Boy's West Region Development Programme (U16)

Sun 5 September 2021

Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys U16 A
Annan RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC

Sun 12 September 2021

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
Dalziel Boys U16 A 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC

Sun 19 September 2021

East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys U16 A
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC

Sun 26 September 2021

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Dalziel Boys U16 A 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC

Sun 3 October 2021

Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
Dalziel Boys U16 A 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC

Sun 24 October 2021

Dalziel Boys U16 A 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC

Sun 31 October 2021

Carrick RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys U16 A
Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC

Sun 14 November 2021

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Dalziel Boys U16 A 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC

Sun 21 November 2021

East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys U16 A
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC

Sun 28 November 2021

Carrick RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys U16 A
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC

Sun 5 December 2021

Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC

Sun 12 December 2021

Carrick RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC

Sun 9 January 2022

Carrick RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC

Sun 16 January 2022

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC

No results to display

No table to display

Newsletter Sign-up

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

Sign-up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron
Peter Vardy logo