Boy's West Region Development Programme (U14)

Sun 5 September 2021

Annan RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Dalziel Boys u14 A 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM GHK RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Birkmyre RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Bishopton RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC

Sun 12 September 2021

GHK RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys u14 A
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Birkmyre RFC 2:00PM Bishopton RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC

Sun 19 September 2021

Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Birkmyre RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Bishopton RFC
Dalziel Boys u14 A 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM GHK RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC

Sun 26 September 2021

Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Birkmyre RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Bishopton RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys u14 A
GHK RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC

Sun 24 October 2021

Garnock RFC 2:00PM Bishopton RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys u14 A
GHK RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Birkmyre RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC

Sun 31 October 2021

Moffat RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Dalziel Boys u14 A 2:00PM GHK RFC
Bishopton RFC 2:00PM Birkmyre RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sun 14 November 2021

Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
GHK RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys u14 A
Bishopton RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Birkmyre RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC

Sun 21 November 2021

Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM GHK RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Dalziel Boys u14 A 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Bishopton RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Birkmyre RFC

Sun 28 November 2021

Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC
Dalziel Boys u14 A 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM GHK RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Birkmyre RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC

Wed 3 August 2022

Garnock RFC 2:00PM Birkmyre RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
GHK RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys u14 A
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Bishopton RFC

No results to display

No table to display

Newsletter Sign-up

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

Sign-up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron
Peter Vardy logo