Carlisle Colts
Hawick Youth U18 12:00AM Morpeth RFC
Jed-Thistle 12:00AM Alnick RFC

Sat 9 October 2021

Selkirk Youth 12:00AM Jed-Thistle
Peebles 12:00AM Kelso Harlequins
Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18 12:00AM Tynedale RFC
Carlisle Colts 12:00AM Duns RFC
Morpeth RFC 12:00AM Gala Wanderers
Alnick RFC 12:00AM Hawick Youth U18

Sat 16 October 2021

Gala Wanderers 12:00AM Alnick RFC
Duns RFC 12:00AM Morpeth RFC
Tynedale RFC 12:00AM Carlisle Colts
Hawick Youth U18 12:00AM Selkirk Youth
Jed-Thistle 12:00AM Peebles
Kelso Harlequins 12:00AM Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18

Sat 23 October 2021

Kelso Harlequins 12:00AM Tynedale RFC
Alnick RFC 12:00AM Duns RFC
Peebles 12:00AM Hawick Youth U18
Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18 12:00AM Jed-Thistle
Selkirk Youth 12:00AM Gala Wanderers
Morpeth RFC 12:00AM Carlisle Colts

Sat 30 October 2021

Gala Wanderers 12:00AM Peebles
Hawick Youth U18 12:00AM Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18
Jed-Thistle 12:00AM Kelso Harlequins
Duns RFC 12:00AM Selkirk Youth
Tynedale RFC 12:00AM Morpeth RFC
Carlisle Colts 12:00AM Alnick RFC

Sat 6 November 2021

Alnick RFC 12:00AM Morpeth RFC
Selkirk Youth 12:00AM Carlisle Colts
Peebles 12:00AM Duns RFC
Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18 12:00AM Gala Wanderers
Kelso Harlequins 12:00AM Hawick Youth U18
Jed-Thistle 12:00AM Tynedale RFC

Sat 13 November 2021

Kelso Harlequins 12:00AM Gala Wanderers
Jed-Thistle 12:00AM Hawick Youth U18
Tynedale RFC 12:00AM Alnick RFC
Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18 12:00AM Duns RFC
Peebles 12:00AM Carlisle Colts
Selkirk Youth 12:00AM Morpeth RFC

Sat 20 November 2021

Morpeth RFC 12:00AM Peebles
Carlisle Colts 12:00AM Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18
Duns RFC 12:00AM Kelso Harlequins
Gala Wanderers 12:00AM Jed-Thistle
Hawick Youth U18 12:00AM Tynedale RFC
Alnick RFC 12:00AM Selkirk Youth

Sat 27 November 2021

Hawick Youth U18 12:00AM Gala Wanderers
Tynedale RFC 12:00AM Selkirk Youth
Kelso Harlequins 12:00AM Carlisle Colts
Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18 12:00AM Morpeth RFC
Peebles 12:00AM Alnick RFC
Jed-Thistle 12:00AM Duns RFC

Sat 4 December 2021

Duns RFC 12:00AM Hawick Youth U18
Gala Wanderers 12:00AM Tynedale RFC
Selkirk Youth 12:00AM Peebles
Carlisle Colts 12:00AM Jed-Thistle
Morpeth RFC 12:00AM Kelso Harlequins
Alnick RFC 12:00AM Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18

Sat 11 December 2021

Kelso Harlequins 12:00AM Alnick RFC
Jed-Thistle 12:00AM Morpeth RFC
Hawick Youth U18 12:00AM Carlisle Colts
Gala Wanderers 12:00AM Duns RFC
Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18 12:00AM Selkirk Youth
Tynedale RFC 12:00AM Peebles

Sat 18 December 2021

Duns RFC 12:00AM Tynedale RFC
Peebles 12:00AM Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18
Selkirk Youth 12:00AM Kelso Harlequins
Carlisle Colts 12:00AM Gala Wanderers
Morpeth RFC 12:00AM Hawick Youth U18
Alnick RFC 12:00AM Jed-Thistle

Sat 8 January 2022

Hawick Youth U18 12:00AM Alnick RFC
Gala Wanderers 12:00AM Morpeth RFC
Duns RFC 12:00AM Carlisle Colts
Jed-Thistle 12:00AM Selkirk Youth
Kelso Harlequins 12:00AM Peebles
Tynedale RFC 12:00AM Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18

Sat 15 January 2022

Alnick RFC 12:00AM Gala Wanderers
Morpeth RFC 12:00AM Duns RFC
Carlisle Colts 12:00AM Tynedale RFC
Selkirk Youth 12:00AM Hawick Youth U18
Peebles 12:00AM Jed-Thistle
Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18 12:00AM Kelso Harlequins

Sat 22 January 2022

Tynedale RFC 12:00AM Kelso Harlequins
Duns RFC 12:00AM Alnick RFC
Gala Wanderers 12:00AM Selkirk Youth
Jed-Thistle 12:00AM Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18
Hawick Youth U18 12:00AM Peebles
Carlisle Colts 12:00AM Morpeth RFC

Sat 29 January 2022

Alnick RFC 12:00AM Carlisle Colts
Morpeth RFC 12:00AM Tynedale RFC
Selkirk Youth 12:00AM Duns RFC
Peebles 12:00AM Gala Wanderers
Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18 12:00AM Hawick Youth U18
Kelso Harlequins 12:00AM Jed-Thistle

Sat 5 February 2022

Morpeth RFC 12:00AM Alnick RFC
Carlisle Colts 12:00AM Selkirk Youth
Duns RFC 12:00AM Peebles
Gala Wanderers 12:00AM Earlston HS / Melrose Wasps U18
Hawick Youth U18 12:00AM Kelso Harlequins
Tynedale RFC 12:00AM Jed-Thistle

No results to display

No table to display

Newsletter Sign-up

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

Sign-up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron
Peter Vardy logo